Nuestros Gobernadores
KIKO VEGA

Francisco Arturo Vega de Lamadrid

Baja California

Tony Gali

José Antonio Gali Fayad

Puebla

photo_2016-12-12_14-37-59

Carlos Mendoza Davis

Baja California Sur

Pancho Domínguez

Francisco Domínguez Servién

Querétaro

Javier Corral

Javier Corral Jurado

Chihuahua

photo_2016-12-12_13-09-02

Carlos Joaquín González

Quintana Roo

José R. Aispuro T.

José Rosas Aispuro

Durango

Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca

Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca

Tamaulipas

photo_2016-12-12_13-00-46

Miguel Ángel Yunes Linares

Veracruz

Tony Gali

Antonio Echevarría García

Gobernador Electo de Nayarit

photo_2016-12-12_13-04-42

Miguel Márquez Márquez

Guanajuato

Martín Orozco

Martín Orozco

Aguascalientes

Nuestros Senadores
Nombre Estado
Daniel Ávila Ruiz Yucatán
Francisco Búrquez Valenzuela Sonora
Luisa María Calderón Hinojosa Michoacán
Ernesto Cordero Arroyo CDMX
Gabriela Cuevas Barrón CDMX
Adriana Dávila Fernández Tlaxcala
Rosa Adriana Días Lizama Yucatán
Héctor David Flores Ávalos Durango
Juan Fernández Sánchez Navarro Baja California Sur
Martha Elena García Gómez Nayarit
Andrea García García Tamaulipas
Sandra Luz García Guajardo Tamaulipas
Silvia Guadalupe Garza Galván Coahuila
Roberto Gil Zuarth CDMX
Mariana Gómez del Campo Gurza CDMX
Raúl García Guzmán Nuevo León
Víctor Hermosillo y Celada Baja California
Fernando Herrera Ávila Aguascalientes
Héctor Larios Córdova Sonora
Jorge Luis Lavalle Maury Campeche
Francisco Salvador López Brito Sinaloa
Javier Lozano Alarcón Puebla
Sylvia Leticia Martínez Elizondo Chihuahua
José María Martínez Martínez Jalisco
Sonia Mendoza Díaz San Luis Potosí
María del Pilar Ortega Martínez Guanajuanto
Octavio Pedroza Gaitán San Luis Potosí
Jorge Luis Preciado Rodríguez Colima
Sonia Rocha Acosta Querétaro
Laura A. Rojas Hernández Estado de México
Juan Carlos Romero Hicks Guanajuanto
Ernesto Ruffo Appel Baja California
Luis Fernando Salazar Fernández Coahuila
José de Jesús Santana García Aguascalientes
Fernando Torres Graciano Guanajuanto
María Marcela Torres Peimbert Querétaro
Salvador Vega Casillas Michoacán
Fernando Yunes Márquez Veracruz
Nuestros Alcaldes
Aguascalientes Municipio Nombre
Aguascalientes María Teresa Jiménez Esquivel
Jesús María Noel Mata Atilano
Calvillo Adán Valdivia López
San José de Gracia María Cristina López González
Baja California
Tijuana Juan Manuel Gastelum Buenrostro
Mexicali Gustavo Sánchez Vásquez
Playas de Rosarito Mirna Cecilia Rincón Vargas
Baja California Sur
Comondú Francisco Pelayo Covarrubias
Mulegé Cecilia López González
La Paz Armando Martínez Vega
Los Cabos Arturo de la Rosa Escalante
Loreto Arely Arce Peralta
Campeche
Carmen Pablo Gutiérrez Lazarus
Hecelchakán Modesto Pech Uitz
Palizada Pedro Javier Ayala Cámara
Calakmul Juan Gonzalez
Candelaria Salvador Farias Gonzalez
Chiapas
Pantepec Lucio Hernández Hernández
Unión Juárez Gerado Garrido Agustín
Chihuahua
Aldama Alberto Vázquez Solís
Bachíniva Viviana Altamirano Cárdenas
Camargo Arturo Zubia Fernández
Casas Grandes Yesenia Guadalupe Reyes Calzadias
Chihuahua María Eugenia Campos Galván
Coronado Héctor Roacho Rodríguez
Coyame del Sotol Roberto Cervantes Ortega
Cuauhtémoc Elías Humberto Pérez Holguín
Delicias Eliseo Compean Fernández
Dr. Belisario Domínguez Jesús Antonio Palomo Frías
El Tule Elva Leticia Rodríguez Rodríguez
Gran Morelos Claudia García Chacón
Ignacio Zaragoza Ervey Ruíz Ornelas
Julimes Angélica Luján Jiménez
Madera Jaime Torres Amaya
Matachí Dora Luz Bencomo Bayrruz
Matamoros María de los Angéles Gaucín Salas
Meoqui Ismael Pérez Pavia
Nonoava José Refugio Monge Quezada
Nuevo Casas Grandes David Martínez Garrido
Ojinaga Martín Sánchez Valles
Riva Palacio Manuel Rodríguez Robles
Rosario José Alfredo Prieto Chávez
San Francisco de Borja Hilda María Caro Guanespen
San Francisco de Conchos Guadalupe Isay Valles Villa
Santa Isabel Fernando Ortega Balderrama
Satevó Erick Noé Prieto Mendoza
Saucillo Armando López Torres
Temósachic Angelica María Rodríguez Bustillos
Coahuila
Frontera Amador Moreno López
Monclova Gerardo GarcÍa Castillo
Morelos Juan Gabriel Garza Calderón
Nadadores Ismael Aguirre Rodríguez
Sabinas Ignacio Lenin Flores Lucio
Saltillo Isidro López Villarreal
Villa Unión Ezequiel Fuentes Muñoz
Zaragoza Leoncio Martínez Sánchez
Colima
Colima Héctor Insua García
Coquimatlán Orlando Lino Castellanos
Cuauhtémoc Rafael Mendoza Godinez
Manzanillo Gabriela Benavides Cobos
Tecomán Jose Guadalupe García Negrete
Villa de Álvarez Yulenny Guilayne Cortés León
Distrito Federal
Benito Juárez Christian Damián Von Roehrich De La Isla
Miguel Hidalgo Xochitl Galvez Ruiz
Durango
Canatlán Dora Elena González Tremillo
Durango José Ramón Enríquez
El Oro Ismael Mata Alvarado
General Simón Bolíva Enrique Esquivel Ayala
Guadalupe Victoria José Luis Ramos Zepeda
Hidalgo María Teresa Vázquez Aguirre
Nuevo Ideal Gerardo Galaviz Martínez
Pánuco de Coronado José David Berumen Berumen
Poanas José Gerardo Gutiérrez Cervantes
San Juan de Guadalupe Juan Francisco García Soto
Tlahualilo Sergio Nevarez
Guanajuato
Abasolo Samuel Amezola Ceballos
San Miguel de Allende Ricardo Villareal García
Apaseo el Alto Miguel Angel Sanchez Escutia
Apaseo el Grande Gonzalo Gonzalez Centeno
Atarjea Jose Luis Rivas Loyola
Celaya Ramon Ignacio Lemus Muñoz Ledo
Manuel Doblado Juan Artemio León Zarate
Cuerámaro Moises Felipe Muñoz Cortez
Doctor Mora Christian Flavio Rios Galicia
Dolores Hidalgo Juan Rendon Lopez
Huanímaro Oscar Chacon Vargas
Irapuato Jose Ricardo Ortiz Gutierrez
Pénjamo Juan Jose Garcia Lopez
Purísima del Rincón Jose Juventino Lopez Ayala
Romita Luis Ernesto Ramirez Rodriguez
Salamanca Antonio Arredondo Muñoz
San Francisco del Rincón Ysmael Lopez Garcia
San Luis de la Paz Guillermo Rodriguez Contreras
Santa Catarina Lazaro Cardenas Cabrera
Silao Juan Antonio Morales Maciel
Tarimoro Rafael Ramirez Tirado
Valle de Santiago Manuel Granados Guzman
Victoria Hector Teodoro Montes Estrada
Villagrán Antonio Acosta Guerrero
Xichú Eloy Leal Resendiz
Guerrero
Ahuacuotzingo Gersain Hernandez Casarrubias
Igualapa Eloy Carrazco Esiquio
Leonardo Bravo Alfredo Alarcon Rodiguez
Tecoanapa Rene Morale Leyva
Tepecoacuilco de Trujano Julio Alberto Galarza Castro
Juchitán Alfonso Aquileo Soriano Zavaleta
Hidalgo
Aguas Blanca de Iturbide Faustino Trejo Gutíerrez
Apan María Antonieta de los Angeles Anaya Ortega
Atitlalaquia María Antonieta Herrera Jiménez
Epazoyucan Raúl Armando Padilla Islas
Mineral de la Reforma Raúl Camacho Baños
Nicolás Flores
Pachuca de Soto Yolanda Tellería Beltrán
Pacula Alejandro González Ramos
San Felipe Orizatlán Raúl Valdivia Castilllo
Tepetitlán Rodrigo Castilllo Martínez
Tezozautla Victor Cruz Soto
Tlanchinol Pablo Salazar Hernández
Tlaxcoapan Jovani Miguel León C ruz
Xochiatipan Manolo González Hernández
Zimapán Erick Marte Rivera Villanueva
Jalisco
Acatic Antonio Cruz de la Torre Ruvalcaba
Amatitán David Calderon Gonzalez
El Arenal Joaquin González Lara
Atemajac de Brizuela María Felicitas Aguilar Ibarra
Ayutla Lorenzo Murguia López
Colotlán Armando Pinedo Martínez
Cuautitlán de García Barragán Jose de Jesus Flores Santaana
Cuautla Oscar Oswaldo Guijarro Espinosa
Chimaltitán Marcos Miguel Bramasco Palacios
Degollado Jose Gpe. Dominguez Herrera
Encarnación de Díaz Jose del Refugio Quezada Jasso
Huejuquilla el Alto Fredy Medina Sánchez
Jalostotitlán Guadalupe Romo Romo
Villa Purificación Edgar Manuel Medina Reyes
San Cristóbal de la Barranca José Espinoza Contreras
San Juan de los Lagos Alejandro de Anda Lozano
San Martín de Bolaños Adrian Montes Velazquez
San Miguel el Alto Gabriel Marquez Martínez
Tecolotlán Juan Manuel María Capistran
Tenamaxtlán Ricardo Hernández García
Teocaltiche Abel hernandez Marquez
Teocuitatlán de Corona Carlos Eduardo Hernandez Flores
Teuchitlán Armando Andrade Gutierrez
Tonaya Librado Vizcaino Alvarez
Unión de San Antonio Julio Cesar Hurtado Luna
Valle de Juárez Cesar Dario Moreno Nava
Villa Guerrero Aldo Gamboa Gutiérrez
Zapotiltic Rene Santiago Macias
Edo. Mex
Atizapán de Zaragoza Ana Balderas Trejo
Coyotepec Pedro Luna Vargas
Chapa de Mota Leticia Zepeda Martinez
Huehuetoca Jose Luis Castro Chimal
Huixquilucan Enrique Vargas Del Villar
Ixtapan del Oro Francisco Garcia Morales
Xalatlaco Alejandro Davila Tellez
Jilotzingo Juan Antonio Mayen Saucedo
Melchor Ocampo Miriam Escalona Piña
Naucalpan de Juárez Edgar Armando Olvera Higuera
Ozumba Marco Antonio Gallardo Lozada
San Antonio la Isla Francisco Estrada Castro
Soyaniquilpan de Juárez Jorge Espinosa Arciniega
Temascalapa Hector Quezada Quezada
Tenango del Aire Pablo Elias Onofre Santana
Tianguistenco Fernando Alvaro Gomez
Xonacatlán Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
Michoacán
Aporo Pascual Merlos Rubio
Charo Ramon Hernandez Yepes
Lagunillas Moises Chavez Aguirre
Numarán Daniel Zarate Estrada
Peribán José Luis Sánchez Mora
Sahuayo Marco Vinicio Avila Sánchez
Tangancícuaro Arturo Hernandez Vazquez
Taretan Alejandro Chavez Zavala
Morelos
Atlatlahucan Estevan Hernandez Franco
Coatlán del Río Cesar Franco Pérez
Yecapixtla Francisco Erick Sánchez Zavala
Nayarit
Ahuacatlán Jesús Bernal Lamas
Tepic Leopoldo Domínguez González
Xalisco José Luis Lerma Meo
Nuevo León
Agualeguas Jose Luis Garcia Montemayor
Allende Manuel Flores Leal
Bustamante Mario Alfonso Resendez Garza
Cadereyta Jiménez Jose Santiago Preciado Robles
Cerralvo Baltazar Gilberto Martínez Ríos
San Pedro Garza García Mauricio Fernandez Garza
Gral. Bravo Sotero García Salinas
Gral. Treviño Elia Hinojosa García
Gral. Zuazua Hernan Francisco Chapa Gutierrez
Los Herreras Israel Piña Solis
Higueras Jesus Manuel Ramirez Gonzalez
Lampazos de Naranjo Samuel Villa Velazquez
Linares Fernando Adame Doria
Parás Crecencio Oliveira Cantu
Rayones Antonio García Ramos
Sabinas Hidalgo Daniel Omar Gonzalez Garza
San Nicolás de los Garza Victor Oswaldo Fuentes Solis
Santa Catarina Hector Israel Castillo Olivares
Oaxaca
Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa Adán José Maciel Sosa
Heroica Ciudad de Ejutla de Crespo Leonardo Díaz Jiménez
San Juan Bautista Cuicatlan Rosa Martha Moreno Altamirano
San Francisco Ixhuatán César Augusto Matus Velásquez
San Juan Ihualtepec Lucia Piedad González González
San Lorenzo Baltazar Hernández Hernández
San Lucas Ojitlán Porfirio Ortíz Córdova
San Mateo Río Hondo Gildarda Virgilia Valencia Reyes
San Miguel Ahuehuetitlán Lourdes Salgado Aparicio
San Miguel Amatitlán Alejandro Mario Álvaro Vázquez Mata
San Pablo Huitzo Filadelfo Jesús Sosa Cruz
Santa María Tonameca Jesús Manuel Leyva Martínez
Santiago Cacaloxtepec Raúl Lucero Hernández
Santiago Huajolotitlán Alejandra Cortazar Jiménez
Tlacolula de Matamoros Fausto Díaz Montes
Zimatlán de Álvarez Javier César Barroso Sánchez
Puebla
Acatlán Guillermo Martínez Rodríguez
Ahuatlán Cecilio Lezama Hernandez
Albino Zertuche Bonifacio Anselmo Juarez De La Rosa
Aljojuca Jose Cecilio Rolando Martinez Serrano
Amozoc Jose Cruz Sanchez Rojas
Aquixtla Heriberto Castilla Castilla
Atexcal Francisco Reyes Luna
Atlixco Jose Luis Galeazzi Berra
Axutla Guadalupe Martinez Zuñiga
Caltepec Luis Enrique Hernandez Juarez
Cuautlancingo José Felix Casiano Tlahque
Cuetzalan del Progreso Oscar Paula Cruz
Chiautla Jesus Castro Ramales
Chichiquila Luis Alfonso Hernández Montiel
Chila de la Sal Jose Monge Cazares
Chinantla Jose Luis Gonzalez Enriquez
Epatlán Arturo Ismael Santamaria
Guadalupe Sandalio Honorio Cariño Martinez
Hermenegildo Galeana José Manuel Rodríguez Cruz
Huaquechula Edwin Mora Caballero
Huehuetla Rubén Vázquez Cabrera
Huehuetlán el Chico Rogelio Perez Casales
Hueytamalco Rubén Martínez Castillo
Hueytlalpan Socorro Gonzalez Galicia
Ixcamilpa de Guerrero Daniel Hernandez Rodriguez
Ixcaquixtla Tomas Romero Reynoso
Jonotla Gilberto Martinez Garcia
Jopala Arturo Martinez Hernandez
Juan N. Méndez Daniel Lopez Cayetano
Libres Enrique Cerón Flores
La Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec Teodoro Castillo Solis
Nealtican Domingo Jimenez Luna
Pantepec Braulio Tienda Gallegos
Petlalcingo Marco Antonio Rodriguez Orozco
Puebla Antonio Gali Fayad
Quimixtlán Juan Flores Hernández
San Andrés Cholula Leoncio Paisano Arias
San Gregorio Atzompa Horacio Tlahuetl Abrajam
San Jerónimo Tecuanipan Porfirio Aguilar Tlaltecatl
San Jerónimo Xayacatlán Wilfrido Villanueva Martínez
San Matías Tlalancaleca Oscar Anguiano Martínez
San Miguel Ixitlán Claudio Ortiz Sarabia
San Miguel Xoxtla Miguel Angel Hernandez Ramirez
San Nicolás Buenos Aires Arturo Ramírez Vázquez
San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca Ambrosio Orozco Oliverio Espinoza
Santa Catarina Tlaltempan Ignacio Zaragoza Navarro
Soltepec Andres Galicia Lopez
Tecamachalco Inés Saturnino López Ponce
Tehuitzingo Juan Pablo Rincón Moreno
Tenampulco Antonio Mora Sanchez
Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo Esdras Bonilla Flores
Teteles de Avila Castillo Jose Pedro Lopez Carcaño
Teziutlán Edgar Antonio Vázquez Hernández
Tlaltenango Armando Actual Saldaña
Tlaola Abdiaz Castillo Castillo
Tlatlauquitepec Jose Angel Pedro Guerrero Herrera
Tochimilco Albertana Calyeca Amelco
Tochtepec Marcos Perez Calderon
Totoltepec de Guerrero Everardo Santos Rodriguez
Tuzamapan de Galeana Antonio Muñoz Rodriguez
Vicente Guerrero Rafael Ginez Rodriguez
Xayacatlán de Bravo Maribel Ramírez Pablo
Xicotepec Juan Carlos Valderrabano Vazquez
Xicotlán Teofilo Eladio Herrera De Gante
Xiutetelco Lucio Morales Cano
Xochitlán Todos Santos Matilde Demetrio Vallejo Juarez
Zacapoaxtla Guillermo Lobato Toral
Zacatlán Marcos Flores Morales
Zinacatepec Jose Luis Lorenzo Moreno
Zongozotla Honorio Lima Manzano
Querétaro
Amealco de Bonfil Rosendo Anaya
Pinal de Amoles Gloria Ines Rendon García
Arroyo Seco Maria Dionicia Loredo Suarez
Cadereyta de Montes León Enrique Bolaño Mendoza
Colón Alejandro Ochoa
Corregidora Mauricio Kuri Gonzalez
Jalpan de Serra Liz Selene Salazar Perez
Landa de Matamoros Honorina Amador Covarrubias
Peñamiller Margarita Hernandez Aguilar
Querétaro Marcos Aguilar Vega
San Juan del Río Guillermo Vega Guerrero
Quintana Roo
Cozumel Perla Cecilia Tun Pech
Othón P. Blanco Luis Alfonso Torres Llanes
Solidaridad María Cristina Torres Gómez
San LuIs Potosí
Alaquines María Leonides Secaida López
Cárdenas Pedro Alberto Tovar García
Catorce Francisco Daniel Calderon Coronado
Cerritos Jose Alfredo Sauceda Loredo
Ebano Crispin Ordaz Trujillo
Moctezuma Mario Díaz Hernandez
Rayón Genaro Guillen Godinez
Rioverde José Ramón Torres García
San Antonio Agustín González Hernández
San Ciro de Acosta David Salvador Hernandez Martínez
San Vicente Tancuayalab Tirso Robles Azuara
Tampamolón Corona Francisco Ignacio Romero Pozos
Villa Juárez Juan Manuel Sanchez Martínez
Axtla de Terrazas Julio Cesar Hernández Reséndiz
Xilitla Xavier Pacheco Sánchez
Matlapa Edagar Ortega Lujan
El Naranjo Juan Carlos Flores Mascorro
Sinaloa
Choix José Lindolfo Reyes Gutiérrez
El Rosario Manuel Antonio Pineda Domínguez
Sonora
Agua Prieta Héctor Ruvalcaba
Bacerac Alfio Castro Parra
Baviácora Francisco Miranda Villa
Carbó Jesús Alfredo Bloch
Cucurpe Miguel Figueroa Ibarra
Guaymas Lorenzo De Cima
Huachinera Jesus Armando Loreto “Cachu”
Huépac Francisco Javier Padilla Sabori
Imuris Carlos Gallego Aguilar
Naco Lorenzo Villegas Vazquez
Nácori Chico Martin Ayon Zenon
Navojoa Raúl Silva Vela
Nogales David Cuauhtémoc Galindo
Onavas Veronica Valenzuela Aviles
Opodepe Miguel Angel Del Real Miranda
Puerto Peñasco Ernesto Munro López
Quiriego Enrique Burboa Valenzuela
San Felipe de Jesús Delfina Lillian Ochoa
San Luis Río Colorado José Enrique Reina
San Miguel de Horcasitas Alma Tapia
Santa Cruz José de Jesús García Alcala
Soyopa Manuel Garcia Verdugo
Tepache Martin Montaño
Tabasco
Nacajuca Francisco López Alvares
Tamaulipas
Altamira Alma Laura Amparan Cruz
Antiguo Morelos Evangelina Avila Cabriales
Burgos Alejandro Moya Garza
Casas Jesús Arturo Barrón Perales
Cd. Madero José Andrés Zorrilla Moreno
El Mante Juan Francisco Leal Guerra
Gómez Farías Francisco Javier López Reyes
González Guillermo Verlage Berry
Guemez Carlos Adrian Cárdenas Gónzalez
Guerrero Beatriz Posada Noriega
Hidalgo Ma. de Lourdes Domínguez Walle
Mainero María Dolores Cuellar Luna
Méndez Anabel Rivera Treviño
Mier Roberto Gustavo Gonzalez Hinojosa
Ciudad Miguel Alemán Rosa Icela Corro Acosta
Nuevo Laredo Enrique Rivas Cuellar
Padilla Edgar Eduardo Alvarado García
Reynosa Maki Esther Ortiz Dominguez
San Carlos Rolando Selvera Aguilar
San Fernando José Ríos Silva
Soto la Marina Habiel Medina Flores
Tula Antonio Leija Villarreal
Villagrán Blanca Elizabeth Rodríguez Gonzalez
Xicotencalt Vicente Javier Verastegui Ostos
Tlaxcala
Apizaco Julio César Hernández Mejía
Contla de Juan Cuamatzi Rubén Jacobo Netzahual Conde
Papalotla de Xicocténcatl Joaquín Enrique Herrera Saucedo
San Lorenzo Axocomanitla Martha Palafox Hernández
San Pablo del Monte Cutberto Benito Cano Coyotl
Sanctórum de Lázaro Cárdenas Enrique Rosete Sánchez
Santa Catarina Ayometla Franco Pérez Zempoalteca
Tenancingo Daniel Martínez Serrano
Tepetitla de Lardizábal Carlos Fernández Nieves
Tetla de la Solidaridad Eleazar Molina Pérez
Yauhquemehcan Francisco Villareal Chairez
Zitlaltepec Cruz Alejandro Juárez Cajica
Veracruz
Acajete Ranulfo Eleazar Hernandez Rodriguez
Acatlán Leonel Javier San Gabriel Aguilar
Camarón de Tejeda Eduardo Armas Balbuena
Amatitlán Maria Antonia Sena Cárdenas
Naranjos Amatlán Marciano Salazar Hernandez
La Antigua Felipe De Jesus Fabian Medina
Aquila Sofia Gervacio Salazar
Atlahuilco Pedro Colohua Tlaxcala
Boca del Río Miguel Angel Yunes Marquez
Córdoba Jaime Tomas Rios Bernal
Cotaxtla Héctor Pérez Castro
Cuitláhuac Jose Rene Saldaña Urueta
Chicontepec Pedro Toribio Martinez
Chinampa de Gorostiza Ignacio Ponce Betancourt
Filomeno Mata Elias Santiago Lopez
Huatusco Santiago Chicuellar Aguilar
Ixhuacán de los Reyes Everardo Soto Matla
Jáltipan Miguel Angel Bahena Viveros
Maltrata Miguel Angel Barreda Huerta
Medellín Omar Cruz Reyes
Mixtla de Altamirano Maria Angelica Mendez Margarito
Nogales Antonio Bonilla Arriaga
Oluta Jesus Manuel Garduza Salcedo
Pajapan Inocente Osorio Martinez
Platón Sánchez Marcelino Flores Nava
Río Blanco Ma de Los Angeles Martínez Martínez
Santiago Tuxtla Claudia Guadalupe Acompa Islas
Sayula de Alemán Graciel Vazquez Castillo
Soconusco Jose Francisco Baruch Custodio
Sochiapa Alfredo Gonzalez Palestino
Tamalín Jose Cadena Armenta
Tantoyuca Jesus Guzman Aviles
Tatatila Ernesto Trujillo Hernandez
Tehuipango Domingo Panzo Tecpile
Álamo Temapache Ricardo Arturo Serna Barajas
Tenampa Celia Santoyo Taval
Tierra Blanca Saul Lara Gonzalez
Tlacotalpan Homero Gamboa Martinez
Tlachichilco Ranulfo Angeles Lopez
Tlalixcoyan Carlos Alberto Triana Garcia
Tomatlán Andres Reyes Prado
Totutla Leonardo Ruiz Colorado
Xoxocotla Margarita García Hernandez
Zentla Ignacio Castelan Marini
Zontecomatlán de López y Fuentes Adrián Feliciano Martínez
Yucatán
Buctzotz Jose Reyes Santos Aguilar
Cantamayec Orlando Ek Sansores
Conkal Jorge Enrique Perez Parra
Chemax Gaspar Balam Herrera
Dzán Roberto Ku Sandoval
Dzemul Daniel Gregorio Campos Ortega
Dzidzantún Raul Arcadio Torres Faisal
Dzitás Noe Estellin Pech Aguilar
Hunucmá Jose Alberto Padron Romero
Kantunil Victor Alfonso Sosa Ruiz
Maní Wilbert Artemi Interian Mendez
Mérida Mauricio Vila Dosal
Motul Vicente Anastacio Euan Andueza
Muna Victor Manuel Marave Sosa
Opichén Ricardo Ordoñez Chan
Peto Jaime Ariel Hernandez Santos
Tekal de Venegas Francisco Verde Aragon
Tekit Miguel Angel Varguez Alonzo
Temax Angel Antonio Gonzalez Escalante
Temozón Jose Concepion Diaz Mena
Tixpéhual Manuel Jesus Viera Bastarrachea
Tunkás Oscar Jacinto Lopez Castillo
Uayma Ranulfo Cupul Ceme
Umán Freddy De Jesus Ruz Guzman
Yobaín Miguel Angel May Vera
Zacatecas
Apozol Osvaldo Valdéz Cortez
Benito Juárez José Alonzo Arellano Cortes
Calera de V.R Reynaldo Delgadillo Moreno
Cañitas de Felipe Pescador Osvaldo Sabag Hamadani
General Enrique Estrada Héctor Alejandro Cordero
Juchipila Rafael Jiménez Núñez
Monte Escobedo Adriana Carolina Balnco Sánchez
Moyahua Norma Castañeda Romero
Río Grande Julio Cesar Ramírez López
Santa María de la Paz Rolando Zamarripa Araujo
Sombrerete Ignacio Castrejón Valdez
Tepechitlan Verónica Delgado Hernández
Tabasco David Saúl Avelar
Tlaltenango de Sánchez Román Miguel Ángel Varela Pinedo
Nuestros Diputados Federales
DIPUTADOS FEDERALES ENTIDAD FEDERATIVA
Agundis Estrada María Verónica Guanajuato
Amparano Gamez Leticia Sonora
Alejo Domínguez Hugo Puebla
Antero Valle Luis Fernando Colima
Alemán Olvera Emma Margarita Morelos
Arámbula Meléndez Mariana Jalisco
Alfaro García Lorena del Carmen Guanajuato
Barraza López José Teodoro Baja California
Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Distrito Federal
Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos
Bello Otero Carlos Estado de México
Boilo Pinelo Kathia María Yucatán
Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato
Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz
Blanco Zaldívar Juan Alberto Chihuahua
Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro
Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla
Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala
Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas
Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco
Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato
Cortés Lugo Román Francisco Estado de México
Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur
Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán
Cruz Blackledge Gina Andrea Baja California
De la Fuente Flores Carlos Alberto Nuevo León
Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro
Del Rivero Martínez Ricardo Durango
Culin Jaime Gretel Colima
Díaz Mena Joaquín Jesús Yucatán
Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima
Dí¶ring Casar Federico Distrito Federal
Elizarraraz Sandoval Adriana Guanajuato
García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla
Enríquez Vanderkam Mayra Angélica Guanajuato
García García Patricia Aguascalientes
Flores Sosa Cesar Coahuila
García López José Máximo Baja California
Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí
García Pérez María Querétaro
Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla
González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León
Garza Treviño Pedro Nuevo León
González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero
Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla
Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato
González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California
Gutiérrez de Velasco Urtaza Francisco José Veracruz
Hernández Ramos Minerva Estado de México
Iñiguez Mejía Elías Octavio Jalisco
Huepa Pérez Miguel Ángel Puebla
Jiménez Márquez Martha Cristina Chihuahua
Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla
Lizárraga Figueroa Teresa de Jesús Sonora
Ibarra Montoya Víctor Ernesto Baja California Sur
López Córdova José Everardo Sonora
López Martín Jorge Aguascalientes
Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto Estado de México
López Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Sinaloa
Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León
Mandujano Tinajero René Guanajuato
Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca
Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche
Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California
Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche
Murguía Gutiérrez María Guadalupe Querétaro
Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua
Nava Mouett Jacqueline Baja California
Moya Marín Angélica Estado de México
Neblina Vega Javier Antonio Sonora
Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes
Osuna Carranco Karla Karina Coahuila
Ovando Reazola Janette Chiapas
Paniagua Figueroa Luz Argelia Baja California
Padilla Ávila Karina Guanajuato
Pérez Rodríguez Enrique Veracruz
Paes Martínez Jisela Baja California Sur
Piña Kurczyn Juan Pablo Puebla
Ramírez Núñez Ulises Estado de México
Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz
Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro
Ramos Hernández Jorge Baja California
Rodríguez Aguirre María de Ángeles San Luis Potosí
Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas
Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León
Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato
Rodríguez Della Vecchia Mónica Puebla
Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California
Salas Díaz Gerardo Federico Aguascalientes
Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora
Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán
Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora
Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán
Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Distrito Federal
Salim Alle Miguel Ángel Guanajuato
Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León
Sánchez Carrillo Patricia Quintana Roo
Sánchez Juárez Claudia Estado de México
Taboada Cortina Santiago Distrito Federal
Sánchez Meza María Luisa Baja California
Talavera Hernández María Eloísa Baja California
Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani Estado de México
Tamariz García Ximena Nuevo León
Sheffield Padilla Francisco Ricardo Guanajuato
Torreblanca Engell Santiago Distrito Federal
Triana Tena Jorge Distrito Federal
Vega Olivas Nadia Haydee Sinaloa
Valenzuela Armas Rafael Nayarit
Velázquez Valdez Brenda Nuevo León
Valles Olvera Elva Lidia Tamaulipas
Vargas Bárcena Marisol Hidalgo