Nuestros Gobernadores

KIKO VEGA

Francisco Arturo Vega de Lamadrid

Baja California

Rafa Moreno

Rafael Moreno Valle

Puebla

photo_2016-12-12_14-37-59

Carlos Mendoza Davis

Baja California Sur

Pancho Domínguez

Francisco Domínguez Servién

Querétaro

Javier Corral

Javier Corral Jurado

Chihuahua

photo_2016-12-12_13-09-02

Carlos Joaquín González

Quintana Roo

José R. Aispuro T.

José Rosas Aispuro

Durango

Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca

Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca

Tamaulipas

photo_2016-12-12_13-00-46

Miguel Ángel Yunes Linares

Veracruz

Tony Gali

José Antonio Gali Fayad

Gobernador Electo de Puebla

photo_2016-12-12_13-04-42

Miguel Márquez Márquez

Guanajuato

Martín Orozco

Martín Orozco

Aguascalientes

Nuestros Senadores

Nombre Estado
Daniel Ávila Ruiz Yucatán
Francisco Búrquez Valenzuela Sonora
Luisa María Calderón Hinojosa Michoacán
Ernesto Cordero Arroyo CDMX
Gabriela Cuevas Barrón CDMX
Adriana Dávila Fernández Tlaxcala
Rosa Adriana Días Lizama Yucatán
Héctor David Flores Ávalos Durango
Juan Fernández Sánchez Navarro Baja California Sur
Martha Elena García Gómez Nayarit
Andrea García García Tamaulipas
Sandra Luz García Guajardo Tamaulipas
Silvia Guadalupe Garza Galván Coahuila
Roberto Gil Zuarth CDMX
Mariana Gómez del Campo Gurza CDMX
Raúl García Guzmán Nuevo León
Víctor Hermosillo y Celada Baja California
Fernando Herrera Ávila Aguascalientes
Héctor Larios Córdova Sonora
Jorge Luis Lavalle Maury Campeche
Francisco Salvador López Brito Sinaloa
Javier Lozano Alarcón Puebla
Sylvia Leticia Martínez Elizondo Chihuahua
José María Martínez Martínez Jalisco
Sonia Mendoza Díaz San Luis Potosí
María del Pilar Ortega Martínez Guanajuanto
Octavio Pedroza Gaitán San Luis Potosí
Jorge Luis Preciado Rodríguez Colima
Sonia Rocha Acosta Querétaro
Laura A. Rojas Hernández Estado de México
Juan Carlos Romero Hicks Guanajuanto
Ernesto Ruffo Appel Baja California
Luis Fernando Salazar Fernández Coahuila
José de Jesús Santana García Aguascalientes
Fernando Torres Graciano Guanajuanto
María Marcela Torres Peimbert Querétaro
Salvador Vega Casillas Michoacán
Fernando Yunes Márquez Veracruz
Nuestros Alcaldes

Aguascalientes Municipio Nombre
  Aguascalientes María Teresa Jiménez Esquivel
  Jesús María Noel Mata Atilano
  Calvillo Adán Valdivia López
  San José de Gracia María Cristina López González
Baja California    
  Tijuana Juan Manuel Gastelum Buenrostro
  Mexicali Gustavo Sánchez Vásquez
  Playas de Rosarito Mirna Cecilia Rincón Vargas
Baja California Sur    
  Comondú Francisco Pelayo Covarrubias
  Mulegé Cecilia López González
  La Paz Armando Martínez Vega
  Los Cabos Arturo de la Rosa Escalante
  Loreto Arely Arce Peralta
Campeche    
  Carmen Pablo Gutiérrez Lazarus
  Hecelchakán Modesto Pech Uitz
  Palizada Pedro Javier Ayala Cámara
  Calakmul Juan Gonzalez
  Candelaria Salvador Farias Gonzalez
Chiapas    
  Pantepec Lucio Hernández Hernández
  Unión Juárez Gerado Garrido Agustín
Chihuahua    
  Aldama Alberto Vázquez Solís
  Bachíniva Viviana Altamirano Cárdenas
  Camargo Arturo Zubia Fernández
  Casas Grandes Yesenia Guadalupe Reyes Calzadias
  Chihuahua María Eugenia Campos Galván
  Coronado Héctor Roacho Rodríguez
  Coyame del Sotol Roberto Cervantes Ortega
  Cuauhtémoc Elías Humberto Pérez Holguín
  Delicias Eliseo Compean Fernández
  Dr. Belisario Domínguez Jesús Antonio Palomo Frías
  El Tule Elva Leticia Rodríguez Rodríguez
  Gran Morelos Claudia García Chacón
  Ignacio Zaragoza Ervey Ruíz Ornelas
  Julimes Angélica Luján Jiménez
  Madera Jaime Torres Amaya
  Matachí Dora Luz Bencomo Bayrruz
  Matamoros María de los Angéles Gaucín Salas
  Meoqui Ismael Pérez Pavia
  Nonoava José Refugio Monge Quezada
  Nuevo Casas Grandes David Martínez Garrido
  Ojinaga Martín Sánchez Valles
  Riva Palacio Manuel Rodríguez Robles
  Rosario José Alfredo Prieto Chávez
  San Francisco de Borja Hilda María Caro Guanespen
  San Francisco de Conchos Guadalupe Isay Valles Villa
  Santa Isabel Fernando Ortega Balderrama
  Satevó Erick Noé Prieto Mendoza
  Saucillo Armando López Torres
  Temósachic Angelica María Rodríguez Bustillos
Coahuila    
  Frontera Amador Moreno López
  Monclova Gerardo GarcÍa Castillo
  Morelos Juan Gabriel Garza Calderón
  Nadadores Ismael Aguirre Rodríguez
  Sabinas Ignacio Lenin Flores Lucio
  Saltillo Isidro López Villarreal
  Villa Unión Ezequiel Fuentes Muñoz
  Zaragoza Leoncio Martínez Sánchez
Colima    
  Colima Héctor Insua García
  Coquimatlán Orlando Lino Castellanos
  Cuauhtémoc Rafael Mendoza Godinez
  Manzanillo Gabriela Benavides Cobos
  Tecomán Jose Guadalupe García Negrete
  Villa de Álvarez Yulenny Guilayne Cortés León
Distrito Federal    
  Benito Juárez Christian Damián Von Roehrich De La Isla
  Miguel Hidalgo Xochitl Galvez Ruiz
Durango    
  Canatlán Dora Elena González Tremillo
  Durango José Ramón Enríquez
  El Oro Ismael Mata Alvarado
  General Simón Bolíva Enrique Esquivel Ayala
  Guadalupe Victoria José Luis Ramos Zepeda
  Hidalgo María Teresa Vázquez Aguirre
  Nuevo Ideal Gerardo Galaviz Martínez
  Pánuco de Coronado José David Berumen Berumen
  Poanas José Gerardo Gutiérrez Cervantes
  San Juan de Guadalupe Juan Francisco García Soto
  Tlahualilo Sergio Nevarez
Guanajuato    
  Abasolo Samuel Amezola Ceballos
  San Miguel de Allende Ricardo Villareal García
  Apaseo el Alto Miguel Angel Sanchez Escutia
  Apaseo el Grande Gonzalo Gonzalez Centeno
  Atarjea Jose Luis Rivas Loyola
  Celaya Ramon Ignacio Lemus Muñoz Ledo
  Manuel Doblado Juan Artemio León Zarate
  Cuerámaro Moises Felipe Muñoz Cortez
  Doctor Mora Christian Flavio Rios Galicia
  Dolores Hidalgo Juan Rendon Lopez
  Huanímaro Oscar Chacon Vargas
  Irapuato Jose Ricardo Ortiz Gutierrez
  Pénjamo Juan Jose Garcia Lopez
  Purísima del Rincón Jose Juventino Lopez Ayala
  Romita Luis Ernesto Ramirez Rodriguez
  Salamanca Antonio Arredondo Muñoz
  San Francisco del Rincón Ysmael Lopez Garcia
  San Luis de la Paz Guillermo Rodriguez Contreras
  Santa Catarina Lazaro Cardenas Cabrera
  Silao Juan Antonio Morales Maciel
  Tarimoro Rafael Ramirez Tirado
  Valle de Santiago Manuel Granados Guzman
  Victoria Hector Teodoro Montes Estrada
  Villagrán Antonio Acosta Guerrero
  Xichú Eloy Leal Resendiz
Guerrero    
  Ahuacuotzingo Gersain Hernandez Casarrubias
  Igualapa Eloy Carrazco Esiquio
  Leonardo Bravo Alfredo Alarcon Rodiguez
  Tecoanapa Rene Morale Leyva
  Tepecoacuilco de Trujano Julio Alberto Galarza Castro
  Juchitán Alfonso Aquileo Soriano Zavaleta
Hidalgo    
  Aguas Blanca de Iturbide Faustino Trejo Gutíerrez
  Apan María Antonieta de los Angeles Anaya Ortega
  Atitlalaquia María Antonieta Herrera Jiménez
  Epazoyucan Raúl Armando Padilla Islas
  Mineral de la Reforma Raúl Camacho Baños
  Nicolás Flores  
  Pachuca de Soto Yolanda Tellería Beltrán
  Pacula Alejandro González Ramos
  San Felipe Orizatlán Raúl Valdivia Castilllo
  Tepetitlán Rodrigo Castilllo Martínez
  Tezozautla Victor Cruz Soto
  Tlanchinol Pablo Salazar Hernández
  Tlaxcoapan Jovani Miguel León C ruz
  Xochiatipan Manolo González Hernández
  Zimapán Erick Marte Rivera Villanueva
Jalisco    
  Acatic Antonio Cruz de la Torre Ruvalcaba
  Amatitán David Calderon Gonzalez
  El Arenal Joaquin González Lara
  Atemajac de Brizuela María Felicitas Aguilar Ibarra
  Ayutla Lorenzo Murguia López
  Colotlán Armando Pinedo Martínez
  Cuautitlán de García Barragán Jose de Jesus Flores Santaana
  Cuautla Oscar Oswaldo Guijarro Espinosa
  Chimaltitán Marcos Miguel Bramasco Palacios
  Degollado Jose Gpe. Dominguez Herrera
  Encarnación de Díaz Jose del Refugio Quezada Jasso
  Huejuquilla el Alto Fredy Medina Sánchez
  Jalostotitlán Guadalupe Romo Romo
  Villa Purificación Edgar Manuel Medina Reyes
  San Cristóbal de la Barranca José Espinoza Contreras
  San Juan de los Lagos Alejandro de Anda Lozano
  San Martín de Bolaños Adrian Montes Velazquez
  San Miguel el Alto Gabriel Marquez Martínez
  Tecolotlán Juan Manuel María Capistran
  Tenamaxtlán Ricardo Hernández García
  Teocaltiche Abel hernandez Marquez
  Teocuitatlán de Corona Carlos Eduardo Hernandez Flores
  Teuchitlán Armando Andrade Gutierrez
  Tonaya Librado Vizcaino Alvarez
  Unión de San Antonio Julio Cesar Hurtado Luna
  Valle de Juárez Cesar Dario Moreno Nava
  Villa Guerrero Aldo Gamboa Gutiérrez
  Zapotiltic Rene Santiago Macias
Edo. Mex    
  Atizapán de Zaragoza Ana Balderas Trejo
  Coyotepec Pedro Luna Vargas
  Chapa de Mota Leticia Zepeda Martinez
  Huehuetoca Jose Luis Castro Chimal
  Huixquilucan Enrique Vargas Del Villar
  Ixtapan del Oro Francisco Garcia Morales
  Xalatlaco Alejandro Davila Tellez
  Jilotzingo Juan Antonio Mayen Saucedo
  Melchor Ocampo Miriam Escalona Piña
  Naucalpan de Juárez Edgar Armando Olvera Higuera
  Ozumba Marco Antonio Gallardo Lozada
  San Antonio la Isla Francisco Estrada Castro
  Soyaniquilpan de Juárez Jorge Espinosa Arciniega
  Temascalapa Hector Quezada Quezada
  Tenango del Aire Pablo Elias Onofre Santana
  Tianguistenco Fernando Alvaro Gomez
  Xonacatlán Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
Michoacán    
  Aporo Pascual Merlos Rubio
  Charo Ramon Hernandez Yepes
  Lagunillas Moises Chavez Aguirre
  Numarán Daniel Zarate Estrada
  Peribán José Luis Sánchez Mora
  Sahuayo Marco Vinicio Avila Sánchez
  Tangancícuaro Arturo Hernandez Vazquez
  Taretan Alejandro Chavez Zavala
Morelos    
  Atlatlahucan Estevan Hernandez Franco
  Coatlán del Río Cesar Franco Pérez
  Yecapixtla Francisco Erick Sánchez Zavala
Nayarit    
  Ahuacatlán Jesús Bernal Lamas
  Tepic Leopoldo Domínguez González
  Xalisco José Luis Lerma Meo
Nuevo León    
  Agualeguas Jose Luis Garcia Montemayor
  Allende Manuel Flores Leal
  Bustamante Mario Alfonso Resendez Garza
  Cadereyta Jiménez Jose Santiago Preciado Robles
  Cerralvo Baltazar Gilberto Martínez Ríos
  San Pedro Garza García Mauricio Fernandez Garza
  Gral. Bravo Sotero García Salinas
  Gral. Treviño Elia Hinojosa García
  Gral. Zuazua Hernan Francisco Chapa Gutierrez
  Los Herreras Israel Piña Solis
  Higueras Jesus Manuel Ramirez Gonzalez
  Lampazos de Naranjo Samuel Villa Velazquez
  Linares Fernando Adame Doria
  Parás Crecencio Oliveira Cantu
  Rayones Antonio García Ramos
  Sabinas Hidalgo Daniel Omar Gonzalez Garza
  San Nicolás de los Garza Victor Oswaldo Fuentes Solis
  Santa Catarina Hector Israel Castillo Olivares
Oaxaca    
  Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa Adán José Maciel Sosa
  Heroica Ciudad de Ejutla de Crespo Leonardo Díaz Jiménez
  San Juan Bautista Cuicatlan Rosa Martha Moreno Altamirano
  San Francisco Ixhuatán César Augusto Matus Velásquez
  San Juan Ihualtepec Lucia Piedad González González
  San Lorenzo Baltazar Hernández Hernández
  San Lucas Ojitlán Porfirio Ortíz Córdova
  San Mateo Río Hondo Gildarda Virgilia Valencia Reyes
  San Miguel Ahuehuetitlán Lourdes Salgado Aparicio
  San Miguel Amatitlán Alejandro Mario Álvaro Vázquez Mata
  San Pablo Huitzo Filadelfo Jesús Sosa Cruz
  Santa María Tonameca Jesús Manuel Leyva Martínez
  Santiago Cacaloxtepec Raúl Lucero Hernández
  Santiago Huajolotitlán Alejandra Cortazar Jiménez
  Tlacolula de Matamoros Fausto Díaz Montes
  Zimatlán de Álvarez Javier César Barroso Sánchez
Puebla    
  Acatlán Guillermo Martínez Rodríguez
  Ahuatlán Cecilio Lezama Hernandez
  Albino Zertuche Bonifacio Anselmo Juarez De La Rosa
  Aljojuca Jose Cecilio Rolando Martinez Serrano
  Amozoc Jose Cruz Sanchez Rojas
  Aquixtla Heriberto Castilla Castilla
  Atexcal Francisco Reyes Luna
  Atlixco Jose Luis Galeazzi Berra
  Axutla Guadalupe Martinez Zuñiga
  Caltepec Luis Enrique Hernandez Juarez
  Cuautlancingo José Felix Casiano Tlahque
  Cuetzalan del Progreso Oscar Paula Cruz
  Chiautla Jesus Castro Ramales
  Chichiquila Luis Alfonso Hernández Montiel
  Chila de la Sal Jose Monge Cazares
  Chinantla Jose Luis Gonzalez Enriquez
  Epatlán Arturo Ismael Santamaria
  Guadalupe Sandalio Honorio Cariño Martinez
  Hermenegildo Galeana José Manuel Rodríguez Cruz
  Huaquechula Edwin Mora Caballero
  Huehuetla Rubén Vázquez Cabrera
  Huehuetlán el Chico Rogelio Perez Casales
  Hueytamalco Rubén Martínez Castillo
  Hueytlalpan Socorro Gonzalez Galicia
  Ixcamilpa de Guerrero Daniel Hernandez Rodriguez
  Ixcaquixtla Tomas Romero Reynoso
  Jonotla Gilberto Martinez Garcia
  Jopala Arturo Martinez Hernandez
  Juan N. Méndez Daniel Lopez Cayetano
  Libres Enrique Cerón Flores
  La Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec Teodoro Castillo Solis
  Nealtican Domingo Jimenez Luna
  Pantepec Braulio Tienda Gallegos
  Petlalcingo Marco Antonio Rodriguez Orozco
  Puebla Antonio Gali Fayad
  Quimixtlán Juan Flores Hernández
  San Andrés Cholula Leoncio Paisano Arias
  San Gregorio Atzompa Horacio Tlahuetl Abrajam
  San Jerónimo Tecuanipan Porfirio Aguilar Tlaltecatl
  San Jerónimo Xayacatlán Wilfrido Villanueva Martínez
  San Matías Tlalancaleca Oscar Anguiano Martínez
  San Miguel Ixitlán Claudio Ortiz Sarabia
  San Miguel Xoxtla Miguel Angel Hernandez Ramirez
  San Nicolás Buenos Aires Arturo Ramírez Vázquez
  San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca Ambrosio Orozco Oliverio Espinoza
  Santa Catarina Tlaltempan Ignacio Zaragoza Navarro
  Soltepec Andres Galicia Lopez
  Tecamachalco Inés Saturnino López Ponce
  Tehuitzingo Juan Pablo Rincón Moreno
  Tenampulco Antonio Mora Sanchez
  Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo Esdras Bonilla Flores
  Teteles de Avila Castillo Jose Pedro Lopez Carcaño
  Teziutlán Edgar Antonio Vázquez Hernández
  Tlaltenango Armando Actual Saldaña
  Tlaola Abdiaz Castillo Castillo
  Tlatlauquitepec Jose Angel Pedro  Guerrero Herrera
  Tochimilco Albertana Calyeca Amelco
  Tochtepec Marcos Perez Calderon
  Totoltepec de Guerrero Everardo Santos Rodriguez
  Tuzamapan de Galeana Antonio Muñoz Rodriguez
  Vicente Guerrero Rafael Ginez Rodriguez
  Xayacatlán de Bravo Maribel Ramírez Pablo
  Xicotepec Juan Carlos Valderrabano Vazquez
  Xicotlán Teofilo Eladio Herrera De Gante
  Xiutetelco Lucio Morales Cano
  Xochitlán Todos Santos Matilde Demetrio Vallejo Juarez
  Zacapoaxtla Guillermo Lobato Toral
  Zacatlán Marcos Flores Morales
  Zinacatepec Jose Luis Lorenzo Moreno
  Zongozotla Honorio Lima Manzano
Querétaro    
  Amealco de Bonfil Rosendo Anaya
  Pinal de Amoles Gloria Ines Rendon García
  Arroyo Seco Maria Dionicia Loredo Suarez
  Cadereyta de Montes León Enrique Bolaño Mendoza
  Colón Alejandro Ochoa
  Corregidora Mauricio Kuri Gonzalez
  Jalpan de Serra Liz Selene Salazar Perez
  Landa de Matamoros Honorina Amador Covarrubias
  Peñamiller Margarita Hernandez Aguilar
  Querétaro Marcos Aguilar Vega
  San Juan del Río Guillermo Vega Guerrero
Quintana Roo    
  Cozumel Perla Cecilia Tun Pech
  Othón P. Blanco Luis Alfonso Torres Llanes
  Solidaridad María Cristina Torres Gómez
San LuIs Potosí    
  Alaquines María Leonides Secaida López
  Cárdenas Pedro Alberto Tovar García
  Catorce Francisco Daniel Calderon Coronado
  Cerritos Jose Alfredo Sauceda Loredo
  Ebano Crispin Ordaz Trujillo
  Moctezuma Mario Díaz Hernandez
  Rayón Genaro Guillen Godinez
  Rioverde José Ramón Torres García
  San Antonio Agustín González Hernández
  San Ciro de Acosta David Salvador Hernandez Martínez
  San Vicente Tancuayalab Tirso Robles Azuara
  Tampamolón Corona Francisco Ignacio Romero Pozos
  Villa Juárez Juan Manuel Sanchez Martínez
  Axtla de Terrazas Julio Cesar Hernández Reséndiz
  Xilitla Xavier Pacheco Sánchez
  Matlapa Edagar Ortega Lujan
  El Naranjo Juan Carlos Flores Mascorro
Sinaloa    
  Choix José Lindolfo Reyes Gutiérrez
  El Rosario Manuel Antonio Pineda Domínguez
Sonora    
  Agua Prieta Héctor Ruvalcaba
  Bacerac Alfio Castro Parra
  Baviácora Francisco Miranda Villa
  Carbó Jesús Alfredo Bloch
  Cucurpe Miguel Figueroa Ibarra
  Guaymas Lorenzo De Cima
  Huachinera Jesus Armando Loreto “Cachu”
  Huépac Francisco Javier Padilla Sabori
  Imuris Carlos Gallego Aguilar
  Naco Lorenzo Villegas Vazquez
  Nácori Chico Martin Ayon Zenon
  Navojoa Raúl Silva Vela
  Nogales David Cuauhtémoc Galindo
  Onavas Veronica Valenzuela Aviles
  Opodepe Miguel Angel Del Real Miranda
  Puerto Peñasco Ernesto Munro López
  Quiriego Enrique Burboa Valenzuela
  San Felipe de Jesús Delfina Lillian Ochoa
  San Luis Río Colorado José Enrique Reina
  San Miguel de Horcasitas Alma Tapia
  Santa Cruz José de Jesús García Alcala
  Soyopa Manuel Garcia Verdugo
  Tepache Martin Montaño
Tabasco    
  Nacajuca Francisco López Alvares
Tamaulipas    
  Altamira Alma Laura Amparan Cruz
  Antiguo Morelos Evangelina Avila Cabriales
  Burgos Alejandro Moya Garza
  Casas Jesús Arturo Barrón Perales
  Cd. Madero José Andrés Zorrilla Moreno
  El Mante Juan Francisco Leal Guerra
  Gómez Farías Francisco Javier López Reyes
  González Guillermo Verlage Berry
  Guemez Carlos Adrian Cárdenas Gónzalez
  Guerrero Beatriz Posada Noriega
  Hidalgo Ma. de Lourdes Domínguez Walle
  Mainero María Dolores Cuellar Luna
  Méndez Anabel Rivera Treviño
  Mier Roberto Gustavo Gonzalez Hinojosa
  Ciudad Miguel Alemán Rosa Icela Corro Acosta
  Nuevo Laredo Enrique Rivas Cuellar
  Padilla Edgar Eduardo Alvarado García
  Reynosa Maki Esther Ortiz Dominguez
  San Carlos Rolando Selvera Aguilar
  San Fernando José Ríos Silva
  Soto la Marina Habiel Medina Flores
  Tula Antonio Leija Villarreal
  Villagrán Blanca Elizabeth Rodríguez Gonzalez
  Xicotencalt Vicente Javier Verastegui Ostos
Tlaxcala    
  Apizaco Julio César Hernández Mejía
  Contla de Juan Cuamatzi Rubén Jacobo Netzahual Conde
  Papalotla de Xicocténcatl Joaquín Enrique Herrera Saucedo
  San Lorenzo Axocomanitla Martha Palafox Hernández
  San Pablo del Monte Cutberto Benito Cano Coyotl
  Sanctórum de Lázaro Cárdenas Enrique Rosete Sánchez
  Santa Catarina Ayometla Franco Pérez Zempoalteca
  Tenancingo Daniel Martínez Serrano
  Tepetitla de Lardizábal Carlos Fernández Nieves
  Tetla de la Solidaridad Eleazar Molina Pérez
  Yauhquemehcan Francisco Villareal Chairez
  Zitlaltepec Cruz Alejandro Juárez Cajica
Veracruz    
  Acajete Ranulfo Eleazar Hernandez Rodriguez
  Acatlán Leonel Javier San Gabriel Aguilar
  Camarón de Tejeda Eduardo Armas Balbuena
  Amatitlán Maria Antonia Sena Cárdenas
  Naranjos Amatlán Marciano Salazar Hernandez
  La Antigua Felipe De Jesus Fabian Medina
  Aquila Sofia Gervacio Salazar
  Atlahuilco Pedro Colohua Tlaxcala
  Boca del Río Miguel Angel Yunes Marquez
  Córdoba Jaime Tomas Rios Bernal
  Cotaxtla Héctor Pérez Castro
  Cuitláhuac Jose Rene Saldaña Urueta
  Chicontepec Pedro Toribio Martinez
  Chinampa de Gorostiza Ignacio Ponce Betancourt
  Filomeno Mata Elias Santiago Lopez
  Huatusco Santiago Chicuellar Aguilar
  Ixhuacán de los Reyes Everardo Soto Matla
  Jáltipan Miguel Angel Bahena Viveros
  Maltrata Miguel Angel Barreda Huerta
  Medellín Omar Cruz Reyes
  Mixtla de Altamirano Maria Angelica Mendez Margarito
  Nogales Antonio Bonilla Arriaga
  Oluta Jesus Manuel Garduza Salcedo
  Pajapan Inocente Osorio Martinez
  Platón Sánchez Marcelino Flores Nava
  Río Blanco Ma de Los Angeles Martínez Martínez
  Santiago Tuxtla Claudia Guadalupe Acompa Islas
  Sayula de Alemán Graciel Vazquez Castillo
  Soconusco Jose Francisco Baruch Custodio
  Sochiapa Alfredo Gonzalez Palestino
  Tamalín Jose Cadena Armenta
  Tantoyuca Jesus Guzman Aviles
  Tatatila Ernesto Trujillo Hernandez
  Tehuipango Domingo Panzo Tecpile
  Álamo Temapache Ricardo Arturo Serna Barajas
  Tenampa Celia Santoyo Taval
  Tierra Blanca Saul Lara Gonzalez
  Tlacotalpan Homero Gamboa Martinez
  Tlachichilco Ranulfo Angeles Lopez
  Tlalixcoyan Carlos Alberto Triana Garcia
  Tomatlán Andres  Reyes Prado
  Totutla Leonardo Ruiz Colorado
  Xoxocotla Margarita García Hernandez
  Zentla Ignacio Castelan Marini
  Zontecomatlán de López y Fuentes Adrián Feliciano Martínez
Yucatán    
  Buctzotz Jose Reyes Santos Aguilar
  Cantamayec Orlando Ek Sansores
  Conkal Jorge Enrique Perez Parra
  Chemax Gaspar Balam Herrera
  Dzán Roberto Ku Sandoval
  Dzemul Daniel Gregorio Campos Ortega
  Dzidzantún Raul Arcadio Torres Faisal
  Dzitás Noe Estellin Pech Aguilar
  Hunucmá Jose Alberto Padron Romero
  Kantunil Victor Alfonso Sosa Ruiz
  Maní Wilbert Artemi Interian Mendez
  Mérida Mauricio Vila Dosal
  Motul Vicente Anastacio Euan Andueza
  Muna Victor Manuel Marave Sosa
  Opichén Ricardo Ordoñez Chan
  Peto Jaime Ariel Hernandez Santos
  Tekal de Venegas Francisco Verde Aragon
  Tekit Miguel Angel Varguez Alonzo
  Temax Angel Antonio Gonzalez Escalante
  Temozón Jose Concepion Diaz Mena
  Tixpéhual Manuel Jesus Viera Bastarrachea
  Tunkás Oscar Jacinto Lopez Castillo
  Uayma Ranulfo Cupul Ceme
  Umán Freddy De Jesus Ruz Guzman
  Yobaín Miguel Angel May Vera
Zacatecas    
  Apozol Osvaldo Valdéz Cortez
  Benito Juárez José Alonzo Arellano Cortes
  Calera de V.R Reynaldo Delgadillo Moreno
  Cañitas de Felipe Pescador Osvaldo Sabag Hamadani
  General Enrique Estrada Héctor Alejandro Cordero
  Juchipila Rafael Jiménez Núñez
  Monte Escobedo Adriana Carolina Balnco Sánchez
  Moyahua Norma Castañeda Romero
  Río Grande Julio Cesar Ramírez López
  Santa María de la Paz Rolando Zamarripa Araujo
  Sombrerete Ignacio Castrejón Valdez
  Tepechitlan Verónica Delgado Hernández
  Tabasco David Saúl Avelar
  Tlaltenango de Sánchez Román Miguel Ángel Varela Pinedo
Nuestros Diputados Federales

DIPUTADOS FEDERALES ENTIDAD FEDERATIVA
Agundis Estrada María Verónica Guanajuato
Amparano Gamez Leticia Sonora
Alejo Domínguez Hugo Puebla
Antero Valle Luis Fernando Colima
Alemán Olvera Emma Margarita Morelos
Arámbula Meléndez Mariana Jalisco
Alfaro García Lorena del Carmen Guanajuato
Barraza López José Teodoro Baja California
Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Distrito Federal
Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos
Bello Otero Carlos Estado de México
Boilo Pinelo Kathia María Yucatán
Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato
Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz
Blanco Zaldívar Juan Alberto Chihuahua
Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro
Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla
Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala
Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas
Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco
Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato
Cortés Lugo Román Francisco Estado de México
Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur
Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán
Cruz Blackledge Gina Andrea Baja California
De la Fuente Flores Carlos Alberto Nuevo León
Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro
Del Rivero Martínez Ricardo Durango
Culin Jaime Gretel Colima
Díaz Mena Joaquín Jesús Yucatán
Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima
Dí¶ring Casar Federico Distrito Federal
Elizarraraz Sandoval Adriana Guanajuato
García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla
Enríquez Vanderkam Mayra Angélica Guanajuato
García García Patricia Aguascalientes
Flores Sosa Cesar Coahuila
García López José Máximo Baja California
Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí
García Pérez María Querétaro
Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla
González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León
Garza Treviño Pedro Nuevo León
González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero
Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla
Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato
González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California
Gutiérrez de Velasco Urtaza Francisco José Veracruz
Hernández Ramos Minerva Estado de México
Iñiguez Mejía Elías Octavio Jalisco
Huepa Pérez Miguel Ángel Puebla
Jiménez Márquez Martha Cristina Chihuahua
Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla
Lizárraga Figueroa Teresa de Jesús Sonora
Ibarra Montoya Víctor Ernesto Baja California Sur
López Córdova José Everardo Sonora
López Martín Jorge Aguascalientes
Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto Estado de México
López Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Sinaloa
Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León
Mandujano Tinajero René Guanajuato
Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca
Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche
Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California
Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche
Murguía Gutiérrez María Guadalupe Querétaro
Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua
Nava Mouett Jacqueline Baja California
Moya Marín Angélica Estado de México
Neblina Vega Javier Antonio Sonora
Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes
Osuna Carranco Karla Karina Coahuila
Ovando Reazola Janette Chiapas
Paniagua Figueroa Luz Argelia Baja California
Padilla Ávila Karina Guanajuato
Pérez Rodríguez Enrique Veracruz
Paes Martínez Jisela Baja California Sur
Piña Kurczyn Juan Pablo Puebla
Ramírez Núñez Ulises Estado de México
Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz
Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro
Ramos Hernández Jorge Baja California
Rodríguez Aguirre María de Ángeles San Luis Potosí
Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas
Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León
Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato
Rodríguez Della Vecchia Mónica Puebla
Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California
Salas Díaz Gerardo Federico Aguascalientes
Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora
Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán
Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora
Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán
Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Distrito Federal
Salim Alle Miguel Ángel Guanajuato
Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León
Sánchez Carrillo Patricia Quintana Roo
Sánchez Juárez Claudia Estado de México
Taboada Cortina Santiago Distrito Federal
Sánchez Meza María Luisa Baja California
Talavera Hernández María Eloísa Baja California
Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani Estado de México
Tamariz García Ximena Nuevo León
Sheffield Padilla Francisco Ricardo Guanajuato
Torreblanca Engell Santiago Distrito Federal
Triana Tena Jorge Distrito Federal
Vega Olivas Nadia Haydee Sinaloa
Valenzuela Armas Rafael Nayarit
Velázquez Valdez Brenda Nuevo León
Valles Olvera Elva Lidia Tamaulipas
Vargas Bárcena Marisol Hidalgo