Gobiernos

Estado Nombre Partido
Baja California LIC. FRANCISCO ARTURO VEGA DE LA MADRID PAN
Baja California Sur LIC. MARCOS ALBERTO COVARRUBIAS VILLASEÑOR PAN
Guanajuato LIC. MIGUEL MARQUEZ MARQUEZ PAN
Oaxaca LIC. GABINO CUE MONTEAGUDO ALIANZA
Puebla DR. RAFAEL MORENO VALLE ROSAS PAN
Sinaloa LIC. MARIO LOPEZ VALDEZ ALIANZA
Sonora LIC. GUILLERMO PADRES ELIAS PAN

SENADOR ESTADO
AISPURO TORRES JOSE ROSAS Durango
AVILA RUIZ DANIEL GABRIEL Yucatán
BURQUEZ VALENZUELA FRANCISCO DE PAULA Sonora
CALDERON HINOJOSA LUIS MARIA DE GUADALUPE Michoacán
CORDERO ARROYO ERNESTO JAVIER D.F
CORRAL JURADO JAVIER Chihuahua
CUEVAS BARRON GABRIELA D.F
DAVILA FERNANDEZ ADRIANA Tlaxcala
DIAZ LIZAMA ROSA ADRIANA Yucatán
DOMINGUEZ SERVIEN FRANCISCO Querétaro
GARCIA CABEZA DE VACA FRANCISCO JAVIER Tamaulipas
GARCIA GOMEZ MARTHA ELENA Nayarit
GARZA GALVAN SILVIA GUADALUPE Coahuila
GIL ZUARTH ROBERTO Chiapas
GOMEZ DEL CAMPO GURZA MARIANA D.F
GRACIA GUZMAN RAUL Nuevo León
HERMOSILLO Y CELADA VICTOR Baja California
HERRERA AVILA FERNANDO Aguascalientes
LARIOS CORDOVA HECTOR Sonora
LAVALLE MAURI JORGE LUIS Campeche
LOPEZ BRITO FRANCISCO SALVADOR Sinaloa
LOZANO ALARCON JAVIER Puebla
LUJAMBIO IRAZABAL ALONSO JOSE RICARDO D.F
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MARIA Jalisco
MENDOZA DAVIS CARLOS Baja California Sur
MENDOZA DIAZ SONIA S.L.P.
OROZCO SANDOVAL MARTIN Aguascalientes
ORTIZ DOMINGUEZ MAKI ESTHER Tamaulipas
PEDROZA GAITAN CESAR OCTAVIO S.L.P.
PRECIADO RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS Colima
ROJAS HERNANDEZ LAURA ANGELICA Edo. De México
ROMERO HICKS JUAN CARLOS Guanajuato
RUFFO APPEL ERNESTO Baja California
SALAZAR FERNANDEZ LUIS FERNANDO Coahuila
TORRES GRACIANO FERNANDO Guanajuato
TORRES PEIMBERT MARIA MARCELA Querétaro
VEGA CASILLAS SALVADOR Michoacán
YUNES MARQUEZ FERNANDO Veracruz

Apellido Nombre Estado Dto. Curul No. ofic.
Acosta Croda Rafael Veracruz 12 125
Adame Alemán Juan Pablo Morelos 1 20
Aguilar Rodríguez Aurora de la Luz Tlaxcala 2 8
Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro 3 141
Almaguer Torres Felipe de Jesús S. L. P. 6 150
Alonso Morelli Humberto Veracruz ¿ 50
├â┬ülvarez Tovar Martha Berenice Michoacán 3 70
Anaya Cortes Ricardo Querétaro 0 9
Anaya Llamas José Guillermo Coahuila 2 78
Angulo Parra Carlos Fernando Chihuahua 3 93
Aquino Calvo Juan Jesús Chiapas 4 9
Arg├â┬╝elles Loya Consuelo Nuevo León 7 92 11
Azuara Zuñiga Xavier S. L. P. 5 108
Borboa Becerra Omar Antonio Jalisco 10 107
Botello Montes José Alfredo Querétaro 122 118
Bueno Torio Juan Veracruz 0 75
Cáceres de la Fuente Juan Francisco Tabasco 0 18
Camarillo Ortega Rubén Ags. 0 69
Cárdenas Guízar Gabriel de Jesús Veracruz 17 111
Carreño Muro Genaro Guanajuato 8 15
Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa 0 122
Chan Lugo Sergio Augusto Yucatán 4 119
Coronado Quintanilla Alberto Nuevo León 6 58
Cortázar Lara Gerardo Maxim. D. F. 0 73
Cortés Berumen Isaías Jalisco 1 52
Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca 0 135
Dávila Delgado Mario Alberto Coahuila 3 203 32
De la Rosa Anaya Andrés B. C. 2 96
De la Rosa Escalante Arturo B. C. S. 2 130
Díaz Trujillo Alberto México 15 114
Dorador Pérez Gavilán Rodolfo Durango 4 16
Flores Flores Enrique Alejandro S. L. P. 5 137
Fuentes Solís Víctor Oswaldo Nuevo León 4 46
Galindo Delgado David Cuauhtémoc Sonora 2 132
García González Carlos Alberto Tamaulipas 4 60
García Ramírez José Guadalupe Querétaro 4 95
García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz 4 147
Gastélum Buenrostro Juan Manuel B. C. 5 91
Gómez Ramírez Raúl Guanajuato 10 136
González Aguilar Lazara Nelly Tamaulipas 5 47
González Carrillo Adriana Edomex 0 98
González Manríquez Víctor Rafael Oaxaca 5 22
González Serna José ├â┬üngel Ags. 3 110
GonzálezMorfín José Michoacán 1 53
Gordillo Castillo Néstor Octavio Puebla 12 121
Heredia Lizárraga Martín Alonso Sinaloa 8 104
Jiménez Castillo Blanca Puebla 9 145
Jiménez Cerrillo Raquel Querétaro 2 121 120
Jiménez Esquivel Ma. Teresa Ags. 2 144
Labastida Sotelo Karina México 22 43
Larrazábal Bretón Fernando Alejandro Nuevo León 10 127
Licea González Margarita Jalisco 0 115
Llanas Alba José Alejandro Tamaulipas 3 143
López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León 7 80
López Landero Leticia Veracruz 16 19
López López Raudel Ags. 1 39
López Noriega Alejandra Sonora 3 140
Lorenzini Rangel Julio César Puebla 10 138
Lugo Barriga Patricia Colima 1 40
Micalco Méndez Rafael Alejandro Puebla 12 128
Mondragón González Ma. Guadalupe México 25 15
Morgán Navarrete Tania Margarita Sinaloa 5 134
Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato 6 34
Neblina Vega Heberto Sonora 5 77
Niño de Rivera Vela Homero Ricardo Nuevo León 1 105
Oliveros Usabiaga José Luis Guanajuato 14 149
Orta Coronado Marcelina Tamaulipas 7 51
Ortiz Mantilla María Isabel Puebla 11 112
Othón Zayas Máximo Sonora 7 126
Oviedo Herrera J. Jesús Guanajuato 13 139
Pacheco Díaz Germán Tamaulipas 8 47
Pantoja Hernández Leslie Sonora 1 71
Paz Alonzo Raúl Yucatán 4 103
Pedraza Aguilera Flor de María D. F. 12 92
Pelayo Covarrubias Francisco B. C. S. 1 94
Peña ├â┬üviles Gerardo Sinaloa 2 142
Pérez Camarena Carmen Lucía Jalisco 16 59
Prieto Herrera Humberto Armando Tamaulipas 2 35
Quintana Salinas Esther Coahuila 7 102
Ramírez Diez Gutiérrez María Concepción S. L. P. 2 148
Ramírez Romero Luis Miguel Morelos 0 151
Reina Lizárraga José Enrique Sonora 1 131
Reza Gallegos Rocío Esmeralda Chihuahua 7 109
Ricalde Magaña Alicia Concepción Q. R. 1 23
Rivadeneyra Hernández Alfredo México 0 7
Rivera Villanueva Erick Marte Hidalgo 2 123
Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso Nuevo León 8 56
Rodríguez Doval Fernando D. F. 17 12
Rodríguez Vallejo Diego Sinuhé Guanajuato 5 113
Romero Sevilla Leonor Tlaxcala 4 97
Rosiñol Abreu Jorge Campeche 2 153
Sada Pérez Verónica Nuevo León 10 133
Saldaña Hernández Margarita D. F. 8 124
Salinas Garza José Arturo Nuevo León 6 146
Salinas Mendiola Glafiro Tamaulipas 1 99
Sampayo Ortiz Ramón Antonio Tamaulipas 4 54
Sanchez Ruíz Mario Sonora 1 79
Serralde Martínez Víctor Veracruz 13 57
Sosa Govea Martha Leticia Colima 2 106
Sotomayor Chávez Jorge Francisco D. F. 15 49
Torres Cofiño Marcelo de Jesús Coahuila 6 17
Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas 0 42
Urciel Castañeda María Celia Nayarit 2 152
Uribe Padilla Juan Carlos México 2 21
Valladares Couoh Cinthya Noemí Yucatán 1 72
Vargas Martín del Campo Elizabeth Guanajuato 3 33
Villalobos Seañez Jorge Iván Sinaloa 7 3
Villarreal García Luis Alberto Guanajuato 2 1
Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato 2 68
Yamamoto Cázares Beatriz Eugenia Guanajuato 0 132 13
Yáñez Robles Elizabeth Oswelia Guanajuato 12 31
Zamora García Alfredo B. C. S. 2 100
Zavala Peniche María Beatriz Yucatán 3 76
Zepeda Vidales Damián Sonora 5 117

Estado Cargo Nombre Apellidos TIPO DE ELECCIÓN Distrito
AGUASCALIENTES 0 ARTURO GONZÁLEZ ESTRADA R.P 0
AGUASCALIENTES 0 JES├ÜS ALFREDO NIETO ESTEBANÉS M.R VI, Aguascalientes
AGUASCALIENTES 0 JOSÉ LUIS NOVALES ARELLANO M.R X, Aguascalientes
AGUASCALIENTES Coordinación ALFREDO MART├â┬ìN REYES VELAZQUEZ R.P 0
BAJA CALIFORNIA Coordinación RUBÉN ALANIS QUINTERO R.P 0
BAJA CALIFORNIA 0 JOSÉ M├â┬üXIMO GARC├â┬ìA LÓPEZ R.P 0
BAJA CALIFORNIA 0 GUSTAVO MAGALLANES CORTÉS R.P 0
BAJA CALIFORNIA 0 RICARDO MAGAÑA MOSQUEDA M.R XI, Tijuana
BAJA CALIFORNIA 0 LIZBETH MATA LOZANO R.P 0
BAJA CALIFORNIA 0 MARÍA DEL ROSARIO RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO M.R IV, Mexicali
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 0 PABLO SERGIO BARRÓN PINTO M.R IV, La Paz
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 0 JISELA PAES MARTÍNEZ M.R V, La Paz
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 0 VICTOR ERNESTO IBARRA MONTOYA M.R VIII, Cabo San Lucas
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 0 ADELA GONZ├â┬üLEZ MORENO M.R X, Ciudad Constitución
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 0 DORA ELDA OROPEZA VILLALEJO M.R XII, Loreto
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 0 LUIS MART├â┬ìN PÉREZ MURRIETA M.R XIV, Guerrero Negro
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Coordinación GIL CUEVA TABARDILLO M.R IX, Ciudad Constitución
CAMPECHE 0 GLORIA AGUILAR DE ITA R.P 0
CAMPECHE 0 JORGE ALBERTO NORDHAUSEN CARRIZALES R.P 0
CAMPECHE 0 JAVIER ORTEGA VILA R.P 0
CAMPECHE 0 YOLANDA DEL CARMEN  MONTALVO LOPEZ R.P 0
CAMPECHE 0 ANA PAOLA AVILA AVILA R.P 0
CAMPECHE 0 FRANCISCO EL├â┬ìAS ├é┬áROMELLÓN HERRERA R.P 0
CAMPECHE Coordinación JUAN CARLOS LAVALLE PINZÓN R.P 0
CAMPECHE 0 FACUNDO AGUILAR LÓPEZ M.R XII
CAMPECHE 0 YOLANDA GUADALUPE VALLADARES VALLE R.P 0
CHIAPAS 0 ITZEL FRANCISCA DE LEÓN VILLARD R.P 0
CHIAPAS Coordinación MIRNA LUCRECIA CAMACHO PEDRERO R.P 0
CHIAPAS 0 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES HERNÁNDEZ M.R XIX, Tapachula Sur
CHIAPAS 0 GLORIA TRINIDAD LUNA RUÍZ R.P 0
CHIHUAHUA 0 PATRICIA FLORES GONZÁLEZ R.P 0
CHIHUAHUA Vicecoordinación RA├ÜL GARC├â┬ìA RU├â┬ìZ M.R IV, Juárez
CHIHUAHUA 0 JAIME BELTRÁN DEL RÍO R.P 0
CHIHUAHUA 0 INÉS AURORA MART├â┬ìNEZ BERNAL R.P 0
CHIHUAHUA Coordinación HÉCTOR ORT├â┬ìZ ORPINEL R.P 0
CHIHUAHUA 0 ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CUELLAR M.R III, Juárez
COAHUILA Coordinación FERNANDO SIMÓN GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ R.P 0
COAHUILA 0 EDMUNDO ├é┬áGÓMEZ GARZA R.P IV
COLIMA Coordinación HÉCTOR INS├ÜA GARC├â┬ìA M.R I, Colima-Noreste
COLIMA 0 LUIS FERNANDO ANTERO VALLE R.P. 0
COLIMA 0 ORLANDO LINO CASTELLANOS M.R V, Coquimatlán
COLIMA 0 JOSÉ DONALDO RICARDO Z├Ü├æIGA M.R IV, Comalá
COLIMA Vicecoordinación YULENNY GUYLAINE CORTÉS LEÓN M.R VIII, Villa de Alvarez-Suroeste
COLIMA 0 GINA ARACELI ROCHA RAMÍREZ R.P 0
COLIMA 0 GABRIELA BENAVIDES COBOS M.R XII, Manzanillo-Centro
COLIMA 0 GRETEL CULIN JAIME M.R XI, Manzanillo- Noroeste
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 ORLANDO ANAYA GONZÁLEZ R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 LAURA IRAIS BALLESTEROS MANCILLA R.P XXX
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 EDGAR BORJA RANGEL R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL Coordinación FEDERICO D├â┬ûRING CASAR M.R XX,
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 OLIVIA GARZA DE LOS SANTOS R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 GABRIEL GÓMEZ DEL CAMPO GURZA R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 CÉSAR DANIEL GONZ├â┬üLEZ MADRUGA R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 MARIA GABRIELA SALIDO MAGOS M.R XIV
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 ANDRÉS S├â┬üNCHEZ MIRANDA R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 SANTIAGO TABOADA CORTINA R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 HÉCTOR SA├ÜL TELLEZ HERN├â┬üNDEZ R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 ISABEL PRISCILA VERA HERNÁNDEZ R.P 0
DISTRITO FEDERAL 0 CHRISTIAN DAMIAN VON ROEHRICH DE LA ISLA R.P 0
DURANGO Vicecoordinación GINA GERARDINA CAMPUZANO GONZ├â┬üLEZ M.R II
DURANGO 0 JOSÉ ANTONIO OCHOA RODR├â┬ìGUEZ R.P 0
DURANGO 0 ALEONSO PALACIO JAQUEZ M.R XV
DURANGO Coordinación JORGE ALEJANDRO SALUM DEL PALACIO M.R V
MÉXICO 0 ANA MAR├â┬ìA BALDERAS TREJO M.R XVI, Atizapán de Hidalgo
MÉXICO 0 ALFONSO BRAVO ├â┬üLVAREZ MALO R.P 0
MÉXICO 0 ANNEL FLORES GUTIÉRREZ R.P 0
MÉXICO Vicecoordinación ADRIANA DE LOURDES HINOJOSA CÉSPEDES R.P 0
MÉXICO 0 ALONSO ADRI├â┬üN JU├â┬üREZ JIMÉNEZ R.P 0
MÉXICO 0 LUIS GILBERTO MARRÓN AGUST├â┬ìN R.P XXX
MÉXICO 0 ERICK PACHECO REYES R.P 0
MÉXICO Coordinación ULISES RAM├â┬ìREZ N├Ü├æEZ R.P 0
MÉXICO 0 FRANCISCO RODR├â┬ìGUEZ POSADA R.P 0
MÉXICO 0 ENRIQUE VARGAS DEL VILLAR R.P 0
MÉXICO 0 LETICIA ZEPEDA MART├â┬ìNEZ R.P 0
GUANAJUATO 0 JUAN RENDÓN LÓPEZ M.R I, Dolores Hidalgo
GUANAJUATO 0 FRANCISCO FLORES SOLANO M.R II, San Luis de la Paz
GUANAJUATO 0 LUIS DANIEL CAMPOS LANGO M.R III, León
GUANAJUATO 0 JAVIER GONZ├â┬üLEZ SAAVEDRA M.R VII, León
GUANAJUATO 0 OSCAR ARROYO DELGADO M.R IX, San Miguel de Allende
GUANAJUATO 0 FERNANDO HURTADO CÁRDENAS M.R XV, Celaya
GUANAJUATO 0 JUAN CARLOS GUILLÉN HERN├â┬üNDEZ M.R XVI, Celaya
GUANAJUATO 0 MART├â┬ìN LÓPEZ CAMACHO M.R XVII, Apaseo El Grande
GUANAJUATO 0 JUAN JOSÉ GARC├â┬ìA LÓPEZ M.R XVIII, Penjamo
GUANAJUATO 0 RENÉ CARMONA GÓMEZ M.R XX, Yuriria
GUANAJUATO 0 FRANCISCO ARREOLA SÁNCHEZ M.R XXII, Acambaro
GUANAJUATO 0 LUIS MANUEL MEJÍA BARREÑADA M.R XIX, Valle de Santiago
GUANAJUATO Coordinación JOSÉ JUVENTINO LÓPEZ AYALA M.R X, San Francisco del Rincón
GUANAJUATO 0 ALFONSO GUADALUPE RUÍZ CHICO M.R XI, Irapuato
GUANAJUATO 0 SERGIO CARLO BERNAL CÁRDENAS M.R XII, Irapuato
GUANAJUATO 0 KARINA PADILLA ÁVILA M.R XIII, Salamanca
GUANAJUATO 0 KARLA ALEJANDRINA LANUZA HERNÁNDEZ M.R XXI, Salvatierra
GUANAJUATO 0 GALO CARRILLO VILLALPANDO M.R XIV, Salamanca
GUERRERO 0 JORGE CAMACHO PEÑALOZA R.P 0
GUERRERO Coordinación DELFINA CONCEPCIÓN OLIVA HERN├â┬üNDEZ R.P 0
GUERRERO 0 MARCOS EFRÉN PARRA GÓMEZ R.P IV
HIDALGO 0 YOLANDA TELLERIA BELTRAN M.R II, Epazoyucan, Mineral de la Reforma
HIDALGO Coordinación OSCAR DAMI├â┬üN SOSA CASTELAN R.P 0
HIDALGO 0 PRISCO MANUEL GUTIERREZ R.P 0
JALISCO 0 ELÍAS OCTAVIO IÑIGUEZ MEJÍA M.R 0
JALISCO 0 VÍCTOR MANUEL SÁNCHEZ OROZCO M.R 0
JALISCO 0 JOSÉ LUIS MUNGUIA CARDONA M.R 0
JALISCO 0 JUAN JOSÉ CUEVAS GARC├â┬ìA R.P 0
JALISCO 0 NORMA ANGÉLICA CORDERO PRADO R.P 0
JALISCO 0 JOSÉ HERN├â┬üN CORTÉS BERUMEN M.R 0
JALISCO Coordinación JOSÉ GILDARDO GUERRERO TORRES M.R 0
JALISCO 0 JAIME ISMAEL DÍAZ BRAMBILA R.P 0
JALISCO 0 MARIANA ARAMBULA MELENDEZ M.R 0
JALISCO 0 GABRIELA ANDALON BECERRA R.P 0
JALISCO 0 LUIS GUILLERMO MARTÍNEZ MORA R.P 0
JALISCO 0 RICARDO RODR├â┬ìGUEZ JIMÉNEZ R.P 0
JALISCO 0 JUAN CARLOS MÁRQUEZ ROSAS R.P 0
JALISCO 0 ALBERTO ESQUER GUTIERREZ R.P 0
MICHOAC├â┬üN 0 JOSÉ EDUARDO ANAYA GÓMEZ M.R IV, Jiquilpan
MICHOACÁN 0 SERGIO ENRIQUE BENÍTEZ SUÁREZ R.P 0
MICHOACÁN 0 ADRIANA GABRIELA CEBALLOS HERNÁNDEZ R.P 0
MICHOACÁN 0 LAURA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ R.P 0
MICHOAC├â┬üN Vicecoordinación BERTHA LIGIA LÓPEZ ACEVE M.R I, La Piedad
MICHOAC├â┬üN Coordinación ALFONSO MART├â┬ìNEZ ALC├â┬üZAR R.P 0
MICHOAC├â┬üN 0 MAR├â┬ìA EUGENIA MÉNDEZ D├â┬üVALOS M.R VI, Zamora
MICHOACÁN 0 JORGE MORENO MARTÍNEZ M.R XIX, Tacambaro
MICHOAC├â┬üN 0 JOSÉ SEBASTI├â┬üN NARANJO BLANCO M.R IX, Los Reyes
MORELOS 0 MARIO ARTURO ARIZMENDI SANTAOLAYA R.P 0
MORELOS Coordinación EDMUNDO JAVIER BOLA├æOS AGUILAR R.P 0
MORELOS 0 ERIKA CORTÉS MART├â┬ìNEZ R.P 0
MORELOS 0 AMELIA MAR├â┬ìN MÉNDEZ R.P 0
NAYARIT 0 J. CARLOS OCTAVIO CARRILLO SANTANA R.P 0
NAYARIT 0 ERIKA DE LA PAZ CASTAÑEDA CONTRERAS R.P 0
NAYARIT 0 GRACIELA DE LA LUZ DOMÍNGUEZ CAMARENA R.P 0
NAYARIT 0 LEOPOLDO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ M.R I, Tepic
NAYARIT 0 GERARDO PALOMINO MERAZ R.P 0
NAYARIT Coordinación RAFAEL VALENZUELA ARMAS R.P 0
NUEVO LEÓN 0 IMELDA G. ALEJANDRO DE LA G. R.P 0
NUEVO LEÓN 0 JULIO CÉSAR ├â┬üLVAREZ GONZ├â┬üLEZ M.R X, San Nicolás de los Garza
NUEVO LEÓN 0 JUAN ENRIQUE BARRIOS RODR├â┬ìGUEZ M.R I, Monterrey
NUEVO LEÓN 0 LUIS ├â┬üNGEL BENAVIDES GARZA M.R XV, Guadalupe
NUEVO LEÓN 0 HÉCTOR JES├ÜS BRIONES LÓPEZ R.P 0
NUEVO LEÓN 0 MARIO ALBERTO CANT├Ü GUTIÉRREZ M.R IX, San Nicolás de los Garza
NUEVO LEÓN 0 JES├ÜS EDUARDO CEDILLO CONTRERAS M.R XIX, Santa Catarina
NUEVO LEÓN 0 REBECA CLOUTHIER CARRILLO M.R XVIII, San Pedro Garza García
NUEVO LEÓN 0 FERNANDO ELIZONDO ORT├â┬ìZ M.R XII, Guadalupe
NUEVO LEÓN 0 JOSÉ LUZ GARZA GARZA R.P 0
NUEVO LEÓN 0 CAROLINA MAR├â┬ìA GARZA GUERRA R.P 0
NUEVO LEÓN 0 JOSÉ ADRI├â┬üN GONZ├â┬üLEZ NAVARRO M.R III, Monterrey
NUEVO LEÓN 0 CELINA DEL CARMEN HERN├â┬üNDEZ GARZA M.R XI, San Nicolás de los Garza
NUEVO LEÓN 0 JES├ÜS GUADALUPE HURTADO RODR├â┬ìGUEZ M.R V, Monterrey
NUEVO LEÓN 0 MANUEL BRAULIO MART├â┬ìNEZ R.P XVI
NUEVO LEÓN 0 LUIS DAVID ORT├â┬ìZ SALINAS M.R IV, Monterrey
NUEVO LEÓN 0 ALFREDO JAVIER RODR├â┬ìGUEZ D├â┬üVILA M.R VIII, Monterrey
NUEVO LEÓN Coordinación JUAN CARLOS RU├â┬ìZ GARC├â┬ìA M.R VII, Monterrey
NUEVO LEÓN 0 BLANCA LILIA SANDOVAL DE LEÓN M.R XIV, Salamanca
NUEVO LEÓN 0 FRANCISCO LUIS TREVI├æO CABELLO M.R VI, Monterrey
OAXACA 0 RAUL BOLAÑOS CACHO GUZMÁN R.P 0
OAXACA 0 MARTHA PATRICIA CAMPOS OROZCO M.R IV, Tlacolula de Matamoros
OAXACA 0 MARTÍN CRUZ GARCÍA R.P 0
OAXACA 0 IVONNE GALLEGOS CARRE├æO M.R XIX, Ocotlán de Morelos
OAXACA 0 JOEL ISIDRO INOCENTE M.R XXV, Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa
OAXACA 0 HÉCTOR LORENZO INOCENTE M.R XX, San Pedro y San Pablo Ayutla
OAXACA 0 LUIS DE GUADALUPE MART├â┬ìNEZ RAM├â┬ìREZ M.R XV, Heroica Cd. de Huajuapan de León
OAXACA Coordinación JUAN MENDOZA REYES R.P 0
OAXACA 0 RENATA MARLENE ALDECO REYES M.R X, Heroica Cd. de Ejutla de Crespo
OAXACA 0 CLARIVEL CONSTANZA RIVERA CASTILLO M.R XXII, Oaxaca de Juárez (Norte)
OAXACA 0 GUADALUPE ISACC RODRÍGUEZ SOTO M.R VIII, San Pedro Pochutla
PUEBLA 0 JOSEFINA BUXADE CASTELAN M.R V, Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza
PUEBLA Vicecoordinación JUAN CARLOS ESPINA VON ROERICH R.P 0
PUEBLA 0 MYRIAM GALINDO PETRIZ M.R IX, Atlixco
PUEBLA 0 JOSÉ ├â┬üNGEL PEDRO GUERRERO HERRERA M.R XX, Tlatlauquitepec
PUEBLA 0 ANA MARIA JIMÉNEZ ORTIZ R.P 0
PUEBLA 0 INÉS SATURNINO LOPEZ PONCE M.R XVII, Tecamachalco
PUEBLA 0 DENNISE ORTÍZ PEREZ M.R II, Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza
PUEBLA 0 LUCIO RANGEL MENDOZA M.R XIV, Tehuacán
PUEBLA Coordinación MARIO GERARDO RIESTRA PI├æA M.R VI, Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza
PUEBLA 0 EDGAR ANTONIO V├â┬üZQUEZ HERN├â┬üNDEZ M.R XXI, Teziutlán
PUEBLA 0 RAFAEL VON RAESFELD PORRAS R.P 0
PUEBLA 0 JORGE GÓMEZ CARRANCO M.R VIII, Cholula
PUEBLA 0 BLAS JORGE GARCILAZO├é┬á ├â┬üLCANTARA M.R XIX, Ciudad Serdán
PUEBLA Vicecoordinación JES├ÜS SALVADOR ZALDIVAR BENAVIDES M.R I, Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza
QUERÉTARO 0 ENRIQUE ANTONIO CORREA SADA M.R III,
QUERÉTARO 0 ROSENDO ANAYA AGUILAR M.R Amealco
QUERÉTARO 0 ALEJANDRO DELGADO OSCOY M.R IV,
QUERÉTARO Coordinación GUILLERMO VEGA GUERRERO R.P 0
QUERÉTARO 0 JORGE ARTURO LOMELI NORIEGA M.R. El Marqués
QUERÉTARO 0 ALEJANDRO CANO ALCAL├â┬ü M.R. V
QUERÉTARO 0 LUIS BERNARDO NAVA GUERRERO R.P 0
QUERÉTARO 0 APOLINAR CASILLAS GUTIERREZ M.R. VI,
QUERÉTARO 0 BEATRIZ GUADALUPE MARMOLEJO ROJAS R.P 0
QUERÉTARO 0 GERM├â┬üN BORJA GARC├â┬ìA M.R. Corregidora VII
QUINTANA ROO 0 DEMETRIO CELAYA COTERO M.R XIV
QUINTANA ROO Coordinación BALTAZAR TUYUB CASTILLO M.R XIII
QUINTANA ROO 0 YOLANDA MERCEDES GARMENDIA HERNÁNDEZ R.P 0
QUINTANA ROO 0 PATRICIA SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO R.P 0
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ 0 MANUEL AGUILAR ACUÑA M.R XIV
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ 0 JUAN PABLO ESCOBAR MARTÍNEZ R.P 0
SAN LUIS POTOS├â┬ì 0 RUBÉN GUAJARDO BARRERA M.R VIII
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ 0 MARÍA DEL SOCORRO HERRERA ORTA R.P 0
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ 0 ALEJANDRO LOZANO GONZÁLEZ M.R VII, Capital
SAN LUIS POTOS├â┬ì Coordinación MIGUEL DE JES├ÜS MAZA HERN├â┬üNDEZ M.R VI, Capital
SINALOA 0 JOSÉ ARTURO BAEZ SOTO M.R V, Sinaloa
SINALOA 0 CARLOS EDUARDO FELTON GONZALEZ M.R XIX, Mazatlán
SINALOA 0 GUADALUPE ERNESTO GARCÍA COTA M.R III, Ahome
SINALOA Coordinación ARTEMISA GARC├â┬ìA VALLE R.P 0
SINALOA 0 DANIEL GAXIOLA DÍAZ M.R IX, Salvador Alvarado
SINALOA 0 MARGARITA  LOBO INSUNZA M.R IV, Ahome
SINALOA Vicecoordinación ARMANDO OCHOA VALDEZ M.R II, El Fuerte
SINALOA 0 MANUEL ANTONIO PINEDA DOMINGUEZ M.R XXII, Rosario
SINALOA 0 GERARDO PONCE MORALES M.R XXIII, Escuinapa
SINALOA 0 JOSÉ LINDOLFO REYES GUTIÉRREZ M.R I, Choix
SINALOA 0 JES├ÜS RAMÓN ROJO MANCILLAS R.P 0
SINALOA 0 NADIA HAYDE VEGA OLIVAS R.P 0
SONORA 0 PERLA ZUZUKI AGUILAR LUGO M.R X, Hermosillo Noreste
SONORA 0 MIREYA DE LOURDES ALMADA BELTRÁN M.R V, Nogales Sur
SONORA 0 JUAN MANUEL ARMENTA MONTAÑO M.R IX, Hermosillo Centro
SONORA 0 MARCO ANTONIO FLORES DURAZO M.R II, Puerto Peñasco
SONORA 0 IGNACIO GARCÍA FIERROS M.R III, Caborca
SONORA 0 JOSÉ EVERARDO LÓPEZ CÓRDOVA M.R I, San Luis Río Colorado
SONORA Coordinación JAVIER ANTONIO NEBLINA VEGA M.R XI , Hermosillo Costa
SONORA 0 LUIS ERNESTO NIEVES ROBINSON BOURS M.R XII, Hermosillo Sur
SONORA 0 GILDARDO REAL RAMÍREZ R.P 0
SONORA 0 MÓNICA PAOLA ROBLES MANZANEDO R.P 0
SONORA 0 JOSÉ CARLOS SERRATO CASTELL M.R VIII, Hermosillo Noroeste
SONORA 0 RAUL AUGUSTO SILVA VELA M.R XIX, Navojoa
SONORA 0 BALTAZAR VALENZUELA GUERRA M.R XX, Etchojoa
SONORA 0 SHIRLEY GUADALUPE VÁZQUEZ ROMERO R.P 0
TABASCO Coordinación FRANCISCO CASTILLO RAM├â┬ìREZ R.P 2da. Circunscripción
TABASCO Vicecoordinación MIRELLA ZAPATA HERN├â┬üNDEZ R.P 1ra. Circunscripción
TAMAULIPAS Coordinación BEATR├â┬ìZ COLLADO LARA R.P 0
TAMAULIPAS 0 MARÍA TERESA CORRAL GARZA R.P 0
TAMAULIPAS 0 LEONEL CANTÚ ROBLES R.P 0
TAMAULIPAS 0 JOSÉ RAMÓN GÓMEZ LEAL R.P 0
TAMAULIPAS 0 ROLANDO GONZÁLEZ TEJEDA R.P 0
TAMAULIPAS 0 MANGLIO MURILLO SÁNCHEZ R.P 0
TLAXCALA 0 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO AGUILAR LÓPEZ M.R XVIII, Huamantla
TLAXCALA 0 ADOLFO ESCOBAR JARDINEZ R.P 0
TLAXCALA 0 JUSTO LOZANO TOVAR M.R XV
TLAXCALA 0 FORTUNATO MACÍAS LIMA M.R XVII
TLAXCALA 0 MIGUEL MELÉNDEZ MELÉNDEZ M.R V
TLAXCALA Coordinación VICENTE MORALES PÉREZ M.R XII
TLAXCALA 0 MILDRED MURBARTIAN AGUILAR R.P 0
TLAXCALA 0 LILIA CARITINA OLVERA CORONEL M.R XIII
TLAXCALA 0 JUAN FULGENCIO TORRES TIZATL M.R VIII
VERACRUZ Coordinación JESUS DANILO ALV├â┬ìZAR GUERRERO R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO PÉREZ R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 MARTHA LILIA CHÁVEZ GONZÁLEZ R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 MARÍA DEL CARMEN ESCUDERO FABRE R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 GUILEBARDO GARCÍA ZENIL M.R II, Tantoyuca
VERACRUZ 0 ROCIO GUZMÁN DE PAZ R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 ALMA ROSA HERNÁNDEZ ESCOBAR R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 FRANCISCO JAVIER LARA ARANO M.R XVII, Tierra Blanca
VERACRUZ 0 OSCAR AGUSTIN LARA HERNÁNDEZ M.R XXI, Veracruz II
VERACRUZ 0 LOTH MELCHISEDEC SEGURA JUÁREZ M.R VII, Papantla
VERACRUZ 0 ROSA ENELVA VERA CRUZ M.R IV, Temapache
VERACRUZ 0 GERMAN YESCAS AGUILAR R.P 0
VERACRUZ 0 AGLAE DE LA ROSA MORALES M.R XXII, Boca del Río
YUCAT├â┬üN Coordinación MAR├â┬ìA SOF├â┬ìA CASTRO ROMERO R.P 0
YUCATÁN 0 FRANCSICO JAVIER CHIMAL KUK R.P 0
YUCAT├â┬üN Vicecoordinación V├â┬ìCTOR HUGO LOZANO POVEDA R.P 0
YUCATÁN 0 JUDITH VIRGINIA MALTA Y MONFORTE M.R II
YUCATÁN 0 EDGARDO GILBERTO MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ R.P 0
YUCATÁN 0 MARÍA YOLANDA VALENCIA VALES M.R V
YUCATÁN 0 MAURICIO VILA DOSAL M.R IV
ZACATECAS 0 OSVALDO CONTRERAS VÁZQUEZ R.P 0
ZACATECAS Coordinación ├â┬üNGEL GERARDO HERN├â┬üNDEZ V├â┬üZQUEZ M.R Calera III
ZACATECAS 0 MARIBEL LARA CURIEL M.R Juchipila XIV
ZACATECAS 0 NOEMÍ BERENICE LUNA AYALA R.P 0
ZACATECAS Vicecoordinación GEORGINA RAMREZ RIVERA R.P 0
ZACATECAS 0 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ RODARTE R.P 0

 

Estado Municipio Nombre
Baja California Sur Comondú Venustiano├é┬á Pérez Sánchez
Chiapas Acala Dagoberto Santiago Roman Flores
Chiapas Chiapilla Joel Flores Cabrera
Chiapas Chicoasen Armando Estrada Herrera
Chiapas Francisco León Miguel Sánchez Cruz
Chiapas Frontera Hidalgo Gustavo Ibarra Herrera
Chiapas Ixtapangajoya Jose Guadalupe Reyes Osorio
Chiapas La Libertad José Alfredo├é┬á├é┬á López Hernández
Chiapas Osumacinta Magin Gonzalez Gonzalez
Chiapas Pantepec Benito Hernandez Hernandez
Chiapas Solosuchiapa Antonio Cristales Areas
Chiapas Tuxtla Chico Mario Humberto Solís Hernández
Chiapas Emiliano Zapata Sergio Avid Ruiz Llaven
Chihuahua Ascensión Jaime├é┬á Dominguez Loya
Chihuahua Balleza Ramón├é┬á Jurado Bojorquez
Chihuahua Bocoyna Abel Hipólito├é┬á Gutiérrez González
Chihuahua Buenaventura Cecilio Humberto├é┬á Chávez Bencomo
Chihuahua Camargo Arturo├é┬á Zubia Fernández
Chihuahua Carichí Ignacio Leonel├é┬á Varela Ortega
Chihuahua Coronado José Bernardo├é┬á Avila Mendoza
Chihuahua Coyame del Sotol Issac  Cervantes Melendez
Chihuahua Delicias Mario  Mata Carrasco
Chihuahua Guachochi Andrés├é┬á Balleza Carreón
Chihuahua Jiménez Marcos├é┬á Chávez Torres
Chihuahua Julimes Sergio Ramón├é┬á Porras Valencia
Chihuahua Manuel Benavides Ramón├é┬á García Zapata
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Luis Fernando  Cobos
Chihuahua Ocampo Manuel├é┬á Hernández Martínez
Chihuahua Ojinaga Juan Carlos  Valdivia Carnero
Chihuahua Praxedis G. Guerrero José Luis├é┬á Guerrero de la Peña
Chihuahua San Francisco de Borja Arturo  Mendoza Arras
Chihuahua San Francisco del Oro Jesús Manuel├é┬á Ramírez
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Francisco Javier├é┬á Herrera Corrales
Chihuahua Santa Isabel Dulces Nombres├é┬á Chávez Balderrama
Chihuahua Satevó Oscar├é┬á García Baca
Chihuahua Uruachi Aldo Alejandro├é┬á Campos Rascón
Chihuahua Valle de Zaragoza Rolando├é┬á Sánchez Sanz
Coahuila Allende Sergio Alonso Lozano Rodríguez
Coahuila Múzquiz Cipriano Antonio Portales Bermudez
Coahuila San Buenaventura Oscar Luis Leos Pompa
Colima Comala Braulio Arreguin Acevedo
Colima Coquimatlan Salvador Fuentes Pedroza
Colima Manzanillo Virgilio Mendoza Amezcua
Distrito Federal Benito Juárez Jorge Romero Herrera
Durango Canelas Gandhi  Monarres Recio
Durango Cuencamé José Eligio Moreno Martínez
Durango El Oro Adan  Saenz Segovia
Durango Guadalupe Victoria Andres  Cabello Marin
Durango Indé Ernesto├é┬á Nuñez Rodriguez
Durango Nazas Dario  Medina Reyes
Durango Nombre de Dios Nancy  Carolina Vazquez
Durango Otáez Jaime├é┬á Estrada Corral
Durango Pánuco de Coronado Jose Luis├é┬á Rocha Medina
Durango Peñón Blanco Arturo Ramos Betancourt
Durango Rodeo Guillermo  Renteria Vargas
Durango San Bernardo Maria Concepción Solis Salgado
Durango San Juan del Río Héctor Manuel Reyes Chairez
Durango Santa Clara Noé Guangorena Cruz
Durango Santiago Papasquiaro Ricardo  Del Rivero Martinez
Durango Tepehuanes Jose  Favela Mendoza
Durango Topia Sergio Ivan  Celis Rincon
Durango Vicente Guerrero Luis Orlando  Calzada Rivera
Guanajuato Abasolo Abel Gallardo Morales
Guanajuato Acambaro Rene Mandujano Tinajero
Guanajuato Atarjea José Noé García Zúniga
Guanajuato Celaya Ismael Pérez Ordaz
Guanajuato Comonfort Pablo Martín Lópesportillo Rodríguez
Guanajuato Coroneo Tarciso Granados Mendoza
Guanajuato Dr. Mora Cesar Emilio Zarazua Reyes
Guanajuato Irapuato Sixto Alfonso Zetina soto
Guanajuato Jaral del Progreso Jaime enrique Soto Mosqueda
Guanajuato Jerecuaro Jaime García Cardona
Guanajuato Ocampo Francisco Pedroza torres
Guanajuato Purísima del Rincón Tomás Torres Montañez
Guanajuato Salamanca Justino Eugenio Arriaga Rojas
Guanajuato Salvatierra Rito Vargas Varela
Guanajuato San Diego de la Unión Diego Alberto Leyva Merino
Guanajuato San José Iturbide Filiberto López Plaza
Guanajuato Santa Catarina Filogonio Jímenez Morales
Guanajuato Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas Juan Antonio Acosta Cano
Guanajuato Santiago Maravatio Leonel Flores Hurtado
Guanajuato Tierra Blanca Esteban Duarte Ramírez
Guanajuato Uriangato Luis Ignacio Rosiles del Barrio
Guanajuato Valle de Santiago Leopoldo Torres Guevara
Guanajuato Xichú Perfecto González Carbajal
Guanajuato Yuriria Cesar Calderon González
Guerrero Cuajinicuilapa Yrineo Loya Flores
Guerrero Juan R. Escudero Elizabeth Gutierrez Paz
Guerrero Pilcaya Sandra Velázquez Lara
Guerrero Tepecoacuilco de Trujano Antonio Galarza Zavaleta
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Erick Arnulfo Sosa Campos
Hidalgo Agua Blanca de Iturbide Adan Solis Moreno
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Cipriano Chárrez Pedraza
Hidalgo Pacula Francisco Casas Chavez
Hidalgo Pisa Flores Jose Luis Davalos Lopez
Hidalgo Tenango de Doria Alejandro Barranco Flores
Hidalgo Tezontepec de Aldama Asael Hernández Cerón
Hidalgo Tianquistengo Austroberto Carpio Alarcón
Hidalgo Tlanalapa Arturo Ramirez Damian
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Gabino Hernández Vite
Hidalgo Tulancingo de Bravo Julio Cesar Soto Marquez
Jalisco Ameca Margarito  Pacheco Oliva
Jalisco Ayutla Manuel  Gomez Torres
Jalisco Cihuatlán Jesus Huerta├é┬á Huerta Aguilar
Jalisco Cocula Felix Alberto  Ibarra Vazquez
Jalisco Cuautla Luis Alberto Robles Peña
Jalisco Chapala Joaquin Huerta Barrios
Jalisco Chimaltitán Albino├é┬á Garay├é┬á De La O
Jalisco El Grullo Enrique  Guerrero Santana
Jalisco Encarnación de Díaz Felipe De Jesus├é┬á Romo Cuellar
Jalisco Etzatlán Bonifacio├é┬á Romero Velador
Jalisco Guachinango Laura  Cruz Topete
Jalisco Jamay Agustin  Velasco Sahagun
Jalisco La Barca Eduardo Espinoza Salazar
Jalisco Mexticacán Rafael├é┬á Estrada Jauregui
Jalisco Tenamaxtlán Luis Maria Barragan Rosas
Jalisco Tepatitlán de Morelos Jorge Eduardo Gonzalez Arana
Jalisco Tequila Guillermo  Arellano
Jalisco Tonaya Alfonso  Atilano Vizcaino
Jalisco Tonila Jose Martin├é┬á Hernández Alvarez
Jalisco Unión de San Antonio Jose De Jesus├é┬á Hurtado Torres
Jalisco Valle de Guadalupe Alvaro  Ibarra Padilla
Jalisco Valle de Juárez Jose Manuel├é┬á Chávez Rodríguez
Jalisco Yahualica de González Gallo Jose Luis├é┬á Iñiguez Gamez
México Apaxco Daniel Parra Angeles
México Atizapan de Zaragoza Pedro David Rodriguez Villegas
México Atlautla Raul Navarro Rivera
México Coatepec Harinas Gilberto Mendez Diaz
México Chapa de Mota Eduardo Martinez Vazquez
México Chiconcuac Jorge Alberto Galvan Velazco
México Huehuetoca Benito Jimenez Martinez
México Hueypoxtla Francisco Santillan Santillan
México Joquicingo Augusto Gonzalez Perez
México Nextlalpan Sergio Juarez Brionez
México Otumba Silvestre Vicuña Cortés
México Tequixquiac Juan Carlos González Hernández
México Texcaltitlán Dante├é┬á Lujano Huerta
México Valle de Bravo Francisco Reynoso Israde
México Zacualpan José Bahena García
México Zumpahuacan Martín Mancilla Arias
Michoacán Angangueo Juan Pérez Anaya
Michoacán Acuitzio Rogelio Ayala Cortés
Michoacán Ario Irma Moreno Martínez
Michoacán Coahuayana Andrés Cárdenas Guerrero
Michoacán Cotija Alberto Contreras Mendoza
Michoacán Cuitzeo Fernando Alvarado Rangel
Michoacán Chavinda José Luis Castillo García
Michoacán Ecuandureo José de Jesus Infante Ayala
Michoacán Erongaricuaro José Everardo Alberto Cortés
Michoacán Huaniqueo María Eugenia Rosas González
Michoacán Ixtlán Gaudencia Romero Alonso
Michoacán Jacona Martín Arredondo Delgado
Michoacán La Piedad Hugo Anaya Avila
Michoacán Los Reyes José Antonio Salas Valencia
Michoacán Maravatío Guillermo Corona López
Michoacán Marcos Castellanos José de Jesus Bautista Alvarez
Michoacán Puruandiro Juan Arriaga Ayala
Michoacán Queréndaro Alejandro Solís García
Michoacán Quiroga Jaime Baltazar Morán
Michoacán Sahuayo Francisco Sánchez Sánchez
Michoacán Tacambaro Noé Octavio Aburto Inclán
Michoacán Tancitaro Salvador Torres Mora
Michoacán Tanhuato Gustavo Garibay García
Michoacán Vista Hermosa Francisco Corza Gallegos
Michoacán Zacapu Alejandro Tejeda López
Michoacán Zamora Rosa Hilda Abascal Rodríguez
Michoacán Zinaparo Carlos López Aranda
Michoacán Zinapécuaro Dagoberto Mejía Valdez
Morelos Ayala José manuel Tablas Pimentel
Morelos Huitzilac José Antonio Mancillas Rojas
Nayarit Ahuacatlán Jose de Jesus Bañuelos Morales
Nayarit Amatlán de Cañas Antonio Rodriguez├é┬á Arenas Antonio
Nayarit Compostela Pablo Pimienta Marquez
Nayarit El Nayar Pedro De  la Cruz Flores
Nayarit Ixtlán del Río Salvador Muñoz Hernandez
Nayarit Jala Marco Antonio Cambero Gomez
Nayarit La Yesca Emelia Villagrana Lopez
Nayarit Ruiz Librado Casas Ledesma
Nayarit Xalisco Heriberto Castañeda Ulloa
Nuevo León Cienega de Flores Juan Ruben Escamilla Vargas
Nuevo León General Bravo Edgar Cantu Fernandez
Nuevo León General Zaragoza Juan Arturo Guevara Soto
Nuevo León Juárez Rodolfo Ambriz Oviedo
Nuevo León Lampazos de Naranjo Jose Luis Santos Martinez
Nuevo León Los Ramones Sergio Gomez Castillo
Nuevo León Mier y Noriega Benito Gonzalez Mendez
Nuevo León Monterrey Margarita Arellanes Cervantes
Nuevo León Pesqueira Jose Gloria Lopez
Nuevo León Rayones Roberto Montoya Del Bosque
Nuevo León San Nicolás de los Garza Pedro Salgado Almaguer
Nuevo León San Pedro Garza García Roberto Ugo Ruiz Cortes
Nuevo León Santa Catarina Victor Manuel Perez Diaz
Oaxaca Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa Adan Jose Maciel Sosa
Oaxaca Ayoquezco de Aldama Angel Leodegario Velasco Chavez
Oaxaca El Barrio de la Soledad Javier Rueda Valdiviezo
Oaxaca Heroica Ciudad de Huajuapan de León Francisco Ignacio Cirigo Villagomez
Oaxaca Nejapa de Madero Eugenio Ortiz Martinez
Oaxaca Nuevo Zoquiápam Juventino Raymundo Perez
Oaxaca Oaxaca de Juárez Luis Julian Ugartechea Begue
Oaxaca Reyes Etla Cristina Reyes Lopez
Oaxaca Salina Cruz Gerardo Garcia Henestroza
Oaxaca San Agustín de las Juntas Samuel Lopez Aquino
Oaxaca San Andrés Paxtlán Marcelino Olivera Perez
Oaxaca San Antonio Castillo Velasco Rufina Natalia Santiago Matias
Oaxaca San Bartolomé Loxicha Carlos Santos Pacheco
Oaxaca San Cristobal Suchixtlahuaca Alvaro Pérez Montes
Oaxaca San Francisco Sola Vulfrano Victor Ortiz Garcia
Oaxaca San Jerónimo Tlacochahuaya Rogelio Martinez Hernandez
Oaxaca San Juan Bautista Suchitepec Diego Moises Morales
Oaxaca San Juan Chicomezuchil Jose Velasco Lopez
Oaxaca San Juan de los Cues Alejo Marin Carazo
Oaxaca San Juan del Estado Honorio Ruiz
Oaxaca San Juan Tepeuxila Maricela Bautista Manzano
Oaxaca San Lorenzo Texmelucan Joaquin Baylon Marcial
Oaxaca San Lucas Ojitlán Oscar Arregui Gallegos
Oaxaca San Martín Lachila Patrosinio Fabian Lazaro
Oaxaca San Mateo Río Hondo Epifanio Reyes Pinacho
Oaxaca San Miguel Ahuehuetitlán Raul Pelaez Cuenca
Oaxaca San Miguel del Puerto Pablo Rodriguez Santiago
Oaxaca San Miguel Ejutla Pedro Ramirez Santos
Oaxaca San Miguel el Grande Saul Claudio Aparicio Aparicio
Oaxaca San Pablo Villa de Mitla Alejandro Galo Bautista Martinez
Oaxaca San Pedro Huilotepec Luis Ramos Saravia
Oaxaca San Pedro Molinos Alfonso  Juarez Ortiz
Oaxaca San Pedro Tapanatepec Ricardo Escobar Meza
Oaxaca San Pedro y San Pablo Ayutla Alejandro Martinez Ramirez
Oaxaca San Raymundo Jalpan Roberto Velasco Cosme
Oaxaca San Sebastián Tutla Renato Martin Vasquez Martinez
Oaxaca Santa Ana del Valle Enrique Sanchez Morales
Oaxaca Santa Ana Zegache Juan Velasco Meza
Oaxaca Santa Catarina Juquila Maria Magdalena Melgar Damian
Oaxaca Santa Catarina Ticuá Eduardo Javier Angeles Carreño
Oaxaca Santa Cruz Mixtepec Jesus C. Martinez Alcazar
Oaxaca Santa Cruz Zenzontepec Francisco Palacios Merino
Oaxaca Santa María Colotepec Jose Luis Cabrera
Oaxaca Santa María Ecatepec Sergio Garcia Morales
Oaxaca Santa María Huatulco Lorenzo Lavariega Arista
Oaxaca Santa María Nativitas Raul Jimenez Santiago
Oaxaca Santa María Tlahuitoltepec Sofia Robles Hernandez
Oaxaca Santa María Tlalixtac Enrique Krazel Cancino
Oaxaca Santa María Xadani Victoreano Lopez Luis
Oaxaca Santiago Apostol Ocotlán Claudio Martinez Lopez
Oaxaca Santiago Ayuquililla Emiliano Zambrano Reyes
Oaxaca Santiago Cacaloxtepec Silvino Francisco Flores Hernandez
Oaxaca Santiago Choapam Javier Lopez Lopez
Oaxaca Santiago Tamazola Juan Manzano Vargas
Oaxaca Santo Domingo Tomaltepec Jose Pacheco Martinez
Oaxaca Santo Tomás Jalieza Maglorio Mendoza Mendoza
Oaxaca Sitio de Xitlapehua Oriol Diaz Santiago
Oaxaca Tamazulapam del Espiritu Santo Gilberto Martinez Jimenez
Oaxaca Villa Diaz Ordaz Demetrio Santiago Juan
Oaxaca Villa Sola de Vega Juan Silva Barragan
Oaxaca Zapotitlán Lagunas Guillermo Andres Juarez Herrera
Puebla Amozoc Rosa Elva├é┬á De Ita Marín
Puebla Atempan Antonio  Basilio Ortiz
Puebla Atexcal Victor Manuel  Mozo Maceda
Puebla Atlequizayan German├é┬á Rodríguez López
Puebla Atlixco Ricardo  Camacho Corripio
Puebla Atzitzihuacán Santiago├é┬á Marin
Puebla Axutla Jaime├é┬á Gutiérrez Zuñiga
Puebla Ayotoxco de Guerrero Antonio  Bonilla Gamboa
Puebla Caltepec Leonardo Roman  Cabanzo Mendez
Puebla Camocuautla Manuel├é┬á García Vazquez
Puebla Coxcatlán Efigenio Faustino├é┬á Atilano González
Puebla Coyotepec Marcos├é┬á Moreno Martínez
Puebla Cuautempan José Oriencio├é┬á Cruz Pineda
Puebla Cuautlancingo Filomeno  Sarmiento Torres
Puebla Cuetzalan del Progreso Arturo  Baez Carmona
Puebla Cuyoaco David├é┬á González Reyes
Puebla Chapulco Alberto Hipólito├é┬á De Santiago Trujillo
Puebla Chichiquila Pablo Candelario├é┬á Hernández Flores
Puebla Chigmecatitlán Martín Floriberto├é┬á Mendoza Morales
Puebla Chignahuapan Mario Luis  Olvera Cortes
Puebla Chignautla Constantino  Aparicio Isidro
Puebla Chinantla Niseforo├é┬á Figueroa Gómez
Puebla Esperanza Fidel├é┬á Arcos Ramírez
Puebla General Felipe Angeles ├â┬üngel Francisco├é┬á Reyes Domínguez
Puebla Guadalupe Romarico├é┬á García Barrales
Puebla Huauchinango Omar├é┬á Martínez Amador
Puebla Huehuetlán el Grande Juan Gabriel├é┬á├é┬á Aguilar Castañeda
Puebla Hueytamalco Joaquin├é┬á De La Rosa Martínez
Puebla Hueytlalpan Eutimio├é┬á Gaona González
Puebla Ixtacamaxtitlán Erik Osvaldo├é┬á Gorozpe Treviño
Puebla La Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec Pascual├é┬á Jiménez Torres
Puebla Lafragua José Fernando Damian├é┬á Hernández├é┬á Vargas
Puebla Honey Gonzalo├é┬á Ibarra González
Puebla Nauzontla José Javier Hugo├é┬á Mora Velazco
Puebla Olintla Hector  Arroyo Bonilla
Puebla Pantepec Porfirio  Castro Mateos
Puebla Puebla Eduardo├é┬á Rivera Pérez
Puebla Quecholac Agustín├é┬á Osorio Mirón
Puebla Quimixtlán Tomas├é┬á Nava
Puebla San Andrés Cholula Miguel ├â┬üngel├é┬á Huepa Perez
Puebla San Felipe Teotlalcingo Edgar├é┬á Aguirre Rodríguez
Puebla San Gregorio Atzompa Marcos├é┬á Cuahuey Martínez
Puebla San Miguel Ixitlán Margarito Juan├é┬á Mendez Rodriguez
Puebla San Pedro Cholula Dolores Maria Del Carmen├é┬á Parra Jiménez
Puebla San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca Pedro Arturo  Reyes Vargas
Puebla Santa Catarina Tlaltempan Amador Santiago├é┬á Juárez Aguilar
Puebla Santa Isabel Cholula Adrian  Flores Ramirez
Puebla Santo Tomás Hueyotlipan Isaac├é┬á Sánchez Huerta
Puebla Tecali de Herrera Luis Eusebio├é┬á Muñoz Soto
Puebla Tecamachalco Rúben Jesús├é┬á Balcazar Juárez
Puebla Tehuacán Eliseo├é┬á Lezama Prieto
Puebla Tenampulco Heriberto  Mora Delgado
Puebla Tepango de Rodríguez Salvador├é┬á Miramon González
Puebla Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo Julian  Guevara
Puebla Teteles de Avila Castillo Hugo├é┬á Borzani González
Puebla Tianguismanalco Juan├é┬á Pérez Moral
Puebla Tilapa Rodrigo├é┬á López Benavidez
Puebla Tlacuilotepec Daniel  Solis Sampayo
Puebla Tlahuapan Eusebio  Juarez Ventura
Puebla Tlaola Victoriano Viveros Bobadilla
Puebla Tlapacoya Ramíro├é┬á Romero Herrero
Puebla Tlapanalá Heriberto├é┬á Monge Molina
Puebla Tlaxco Alvaro  Arroyo
Puebla Tochimilco Salvador├é┬á Martínez Arenas
Puebla Totoltepec de Guerrero Jesus Luis  Dominguez Catarino
Puebla Tuzamapan de Galeana Miguel  Cano Juarez
Puebla Tzicatlacoyan Pedro Celestino├é┬á González Balderrama
Puebla Vicente Guerrero Francisco├é┬á Cabrera Hernández
Puebla Xiutetelco Corona  Salazar Álvarez
Puebla Xochiltepec Raymundo Marcos  Zanela Aquino
Puebla Xochitlán de Vicente Suárez Alejandro Mauricio├é┬á Gómez Moreno
Puebla Yehualtepec ├â┬üngel├é┬á González González
Puebla Zihuateutla Juan├é┬á Ojeda González
Puebla Zongozotla Epifanio├é┬á Pérez Pérez
Puebla Zoquiapan Esteban├é┬á Pérez Rivera
Querétaro Amealco de Bonfil Gilberto├é┬á García├é┬á Valdez
Querétaro Corregidora Antonio Zapata Guerrero
Querétaro El Marquez Enrique Vega Carriles
Querétaro Huimilpan María García Pérez
Querétaro Tolimán Edgar Montes Benítez
Quintana Roo Isla Mujeres Hugo Ivan├é┬á Sánchez Montalvo
Quintana Roo Lázaro Cárdenas María Trinidad García Arg├â┬╝elles
San Luis Potosí Ahualulco Guillermo├é┬á Morales Martinez
San Luis Potosí Aquismón Victor Hugo├é┬á Martinez Guerrero
San Luis Potosí Cerritos Juan Arturo├é┬á Narvaez Banda
San Luis Potosí San Martín Chalchicuautla Marcelino├é┬á Rivera Hernandez
San Luis Potosí San Nicolás Tolentino Olga├é┬á Ruiz Vazquez
San Luis Potosí Tampomolón Corona Felipe├é┬á Hernandez Guadalupe
San Luis Potosí Tanquian de Escobedo Carlos├é┬á Lopez Castro
San Luis Potosí Venado Jose Luis├é┬á Gutierrez Reyes
San Luis Potosí Villa de Arriaga Joaquín Negrete Dominguez
San Luis Potosí Villa de la Paz Roberto├é┬á Resendiz Verde
San Luis Potosí Villa Juárez Jose Ignacio├é┬á Chavira Pineda
Sinaloa Ahome Zeene Aarón├é┬á Xochihua Enciso
Sinaloa Choix Juan Carlos  Estrada Vega
Sinaloa El Fuerte José Eleazar├é┬á Rubio Ayala
Sinaloa Escuinapa Juan Manuel  Lerma Cruz
Sinaloa Mazatlán Alejandro├é┬á Higuera Osuna
Sinaloa Salvador Alvarado Gonzalo  Camacho Angulo
Sonora Aconchi Pedro Armando Lugo Lopez
Sonora Altar Martha Elsa Vidrio Federico
Sonora Arivechi Fausto Lorenzo Cordova Barrios
Sonora Arizpe Vidal Guadalupe Vasquez Chacon
Sonora Atil Carla Anett Celaya Gortari
Sonora Bacadehuachi Juan Pablo Terán Valencia
Sonora Bacanora Luis Alfonso Soto Jiménez
Sonora Bacerac Oswaldo Bermudez Zubiate
Sonora Banámichi Jesús Lauro Escalante Peña
Sonora Benjamín Hill Jesus Cipriano Cota Soto
Sonora Caborca Francisco Alfonso Jimenez Rodriguez
Sonora Cananea Francisco Javier Tarazon Curlango
Sonora Carbó Natanael Córdova Bon
Sonora Cucurpe Manuel Francisco Villa Paredes
Sonora Cumpas Jose Ramón Martínez Vazquez “El Monchi”
Sonora Divisaderos Arturo Jaime Montaño Ibarra
Sonora Empalme Hector Moises Laguna Torres
Sonora Etchojoa Carlos Rene Rochin Esquer
Sonora Fronteras Arturo Reyes Trujillo
Sonora Hermosillo Alejandro Lopez Caballero
Sonora Huasabas Remigio Roderico Leyva Fimbres
Sonora Huatabampo Ramon Antonio Diaz Nieblas
Sonora Huepac Delfina Lopez Quijada
Sonora Magdalena Jesus Rodolfo Martinez Leal
Sonora Naco Jesus Armol Gallardo Jimenez
Sonora Nacori Chico Luis Herman Martinez Garrobo
Sonora Nacozari de García Marco Antonio Montes Navarro
Sonora Onavas Carlos Munguía Munguía
Sonora Opodepe Jesus Armando Gracia Esquivel “Cheche”
Sonora Pitiquito Andres Lara Velazquez
Sonora Rayón Ana Cecilia Varela Escalante
Sonora Sahuaripa Guillermo Coronado Mendoza
Sonora San Felipe de Jesús José Eleazar De La Torre Curiel
Sonora San Luis Río Colorado Leonardo Arturo Guillen Medina
Sonora San Miguel de Horcasitas Alberto Guadalupe Amarillas Cordova
Sonora San Pedro de la Cueva Maria Yanes Arvayo
Sonora Santa Ana Manuel Guillermo Rivera Velasco
Sonora Sáric Noe Varela Castillo
Sonora Suaqui Grande Francisco Javier Flores Vasquez
Sonora Trincheras Luz Maria Portillo Trejo
Sonora Tubutama Jesus Rivera Celaya
Sonora Ures Jose Alfredo Valencia Esparza
Sonora Villa Hidalgo Luis Enrique Campa Duran
Sonora Villa Pesqueira Rafael Peraza Angulo
Sonora Yécora Isaul Holguin Valenzuela
Tamaulipas Aldama Ismael  Herbert Bautista
Tamaulipas Antiguo Morelos Arturo  Ibarra Torres
Tamaulipas Nuevo Morelos José Luis├é┬á Najera Cedillo
Tamaulipas Padilla Edgar Eduardo├é┬á Alvarado García
Tamaulipas Río Bravo Juan Diego Guajardo Anzaldua
Tamaulipas Tampico Magdalena  Peraza Guerra
Tamaulipas Xicoténcatl Cesar Augusto├é┬á Verastegui Ostos
Tlaxcala Apizaco Orlando├é┬á Santacruz Carreño
Tlaxcala Españita Othoniel├é┬á Tapia Quintero
Tlaxcala San Juan Huactzinco Pablo├é┬á Pérez Tlalmis
Tlaxcala San Lucas Tecopilco José Joel Corona Baes
Tlaxcala Santa Ana Nopalucan Mauro Cervantes Sánchez
Tlaxcala Santa Catarina Ayometla J. Virginio Esteban Saucedo Z.
Tlaxcala Tetla de la Solidaridad Sergio Montiel Mejia
Tlaxcala Xaltocan Aldo Iván Suárez Pérez
Veracruz Agua Dulce Alejandro  Torruco Vera
Veracruz Alpatláhuac Horacio├é┬á Sánchez Enriquez
Veracruz Alto Lucero de Gutiérrez Barrios Lucio├é┬á Castillo Bravo
Veracruz Altotonga Rubén├é┬á Martínez Juárez
Veracruz Amatlán de los Reyes Eduardo├é┬á Rojas Camacho
Veracruz Atlahuilco Jaime├é┬á Rosales Vázquez
Veracruz Atoyac Santiago Marcos  Mollinedo Hdez.
Veracruz Atzalan Amancio├é┬á Landa García
Veracruz Ayahualulco Joel├é┬á Villa Hernández
Veracruz Benito Juárez Flocelo├é┬á Ramírez Vargas
Veracruz Castillo de Teayo Manuel├é┬á Téllez Gómez
Veracruz Citlaltépetl Gregorio Rolando├é┬á Félix Huerta
Veracruz Coacoatzintla Hernando  Sangabriel Landa
Veracruz Coatepec José Manuel├é┬á Sánchez Martínez
Veracruz Coyutla Florencio  Sosa Candanedo
Veracruz Cuichapa Juan María├é┬á Rosas Medina
Veracruz Cuitláhuac Ambrosio├é┬á Borbonio Ane
Veracruz Chacaltianguis Porfirio├é┬á Solano Peña
Veracruz Chicontepec Manuel Francisco├é┬á Martínez Martínez
Veracruz Chinameca Eduarda Montiel Santiago
Veracruz Chocamán David Gervacio├é┬á Juárez
Veracruz Chontla Pedro Macario├é┬á González Pérez
Veracruz Chumatlán Rutilo├é┬á Espinoza Pérez
Veracruz El Higo Luis Manuel  Goldaracena Contreras
Veracruz Espinal Salvador  Lammoglia Macip
Veracruz Filomeno Mata Petronila Jerónimo├é┬á García
Veracruz Huatusco Miguel Ángel  Sedas Castro
Veracruz Huiloapan de Cuauhtémoc Luis Enrique├é┬á Gómez Del Río
Veracruz Ignacio de la Llave Abelamar  Arano Parra
Veracruz Ixhuacán de los Reyes Joaquín├é┬á Eva Colorado
Veracruz Jalcomulco Primo  Bonilla Morales
Veracruz Jáltipan Domingo├é┬á Bahena Corbalá
Veracruz Jilotepec Carmela├é┬á Morales Alarcón
Veracruz José Azueta Agustín├é┬á Martínez Gamboa
Veracruz Juchique de Ferrer Abraham├é┬á Barradas González
Veracruz La Antigua Arturo  Navarrete Escobar
Veracruz La Perla Miguel A.├é┬á Bautista García
Veracruz Las Minas Issac Caro Badillo
Veracruz Los Reyes Gaudencio  Ajactle Ajactle
Veracruz Maltrata Mario├é┬á Rosas Garcés
Veracruz Martínez de la Torre José├é┬á de la Torre Delgadillo Sánchez
Veracruz Mecatlán Miguel├é┬á González Antonio
Veracruz Misantla Javier├é┬á Hernández Candanedo
Veracruz Naranjal Lino Arturo  Aguilar Rosas
Veracruz Naranjos Amatlán Julio César├é┬á Gómez Ovando
Veracruz Nogales Joel Alejandro  Cebada Bernal
Veracruz Omealca Arturo  Beranza Pulido
Veracruz Otatitlán Roberto├é┬á Bortolotti Reyes
Veracruz Oteapan Flavio├é┬á Domínguez López
Veracruz Ozuluama de Mascareñas Hazael├é┬á Villegas Arévalo
Veracruz Platón Sánchez Francisco Javier├é┬á Azuara Azuara
Veracruz Pueblo Viejo Luis Fernando  Cervantes Cruz
Veracruz Rafael Delgado Armando Joel  Trinidad Quirino
Veracruz Río Blanco Miguel├é┬á Martínez Martínez
Veracruz Saltabarranca Jorge  Montagne Vergara
Veracruz Santiago Tuxtla Raúl├é┬á Sosa González
Veracruz Sayula de Alemán Arturo├é┬á Garcia Martinez
Veracruz Soconusco Jorge Alberto  Baruch Custodio
Veracruz Sochiapa Ismael├é┬á Arroyo Hernández
Veracruz Soledad de Doblado Gabriel  Lagunes Lagunes
Veracruz Tancoco Francisco  Flores Mezano
Veracruz Tantima Rosalía├é┬á ├â┬ülvarez Muñoz
Veracruz Tantoyuca Joaquín Rosendo├é┬á Guzmán Aviles
Veracruz Tatatila Cesareo Martín├é┬á Vázquez Bandala
Veracruz Temapache (El Alamo) Jorge├é┬á Vera Hernández
Veracruz Tempoal Sandra├é┬á Malerva García
Veracruz Tenampa Atanacio  Galindo Galindo
Veracruz Tenochtitlán Miguel├é┬á Cruz Mora
Veracruz Tepatlaxco Teófilo├é┬á Chicatto García
Veracruz Texistepec Myrna├é┬á Alzametti Gutiérrez
Veracruz Tierra Blanca Tito├é┬á Delfín Cano
Veracruz Tihuatlán José Enrique├é┬á Romero Alarcón
Veracruz Tlacojalpan Marisol  Mora Cuevas
Veracruz Tlacotepec de Mejía Jorge├é┬á García Morales
Veracruz Tlachichilco Óscar├é┬á Herrera Pérez
Veracruz Tlalixcoyan José├é┬á Muñiz Montero
Veracruz Tlalnelhuayocan Florentino├é┬á Hernández Arellano
Veracruz Tonayán Cirina├é┬á Apodaca Quiñones
Veracruz Tres Valles Carlos Alberto├é┬á Córdoba Morales
Veracruz ├Ürsulo Galván José Martin├é┬á Verdejo Movis
Veracruz Uxpanapa Juan Patricio  Regules Villalobos
Veracruz Vega de Alatorre Leticia├é┬á Rodríguez Viveros
Veracruz Xico Luis Alberto├é┬á Pozos Guzmán
Veracruz Xoxocotla Isabel├é┬á Castillo Díaz
Veracruz Zentla Rafael├é┬á López Hernández
Veracruz Zozocolco de Hidalgo Cándido├é┬á Juárez Grande
Yucatán Abalá José Candelario Ac Canché
Yucatán Acanceh Jorge Faustino Toloza Pool
Yucatán Baca Renán Ceballos Sosa
Yucatán Buctzotz Manuel Jesús Argáez Cepeda
Yucatán Calotmul Manuel Jesus Polanco Contreras
Yucatán Cenotillo Sonia Noemí Vallejos Albornoz
Yucatán Chapab Pedro Pablo Zapata Pacheco
Yucatán Chemax Lucio Balam Herrera
Yucatán Chumayel Mariza Jasmín Itzá Briceño
Yucatán Cuncunul Reyes Melchor Suaste Gutiérrez
Yucatán Dzan Luis Manuel Novelo Ku
Yucatán Dzoncahuich Renán Alberto Cocom Verde
Yucatán Halachó María Cecilia Abraham├é┬á Hoyos
Yucatán Hocaba Eulogio Dzib Tun
Yucatán Huhí Roger Marcelo Benítez Espínola
Yucatán Kinchil Marco Antonio Poot Aguayo
Yucatán Mayapan Victor Manuel Pool Cen
Yucatán Mérida Renán Alberto Barrera Concha
Yucatán Mocochá Manuela De Jesús Cauich Ek
Yucatán Opichén Carlos Enrique Kú Uc
Yucatán Río Lagartos Elmer Santiago Contreras Tabasco
Yucatán Sacalum Ana Maria Balam Medina
Yucatán San Felipe Lorenzo Ygnacio Briceño Can
Yucatán Sinanché Felipe De Jesús Rojas Escalante
Yucatán Sucilá Delfio Amir Peniche Monforte
Yucatán Tahmek Martha Patricia Silveira Puerto
Yucatán Tekal De Venegas José Antonio Aragón Uicab
Yucatán Tekit Luis Enrique Medina Bacelis
Yucatán Timucuy Carlos Eutimio Chan May
Yucatán Tinum Natalia Mis Mex
Yucatán Tixkokob Miguel Esteban Rodriguez├é┬á Baqueiro
Yucatán Tunkás Maria Elena Dominguez Kuh
Yucatán Tzucacab Bernabe Antonio Tah Chuc
Yucatán Uayma Juana Neyvi Chi Castro
Yucatán Yaxcabá Melba Rosana Gamboa Avila
Zcatecas Cañitas de Felipe Pescador Oswaldo Sabag Hamadani
Zcatecas Cuauhtémoc Eleazar├é┬á Esparza González
Zcatecas Chalchihuites Alfonso├é┬á Estrada Hernández
Zcatecas Huanusco Conrado├é┬á Hernández Marquez
Zcatecas Juan Aldama José├é┬á Serrano Alba
Zcatecas Juchipila Ernesto├é┬á Rodríguez Rodríguez
Zcatecas Luis Moya José Manuel├é┬á Jaime Delgadillo
Zcatecas Miguel Auza Carlos Alberto  Pedroza Morales
Zcatecas Momax J. Refugio  Murillo Mayorga
Zcatecas Nochistlán de Mejía Moisés├é┬á Ornelas Aguayo
Zcatecas Pánuco Hugo├é┬á Domínguez Ramírez
Zcatecas Santa María de la Paz Mario├é┬á Cervantes González
Zcatecas Tabasco Ernesto  Silva Esqueda
Zcatecas Tlaltenango de Sánchez Román Marco Antonio├é┬á López Martínez
Zcatecas Vetagrande Roque  Puente Reyes
Zcatecas Villa González Ortega José ├â┬üngel├é┬á Facio Vázquez

Estado Municipio Nombre
Aguascalientes No tenemos Síndicos 0
Baja California No tenemos Síndicos 0
Baja California Sur Comondú Héctor Misael Solis Ramos
Campeche No tenemos Síndicos 0
Chiapas Acala Egrisel Sanchez Diaz
Chiapas Chiapilla Ezequiel Chacon Aguilar
Chiapas Chicoasén Anselmo Solis├é┬á Lopez
Chiapas Francisco León Juvencio Pablo Altunar
Chiapas Frontera Hidalgo Luthman Moreno Perez
Chiapas Ixtapangajoya Santiago Hernandez Alvarez
Chiapas La Libertad David Del Carmen Aguilar Aguilar
Chiapas Osumacinta Pedro Perez Perez
Chiapas Pantepec Enrique Castellanos Gonzales
Chiapas Solosuchiapa Irineo Hernandez Hernandez
Chiapas Tuxtla Chico Andres Lopez Hernandez
Chiapas Emiliano Zapata Esperanza Cruz Juarez
Chihuahua Balleza Felipe Javalera
Chihuahua Bocoyna Jacobo Adrian Segura Marioni
Chihuahua Buenaventura Roberto Echavarría Gallegos
Chihuahua Carichí Cipriano Chávez Roman
Chihuahua Coronado Concepción Víctor Caldera Cortéz
Chihuahua Coyame Alfonso Olivas Navarrete
Chihuahua La Cruz Enrique Salcido Alcántar
Chihuahua Chínipas Pedro Valerio Aguilar Medina
Chihuahua Delicias Eliseo Compean Fernández
Chihuahua Galeana Shem Lamar Stubbs Gwin
Chihuahua Gómez Farías José Fabian Saláis Vargas
Chihuahua Guachochi Bertha Hernández Tamayo
Chihuahua Julimes Teresa García Carmona
Chihuahua Manuel Benavides José Alfredo Arzate Velázquez
Chihuahua Matachí Dora Luz Bencomo Bayrruz
Chihuahua Matamoros María De Los ├â┬üngeles Gaucín Salas
Chihuahua Ocampo Juan Gabriel Gutiérrez Paredes
Chihuahua Ojinaga Martín Sánchez Valles
Chihuahua San Francisco De Borja Juan Manuel Medina Parra
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Francisco Abraham Sánchez├é┬á Barraza
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Salvador Díaz Payan
Chihuahua Santa Isabel Fernando Duarte
Chihuahua Satevó Erick Noé Prieto Mendoza
Chihuahua Valle De Zaragoza Manuel Perches Rosales
Coahuila Abasolo Lucero Guadalupe Maldonado Ibarra
Coahuila Allende Magda Nely Martínez Martínez
Coahuila Arteaga Maria Ortencia Garcia Elizondo
Coahuila Castaños Bertha Alicia Hernandez Carrizales
Coahuila Cuatro Cienegas Hilda Dora Martinez Perez
Coahuila Escobedo Martha Elena Franco Diaz
Coahuila Frontera Maria Antonieta Perez Luque
Coahuila General Cepeda Ana Maria Villarreal Contreras
Coahuila Guerrero Matilde Estrada Torres
Coahuila Jimenez Guadalupe Lourdes Ramirez De Hoyos
Coahuila Lamadrid Julio Hiracheta Galindo
Coahuila Monclova Sonia Marybel Villarreal Elizondo
Coahuila Morelos Estela Garza De Luna
Coahuila Muzquiz Jesus Garcia Guerrero
Coahuila Nadadores Ma. Eva Rios Briones
Coahuila Nava Rafaela Athayde Ramirez
Coahuila Piedras Negras Bertha Alicia Aguayo Perez
Coahuila Progreso Karla Gicela Rojas Perez
Coahuila Ramos Arizpe Rosa Maria Zertuche Cedillo
Coahuila Sabinas Adelaida Valdez Venegas
Coahuila Sacramento Juanita De Jesus Flores Castañeda
Coahuila Saltillo Aurora Del Bosque Berlanga
Coahuila San Buenaventura Vivina Eugenia Rivera Villarreal
Coahuila San Pedro Maria Cristina Gonzalez Gonzalez
Coahuila San Juan De Sabinas San Juanita Patricia Alvarez De Leon
Coahuila Torreon Luz Natalia Virgil Corona
Coahuila Viesca Maria Ana Medina Ibarra
Coahuila Villa Union Juanita Yajaira Rondan Zertuche
Colima Comala Lucia Rincón ├â┬üvalos
Colima Coquimatlan Ramiro Toscano Sánchez
Colima Manzanillo Gonzalo Medina Ríos
Distrito Federal No tenemos Síndicos 0
Durango Canelas Cesar Benedicto Félix Quintero
Durango Cuencame Juan Vazquez Alonso
Durango Guadalupe Victoria Ing. Daniel Belszar Luna Chaidez
Durango Inde Maria De Los Angeles Masoamezaga
Durango Nazas Rigoberto Gonzalez Vazquez
Durango Nombre De Dios Victor Manuel Camacho Jara
Durango El Oro Lic. Dulce  Maria Acosta Arreola
Durango Otaez Fco Javier Yanes Corral
Durango Poanas Rafael Eduardo Rojas Ríos
Durango Rodeo Ing. Paulo Efren Medina Medina
Durango San Juan Del Río Benjamin Lozano Soto
Durango Santa Clara Agustin
Durango Santiago Papasquiaro Mario Moreno Cusin
Durango Tepehuanes Cesar Navar Chaidez
Durango Tlahualilo Cesar Javier Luna Torres
Durango Topia Jesus Gonsalez Saravia
Estado de México Apaxco Maria De Jesus Hernandez Martinez
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Regulo Pastor Fernandez Rivera
Estado de México Atlautla Hayde Varela Peña
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Oscar Martinez Perez
Estado de México Chiconcuac Salvador Carranza
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Teresita Diaz Delgado
Estado de México Cuautitlan Izcalli Juan Carlos Reyes
Estado de México Huehuetoca Oscar Basurto Calzadilla
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Susanateresa Jimenez Reyes
Estado de México Joquicingo Josafat Arzate Quiñonez
Estado de México Naucalpan Carlos Cuauhtemoc Velazquez
Estado de México Naucalpan Carlos Cuauhtemoc Velazquez
Estado de México Nextlalpan ├é┬áM Elena Cruz Ramos
Estado de México Otumba Isidro Martínez Sánchez
Estado de México Tequixquiac Heladio Pelaez Balderas
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Rene Calixto Bernal
Estado de México Toluca Maria Del Rocio Pedraza Ballesteros
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Mario Cruz Carranza
Estado de México Zacualpan Alejandro Galindo Damian
Estado de México Zumpahuacan Verónica Vázquez Pineda
Guanajuato Abasolo Marla Yazmín Estrada Ríos
Guanajuato Acámbaro Gerardo Pacheco Hernández
Guanajuato Acámbaro Gerardo Rafael Laguna González
Guanajuato Atarjea J. Simplicio Ruíz Ruíz
Guanajuato Celaya Eduardo Guillén Hernández
Guanajuato Celaya Vicente Caracheo Gómez
Guanajuato Comonfort José Luis Vazquez Cordero
Guanajuato Coroneo Noé Granados Vega
Guanajuato Doctor Mora Yvette Medina Salinas
Guanajuato Irapuato Gabriel Ma. Alcántara Soria
Guanajuato Irapuato Francisco De Paula Sunderland Y Álvarez
Guanajuato Jaral Del Progreso Adriana Vera Mendoza
Guanajuato Jerécuaro Martín Rico Arriola
Guanajuato Ocampo Pablo Antonio Mendoza Díaz De León
Guanajuato Purísima Del Rincón Roberto García Urbano
Guanajuato Salamanca Fdo. José Martín Del Campo Avila
Guanajuato Salamanca María Soledad Moreno Celaya
Guanajuato Salvatierra José De Jesús Rentería Mujica
Guanajuato San Diego De La Unión Marco Antonio Cruz Camarillo
Guanajuato San José Iturbide María De La Luz Zarazúa Monjarás
Guanajuato Santa Catarina Silvia Ramírez Alcántar
Guanajuato Santiago Maravatio Vicente Jiménez García
Guanajuato Sta Cruz De Juventino Rosas Juan Carlos Regato Díaz
Guanajuato Tierra Blanca Primo Romero Contreras
Guanajuato Uriangato María Belia Tinoco Martínez
Guanajuato Valle De Santiago Guadalupe Liliana García Pérez
Guanajuato Xichú Justo Francisco Hernández Cedillo
Guanajuato Yuriria Yoary Arellano Núñez
Guerrero Cuajinicuilapa Jimenez Pita Arturo
Guerrero Juan R. Escudero Muños Flores Jose Bernardo
Guerrero Pilcaya Millan Garduño Armando Rigoberto
Guerrero Tepecoacuilco De Trujano Juarez Fuentes Facundo
Hidalgo Acaxochitlán Arroyo Vargas Cayetano
Hidalgo Agua Blanca Lopez Lira Isidro
Hidalgo Atotonilco De Tula Salvador Miranda Barreto
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan De La Cruz Paredes Filemon
Hidalgo Molango De Escamilla Traspeña Garcia Georgina
Hidalgo Pachuca Alvizo Contreras Jorge Daniel
Hidalgo Pacula Gonzalez Gonzalez Esteban
Hidalgo Pisaflores Garay Ramirez Sara Elvia
Hidalgo Tenango De Doria Justo Tolentino Pedro Celestino
Hidalgo Tezontepec Garcia Mendoza Arturo
Hidalgo Tianguistengo Austria Castillo Francisco
Hidalgo Tizayuca Mauro Ortega Francisco
Hidalgo Tlanalapa Ramirez Ortega Evaristo
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Peña Jeronimo Balerio
Hidalgo Tulancingo Diaz Solis Ana Maria
Hidalgo Yahualica Abel Tolentino Coronel
Jalisco Encarnación De Díaz Jose De Jesus Saenz Gutierrez
Jalisco Unión De San Antonio Jose De Jesus Ramirez Marquez
Jalisco Mexticacán David Jauregui Perez
Jalisco Tepatitlán De Morelos Jose Isabel Sanchez Navarro
Jalisco Valle De Guadalupe Cesar Alvarado Ponce
Jalisco Yahualica De González Gallo Carlos Yair Anguiano Lozada
Jalisco Jamay Priscila Lizette Armienta Olea
Jalisco Chapala Moises Sanabria Galvez
Jalisco La Barca Juan Manuel Ramirez Aguila
Jalisco Cihuatlán Bertha Alicia Villa Rubalcaba
Jalisco Chimaltitán Zenon Bugarin Lemos
Jalisco El Grullo Jaime Diaz Infante Sanchez
Jalisco Tenamaxtlán Victor Hugo Acosta Lopez
Jalisco Tonaya Deisi Barbarita Navarro Ballesteros
Jalisco Ayutla Juan Ignacio Moreno Uribe
Jalisco Cuautla Silvana Guadalupe Rangel Garcia
Jalisco Guachinango Pablo Cortes Angel
Jalisco Tonila Blanca Azucena Ramirez Robles
Jalisco Valle De Juárez Mario Chavez Grimaldo
Jalisco Tequila Fabiola Castañeda Ortega
Jalisco Ameca Jose Gilberto Cortes
Jalisco Cocula Gilberto David Nieves Huerta
Michoacán Angangueo Jaime Reyes Martinez
Michoacán Acuitzio Victor Arreola Rodriguez
Michoacán Ario Armando Martinez Zuñiga
Michoacán Coahoayana J Jesus Acevedo Escareño
Michoacán Cotija Maricela Lundes Calderón
Michoacán Cuitzeo Maricela Servin Cortez
Michoacán Chavinda Santiago Servin Cortez
Michoacán Ecuandureo Castulo Orosco Valdez
Michoacán Erongaricuaro Victor Arreola Rodriguez
Michoacán Huaniqueo Umberto Tovar Hurtado
Michoacán Ixtlan Raul Torres Vazquez
Michoacán Jacona Arturo Mariscal Vega
Michoacán Maravatio Einstein Dimas Velazquez
Michoacán Marcos Castellanos Jose Luis Gonzalez Anaya
Michoacán La Piedad Pedro Elorza Gulart
Michoacán Puruandiro Roberto Carlos Lemus Gonzalez
Michoacán Querendaro Feliciano Correa Suarez
Michoacán Quiroga Humberto Barriga Calderón
Michoacán Los Reyes J. Jesus Mendoza Torres
Michoacán Sahuayo Estanialao Amezcua Sanchez
Michoacán Tacambaro Jose Aguilera Ruiz
Michoacán Tancitaro Jesus Vazquez Quiroz
Michoacán Tanhuato Jose Ignacio Cuevas Perez
Michoacán Vista Hermosa Ma del Carmen Aviña Castro
Michoacán Zacapu Jose Ignacio Zaragoza Rosas
Michoacán Zamora Carlos Alberto Soto Delgado
Michoacán Zinaparo David Vargas Gomez
Michoacán Zinapecuaro Juan Jose Romero Arias
Morelos Ayala José Isabel Medina Centeno
Morelos Huitzilac Héctor García Jurado
Nayarit Ahuacatlán Merle Yuridia Martínez Bernal
Nayarit Amatlan de Cañas Luis Fernando Salas Ortiz
Nayarit Bahia de Banderas Armando Campos Salgado
Nayarit Compostela Mahuatzin Leonel Díaz Rodríguez
Nayarit El Nayar Rosalio López Cánare
Nayarit Ixtlán del Río Rigoberto Robles Bobadilla
Nayarit Jala Martha Imelda Ventura Hernández
Nayarit La Yesca Teodoro Hernandez Amaya
Nayarit Ruiz Dianarey Paloma Rivas Torres
Nayarit Xalisco Javier Avalos Inda
Nuevo León Ciénega de Flores Juan Carlos Lopez Cleto
Nuevo León Ciénega de Flores Jesus Crescencio Velazquez Chavez
Nuevo León San Pedro Garza García Guillermo Montemayor Cantu
Nuevo León San Pedro Garza García Juan Juan Castro Lobo
Nuevo León Gral. Bravo Isidro Medina Guerra
Nuevo León Gral. Zaragoza Andres Ramirez Medellin
Nuevo León Juárez Gerardo Herrera Ortiz
Nuevo León Juárez Hilda Carolina Gomez Alonso
Nuevo León Lampazos de Naranjo Bernardino Hernandez Rangel
Nuevo León Mier y Noriega Evelia Torres Trejo
Nuevo León Monterrey Jose Alfredo Perez Bernal
Nuevo León Monterrey Irasema Arriaga Belmont
Nuevo León Pesquería Nohemi Eugenia Alejandro Esmerado
Nuevo León Pesquería Jose Juan Tovar Hernandez
Nuevo León Los Ramones Guadalupe Elizabeth Gaytan Valero
Nuevo León Rayones Lina Mireya Elizondo Ramos
Nuevo León San Nicolás de los Garza Alejandro Reynoso Gil
Nuevo León San Nicolás de los Garza Claudia Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nuevo León Santa Catarina Juan Pablo Carvajal Sanchez
Nuevo León Santa Catarina Isaac Manuel Mejia Cedillo
Oaxaca Acatlan De Perez Figueroa Agustin Hernandez Ledezma
Oaxaca El Barrio De La Soledad Jose Manuel Saynes Alvarado
Oaxaca Huajuapan De Leon Guadalupe Sandoval Corro
Oaxaca Oaxaca De Juarez Felipe Heredia Marin
Oaxaca Oaxaca De Juarez Gabriela Vargas Varela
Oaxaca Salina Cruz Graciela Fuentes Iribarren
Oaxaca Salina Cruz Eliseo Narvaez Gomez
Oaxaca San Juan Bautista Suchitepec Vicente Arturo Guerrero Villamil
Oaxaca San Lorenzo Jamiltepec Mateo Merino
Oaxaca San Mateo Rio Hondo Viliulfo Elfego Pinacho Ruiz
Oaxaca San Miguel Ahuehuetitlan Mario Oran Mendez
Oaxaca San Pablo Villa De Mitla Lorenzo Melchor Luis Juarez
Oaxaca San Pedro Tapanatepec Maria Toledo Fuentes
Oaxaca Villa Sola De Vega Bartolo Cabrera Jarquin
Puebla Amozoc Jose Israel  Valencia  Sanchez
Puebla Atempan Juan  Lara Lopez
Puebla Atexcal Hilda  Pacheco  Ramales
Puebla Atlequizayan 0
Puebla Atlixco Christian Ariel  Romero  Perez
Puebla Atzitzihuacán Noe├é┬á Galicia├é┬á Solis
Puebla Axutla Juventino Artemio  Hernandez  Gutierrez
Puebla Ayotoxco de Guerrero Casildo  Galicia  Lavalle
Puebla Caltepec Guillermo Manuel  Rodriguez  Tenorio
Puebla Camocuautla Miguel Juan  Aparicio  Marquez
Puebla Coxcatlán Erasmo Rafael├é┬á Cedillo├é┬á Delgado
Puebla Coyotepec Jose Guadalupe  Martinez  Osorio
Puebla Cuautempan Guillermo  Alatriste  Perez
Puebla Cuautlancingo Lizbeth  Garcia  Pedraza
Puebla Cuetzalan del Progreso Eduardo  Molina  Manzano
Puebla Cuyoaco Guillermo  Riveroll  Velazquez
Puebla Chapulco Francisco  Hernandez  Barbosa
Puebla Chichiquila Ramiro  Rosas  Rodriguez
Puebla Chigmecatitlán Serafina Celina├é┬á Velazquez├é┬á Pineda
Puebla Chignahuapan Juan Jose  Cortes  Barrera
Puebla Chignautla Cornelio  Bautista  Onofre
Puebla Honey Filiberto├é┬á Ricaño├é┬á Hurtado
Puebla Chinantla Ruperto  Bermejo  Gonzalez
Puebla Esperanza Guillermo  Heredia  Moreno
Puebla General Felipe Ángeles Roberto  Pascual  Anastacio
Puebla Guadalupe Manuel De Jesus  Osorio Martinez
Puebla Huauchinango Luis Gerardo  Martinez  Chequer
Puebla Hueytamalco Guillermo  Espinoza  Gonzalez
Puebla Atlequizayan Josefina  Perez Perez
Puebla Ixtacamaxtitlán Crescencio Carmona├é┬á Lopez
Puebla Lafragua Vicente Gerardo  Hernandez  Colula
Puebla La Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec Luis Alberto  Miranda  Roman
Puebla Nauzontla Juan Carlos  Olivares  Bonilla
Puebla Olintla Domingo De Jesus  Francisco  Galindo
Puebla Pantepec Emiliano  Cruz  Clemente
Puebla Puebla Ernesto  Bojalil  Andrade
Puebla Quecholac Bacilio  Andrade  Rodriguez
Puebla Quimixtlán Jose Armando├é┬á Colorado├é┬á Fuentes
Puebla San Andrés Cholula Balbino├é┬á Solis├é┬á Zamora
Puebla San Felipe Teotlalcingo Abimael  Perea Valencia
Puebla San Gregorio Atzompa Jose Leonardo  Teapila  Torres
Puebla San Miguel Ixitlán Baldomero├é┬á Prado├é┬á Morales
Puebla San Pedro Cholula Maria Lidia Guadalupe  Quiroz  Castillo
Puebla San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca Donaciano  Ambrosio  Gonzalez
Puebla Santa Catarina Tlaltempan Juan  Vazquez  Hoyos
Puebla Santa Isabel Cholula Manuel  Contreras  Tlaczani
Puebla Huehuetlán el Grande Luis├é┬á Aguilar├é┬á Vidal
Puebla Santo Tomás Hueyotlipan Alejandra├é┬á Cortes├é┬á Zambrano
Puebla Tecali de Herrera Carlos  Cosme  Gonzalez
Puebla Tecamachalco Gustavo  Flores  Roman
Puebla Tehuacán Roberto Ivan├é┬á Linares├é┬á Chavez
Puebla Tenampulco Maximo  Arroyo  Paulino
Puebla Tepango de Rodríguez Antonio Mateo├é┬á Perez├é┬á De Jesus
Puebla Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo 0
Puebla Teteles de Avila Castillo Julio Cesar  Valera  Reyes
Puebla Tianguismanalco Maria Guadalupe  Moreno  Corona
Puebla Tilapa Rodrigo Salomon  Ruiz  Alvarez
Puebla Tlacuilotepec Eustoquio  Rosales Licona
Puebla Tlahuapan Mario  Roldan  Granados
Puebla Tlaola 0
Puebla Tlapacoya Edilberto  Calderon  Moreno
Puebla Tlapanalá Benjamin├é┬á Martinez├é┬á Jimenez
Puebla Tlaxco Jose Martin  Lazcano  Canales
Puebla Tochimilco Facundo  Rojas  Torres
Puebla Totoltepec de Guerrero Daniel  Sandoval  Catarino
Puebla Tuzamapan de Galeana Victoriano  Arteaga  Ortigoza
Puebla Tzicatlacoyan Pedro  Burgos  Martinez
Puebla Vicente Guerrero Catalina  Tepole  Lezama
Puebla Xiutetelco Maria Esther  Gomez  Armenta
Puebla Xochiltepec Francisco Felipe  Paredes  Campos
Puebla Xochitlán de Vicente Suárez Adrian├é┬á Gutierrez├é┬á Flores
Puebla Yehualtepec Niceforo  Cortes  Roman
Puebla Zihuateutla Justina  Lopez  Lugo
Puebla Zongozotla Lindoro  Ponce  Garcia
Puebla Zoquiapan Pedro  Cruz  Hernandez
Querétaro Amealco de Bonfil Juan Manuel Garduño Ruiz
Querétaro El Marqués Norma Liliana de Albino Escobedo
Querétaro Huimilpan María Dolores Cabrera Morales
Querétaro Tolimán Eloísa de la Cruz de la CRUZ
Querétaro Corregidora José Porfirio Campos Mendoza
Quintana Roo Isla Mujeres José Ines Aguilar Rodríguez
Quintana Roo Benito Juárez Maria Guadalupe Leal Uc
San Luis Potosí Ahualulco Maria Carmen Cerda Miranda
San Luis Potosí Aquismon Ana Delia Santos Martinez
San Luis Potosí Cerritos Jessica Tapia Martinez
San Luis Potosí San Nicolas Eduardo Sifuentes Silva
San Luis Potosí San Martin Gregorio Zavala Cruz
San Luis Potosí Tanquian Hilario Cruz Ramirez
San Luis Potosí Tampamolon Ramiro Lorenzo Ortega
San Luis Potosí Venado Francisca Ortiz Buenrostro
San Luis Potosí Villa De La Paz Juan Francisco Gomez Escamilla
San Luis Potosí Villa Juarez Alvaro Izaguirre Ostiguin
Sinaloa Ahome José Idelfonso Medina Robles
Sinaloa El Fuerte Ramon Candelario Leon Lopez
Sinaloa Choix Manuel De Jesus Grajeda Corrales
Sinaloa Escuinapa Jorge Alberto Macias Gutierrez
Sinaloa Mazatlan Carlos Angulo Marquez
Sinaloa Salvador Alvarado Macario Gutierrez Hernandez
Sonora Aconchi Miguel Vendiola Jimenez
Sonora Altar Marco Antonio Burruel Borquez
Sonora Arivechi Julia Aurora López García
Sonora Arizpe Hijilio Alejandro Salazar Castillo
Sonora Atil Raul Antnio Urias Reyna
Sonora Bacadehuachi María Auxiliadora Romero Romero
Sonora Bacanora Concepción López Reyes
Sonora Bacerac Evangelina Davila Durazo
Sonora Banamichi María Jesus Molina Martín
Sonora Benjamín Hill Gloria Mendivil Bejarano
Sonora Caborca Rigoberto Rivera Marquez
Sonora Cananea Alejandro Villa Buelna
Sonora Carbó Alejandrina Cordero Martínez
Sonora Cucurpe Ernestina Soto García
Sonora Cumpas Erika Peralta
Sonora Divisaderos Luz del Carmen Tacho Castro
Sonora Empalme Roberto Romero Guerrero
Sonora Etchojoa Jesus Karelia Gacía Reyes
Sonora Fronteras Francisca Medrano Silva
Sonora Hermosillo Fernando Miranda Blanco
Sonora Huásabas Raquel Moroyoqui Ramírez
Sonora Huatabampo Gustavo Pacheco Alarcón
Sonora Huépac Marco Antonio López Morales
Sonora Magdalena Julio Cesar Bracamontes Martínez
Sonora Naco Lourdes Cordova V´zquez
Sonora Nácori Chico Nidya Portillo Quintana
Sonora Nacozari de García Mayra Solis Méndez
Sonora Onavas Melida Quijada Valenzuela
Sonora Opodepe Luz María Fernandez
Sonora Pitiquito Norma Lidya Rodriguez Ortega
Sonora Rayón Ranulfo Leyva Salazar
Sonora Sahuaripa José Ruiz Cordova
Sonora San Felipe de Jesús Susana López Felix
Sonora San Luis Río Colorado Nancy Ayala Cota
Sonora San miguel de Horcasitas Ana Silvia Valdes Limón
Sonora san Pedro de la Cueva Leobardo Romero Silvas
Sonora Santa Ana Obel Ahumada Portela
Sonora Sáric Bertha Quiroz Celaya
Sonora Suaqui Grande Gertrudis Quintana Castillo
Sonora Trincheras Rafel Yescas Reyna
Sonora Tubutama Martha trujillo Mosqueda
Sonora Ures Rosalia Morales Duarte
Sonora Villa Hidalgo Marcia Martinez Durazo
Sonora Villa Pesqueira Miriam Bracamontes Cordova
Sonora Yecora Pascuala Acuña Guerrero
Tabasco No tenemos Síndicos 0
Tamaulipas Aldama Jose Guadalupe Gonzalez De Leija
Tamaulipas Antiguo Morelos Ma Del Rocio Turrubiates Calderon
Tamaulipas Nuevo Morelos Anselma Morales Castro
Tamaulipas Padilla Maria Concepcion Sanchez Gallegos
Tamaulipas Rio Bravo Maria Angelina Garcia Montoya
Tamaulipas Rio Bravo Roger Quiroga Cavazos
Tamaulipas Tampico Francisco Javier Fernandez Garcia
Tamaulipas Xicotencatl Ma. Antonia Aguilar Vazquez
Tlaxcala Apizaco Julio César Hernández Mejía
Tlaxcala Españita Inocencio Alvarado Ortega
Tlaxcala San Juan Huactzinco Eloisa Elias Pintor
Tlaxcala San Lucas Tecopilco Ma. Clara López Huerta
Tlaxcala Santa Ana Nopalucan Pedro Antonio Licona Herrera
Tlaxcala Santa Catarina Ayometla José Antioco Cuahutencos Morales
Tlaxcala Tetla de la Solidaridad Simón Morales Morales
Tlaxcala Xaltocan José Onésimo Julián López Velazco
Veracruz Acajete Moises Guzman Guzman
Veracruz Agua Dulce Mara Adame Reyes
Veracruz Alpatlahuac Fernando Urbano Dominguez
Veracruz Alto Lucero Javier Capistran Hernandez
Veracruz Altotonga Guillermo Flandes Mendez
Veracruz Amatlán De Los Reyes Roman Gonzalez Ramirez
Veracruz Atlahuilco Paulino Ixmatlahua Silvestre
Veracruz Atoyac Francisco Perez Armas
Veracruz Atzalan Martin Salomon Mendez Herrera
Veracruz Ayahualulco Jose Valerio Hernandez Tlaxcalteco
Veracruz Benito Juárez Daniel Martinez Hernandez
Veracruz Carrillo Puerto Pedro Flores Hernandez
Veracruz Castillo De Teayo Eusebio Paredes Hernandez
Veracruz Chacaltianguis Ramiro Perez Garcia
Veracruz Chicontepec Genaro Angeles Rios
Veracruz Chinameca Eduarda Montiel Santiago
Veracruz Chocaman Dalid Yolanda Escamilla Luna
Veracruz Chontla Micaela Del Angel Blas
Veracruz Citlaltepetl Aquilino Anastasio Santiago
Veracruz Coacoatzintla German Sangabriel Perea
Veracruz Coatepec Julio Cesar Martinez Macedo
Veracruz Cosoleacaque Jose David Torres Piñuelos
Veracruz Coyutla Miguel Matias Texco
Veracruz Cuichapa Maria Bibiana Fernandez Romero
Veracruz Cuitláhuac Alejandro Arzola Fernandez
Veracruz El Higo Juan Enriquez Ponce
Veracruz Espinal Silvino Preza Xx
Veracruz Filomeno Mata Pedro Santiago Hernandez
Veracruz Huatusco Nadia Torres Demuner
Veracruz Huiloapan Moises Lopez Onofre
Veracruz Ignacio De La Llave Domingo Ramos Ribot
Veracruz Ixhuacán De Los Reyes Alvaro Soto Matla
Veracruz Jalcomulco Delfino Cuellar Vela
Veracruz Jaltipan Jose Mauricio Molina Mayo
Veracruz Jilotepec Celia Barranco Conde
Veracruz Juan Rdguez. Clara Eric Rodriguez Barcenas
Veracruz Juchique De Ferrer Victor Walfred Rebolledo Mora
Veracruz La Antigua Emilio Horacio Viveros Caraza
Veracruz La Perla Angel Morales Gonzalez
Veracruz Las Minas Isaac Caro Badillo
Veracruz Los Reyes Felipa Tzanahua Quechulpa
Veracruz Maltrata Miguel Montes Rosas
Veracruz Martínez De La Torre Andres Lara Quiroz
Veracruz Mecatlán Miguel Perez Sotero
Veracruz Misantla Ismael Rodriguez Y Hernandez
Veracruz Naranjal Angel Pioquinto  Vasquez De Los Santos
Veracruz Naranjos Amatlán Leonel Omar Vela De La Fuente
Veracruz Nogales Lorenzo Cortes Juarez
Veracruz Omealca Karina Esther Tinoco Espinoza
Veracruz Otatitlán Isabel Vazquez Herrera
Veracruz Oteapan Daniel Francisco Martinez
Veracruz Ozuluama Ramon Betancourt Del Angel
Veracruz Platón Sánchez Eduardo Arguelles Torres
Veracruz Pueblo Viejo Jaime Llado Delgado
Veracruz Rafael Delgado Rodolfo Isidro Hernandez
Veracruz Río Blanco Juan Fidencio Rosas Hernandez
Veracruz Saltabarranca Juan Aguilera Romero
Veracruz Santiago Tuxtla Mirna Triana Barajas
Veracruz Sayula De Alemán Domingo Dominguez Parra
Veracruz Sochiapa Marcos Morales Gutierrez
Veracruz Soconusco Lucina Valencia Antonio
Veracruz Soledad De Doblado Sergio Hernandez Cortes
Veracruz Tamiahua Federico Ramos Carranza
Veracruz Tancoco Rosalia Gonzalez Reyes
Veracruz Tantima Aristides Clemente Vazquez
Veracruz Tantoyuca Homero Sanchez Rivera
Veracruz Tatatila Fernando Huerta Ortega
Veracruz Temapache Hector Hugo Vazquez Ledezma
Veracruz Tempoal Carlos Herrera Castellanos
Veracruz Tenampa Nicolas Hernandez Reyes
Veracruz Tenochtitlan Pedro Zamora Hernandez
Veracruz Tepatlaxco Guillermo Peralta Palma
Veracruz Texhuacan Catalino Montalvo Mayahua
Veracruz Texistepec Antonio Morales Guillen
Veracruz Tierra Blanca Andres Esquivel Esmerado
Veracruz Tihuatlán Ezequiel Marin Cruz
Veracruz Tlachichilco Jose Angeles Montiel
Veracruz Tlacojalpan Silvestre Torres Cruz
Veracruz Tlacotepec Cesar Sarmiento Tejeda
Veracruz Tlalixcoyan Yasmin Tamariz Patraca
Veracruz Tlalnelhuayocan Rosalino Sanchez Alba
Veracruz Tonayan Anastacio Landa Fernandez
Veracruz Tres Valles Braulio Gilberto Saldivar Perez
Veracruz ├Ürsulo Galván Hilario Villa Amaya
Veracruz Uxpanapan Nicasio Lucas Basilio
Veracruz Vega De Alatorre Jose Luis Trujillo Guerrero
Veracruz Xico Gildardo Peredo Aguilar
Veracruz Xoxocotla Tomas Tzompaxtle Castillo
Veracruz Zentla Hipolito Mendoza Hernandez
Veracruz Zozocolco Leonardo Carcamo Palomino
Yucatán Abalá Lurdy Adriana Pech Lara
Yucatán Acanceh Jorge Oswaldo Santana Medina
Yucatán Baca José Juan Matú Tún
Yucatán Buctzotz José Noé Rivero Baeza
Yucatán Calotmul Lucelly Mariel Medina Domínguez
Yucatán Cenotillo Fredi Alonso Cabrera Chí
Yucatán Chapab Yahaira Aimé Cob Cauich
Yucatán Chemax Marcos Kumul Oxté
Yucatán Chumayel Mario Alberto Mis Mis
Yucatán Cuncunul Gloria Carina Nahuat Poot
Yucatán Dzan Tomasa Serralta Palomo
Yucatán Dzoncauich Graciano Chim├é┬á Euan
Yucatán Halachó Vicente Catalino Keb Cauich
Yucatán Hocabá María Del Fatima Chim Cen
Yucatán Huhí Mauricio Pech Can
Yucatán Kinchíl Fausto Tzuc Canul
Yucatán Mayapán María Beatriz Dzib Balam
Yucatán Mérida Lizbeth Del Cármen Estrada Osorio
Yucatán Mocochá Mariela Salomé Pérez Barea
Yucatán Opichén Wilberth Chin Arredondo
Yucatán Río Lagartos Joaquín Enrique Castillo├é┬á Robles
Yucatán Sacalum Elder Randy Irigoyen Fuentes
Yucatán San Felipe Arlene Candelaria López Pérez
Yucatán Sinanché Nubia Mayanin Pinto Marrufo
Yucatán Sucilá Julio César Loria Casanova
Yucatán Tahmek Blanca Rosa May Tun
Yucatán Tekal De Venegas Jorge Gabriel Moguel Gamboa
Yucatán Tekit José Arturo Uicab Pech
Yucatán Timucuy Sandra Romualda Pacheco Canul
Yucatán Tinum Walter Antonio Cahum Poot
Yucatán Tixkokob Addy Angelina Concha Castillo
Yucatán Tunkás Raymundo Leal Mena
Yucatán Tzucacab Laura Isabel Martín Pineda
Yucatán Uayma José Prisiliano Cobá Kú
Yucatán Yaxcabá Roger Gabriel Nah Chí
Zacatecas Cañitas De F.P. Nancy Yadira Chavez Varela
Zacatecas Cuauhtemoc Octavio Espinoza Lopez
Zacatecas Chalchihuites Daniel Arturo Esparza Lopez
Zacatecas Huanusco Romelia Barajas Medina
Zacatecas Juan Aldama Andres Perez Castruita
Zacatecas Juchipila Juan Manuel Lara Correa
Zacatecas Luis Moya Arturo Roman Carlos
Zacatecas Miguel Auza Leodegardo Martinez Vazquez
Zacatecas Momax Uriel Cotreras Robles
Zacatecas Nochistlan J. Jesus Escobedo Andrade
Zacatecas Panuco Petra Hernandez Aguilera
Zacatecas Sta. Maria De La Paz Rolando Zamarripa Araujo
Zacatecas Tabasco Carlos Muñoz Galvez
Zacatecas Tlaltenango Rodrigo Orosco Mayorga
Zacatecas Vetagrande Manuel Dominguez Garces
Zacatecas Villa Glez. Ortega Jesus Rios Mauricio

Estado Municipio Nombre
Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Raquel Soto Orozco
Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Patricia Garcia Garcia
Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Luis Enrique Popoca Perez
Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Guillermo Ulises Ruiz Esparza De Alba
Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Elias Ramirez Falcon
Aguascalientes Asientos Antonio Posada Sanchez
Aguascalientes Asientos Arnulfo Federico Vargas Gomez
Aguascalientes Calvillo Jose Arturo Escobar Cardona
Aguascalientes Calvillo Sara Rebeca Loera Navarro
Aguascalientes Jesús María Jacob De Luna Martinez
Aguascalientes Pabellón de Arteaga Patricia Lucio Ochoa
Aguascalientes Rincón de Romos Obed Arechiga Arechiga
Aguascalientes San Francisco de los Romo Francisco Javier Guajardo Vazquez
Aguascalientes San Francisco de los Romo Sergio Joel Rodriguez Quiroz
Aguascalientes Cosio Juan Ramon Hernandez Galvan
Aguascalientes El Llano Juan Jose Gusman Ibarra
Aguascalientes San José de Gracia Noel Aguayo Martinez
Aguascalientes Tepezala Maria Esther Gutierrez Hernandez
Baja California Mexicali Arias Vazquez Ma. Guadalupe
Baja California Mexicali Lopez Carrasco Graciela
Baja California Mexicali Ramirez Quintero Claudia Elizabeth
Baja California Ensenada Santana Chairez Anibal
Baja California Ensenada Iñiguez Casanova Ma. Del Carmen
Baja California Tecate Alvarez Zavala Jose Armando
Baja California Tecate Peña Gaxiola Jazmin Samantha
Baja California Tecate Moreno Carreño Jorge Issac
Baja California Rosarito Ramirez Robles Diego Alfonso
Baja California Tijuana Franco Cazarez Ricardo
Baja California Tijuana Ramos Hernandez Claudia
Baja California Tijuana Areizaga Uribe Erwin Jorge
Baja California Tijuana Sanchez Meza Ma. Luisa
Baja California Sur Comundú Ubaldo Flores Vergara
Baja California Sur Comundú María del Carmen Nieblas Mesa
Baja California Sur Comundú Alicia Silva Aragon
Baja California Sur Comundú Jesús Ochoa Galván
Baja California Sur Comundú Aracely Niño Lopez
Baja California Sur La Paz Pilar Eduardo Carballo Ruiz
Baja California Sur La Paz Saul Lamas Guzman
Baja California Sur Los Cabos Reynaldo Zatarain Valera
Baja California Sur Los Cabos Juan Alejandro Fernández Sánchez
Baja California Sur Comondu Hector Misael Solis Ramos
Baja California Sur Comondu Alfonso Perez Ramirez
Baja California Sur Loreto Juan Angel Usarraga Herrera
Baja California Sur Mulege Gabriel Garcia Araiza
Campeche Campeche Francisco Elias Romellon Herrera
Campeche Campeche Pedro Camara Castillo
Campeche Campeche Rita Del Socorro Moo Canul
Campeche Campeche William Joaquin Barahona Amaya
Campeche Campeche Wendy Fabiola Casanova Mendoza
Campeche Campeche Victor Manuel Hernandez Reyes
Campeche Campeche Diony Del Rosario Gonzalez Jimenez
Campeche Tenabo Elsa Maria Ku Chan
Campeche Tenabo Gonzalo Chavez Ku
Campeche Tenabo Julia Del Socorro Tuz Colli
Campeche Tenabo Moises Can Ku
Campeche Tenabo Argelia Chan Pech
Campeche Hecelchakan Adelita Baas Ceh
Campeche Hecelchakan Carlos Umberto Mis Huchin
Campeche Hecelchakan Maria Cecilia Pech Vargas
Campeche Hecelchakan Marco Antonio Tamay Euan
Campeche Hecelchakan Maria Avelina Bojorquez Pech
Campeche Hopelchen Luciana Hoo Aguayo
Campeche Hopelchen Bernardo Chac Escalante
Campeche Hopelchen Adriana Novelo Rivero
Campeche Hopelchen Luis Pavon Ceh
Campeche Hopelchen Trinidad Del Rosario Tzeel Camara
Campeche Candelaria Juan Garcia Blanco
Campeche Candelaria Hilario Garay Reyna
Campeche Candelaria Alma Delia Barahona Perez
Campeche Candelaria Jose Roman Cambranis Lopez
Campeche Candelaria Martina Salcedo Gomez
Campeche Carmen Leydi Fatima De Lourdes Lugo Espadas
Campeche Carmen Yolanda Del Socorro Gonzalez Barcelo
Campeche Carmen Jorge Alberto Ceballos Santos
Campeche Carmen Facundo Aguilar Lopez
Campeche Escarcega Dora Maria Baños Soler
Campeche Escarcega Jose De Jesus Cristian Mote Perez
Campeche Escarcega Leyla Nury Can Reyes
Campeche Calakmul Marcelino Ramirez Tage
Campeche Calakmul Felipe Kuk Cahuich
Campeche Calkini Nidya Felipa Sosa Pacheco
Campeche Calkini Manuel Balam Noh
Campeche Calkini Rebeca De Guadalupe Dzib Chable
Campeche Champoton Guadalupe Del Carmen Chavez Reyes
Campeche Champoton Manuel Jesus Sarmiento Urbina
Campeche Champoton Martha Zheyla Arcocha Gomez
Campeche Palizada  Rosa Yolanda Del Rivero Lastra
Chiapas ACALA FIDENCIO ROBLES JOSE
Chiapas ACALA SABINO JEREZ MENDEZ
Chiapas ACALA CIRO UTRILLA GOMEZ
Chiapas ACALA ENRIQUE PEREZ LOPEZ
Chiapas ACALA CARLOS JEREZ FLORES
Chiapas ACALA MARIA DE LA LUZ COELLO MOLANO
Chiapas CHIAPILLA HECTOR PANIAGUA CHACON
Chiapas CHIAPILLA ARACELI AYANEGUI VAZQUEZ
Chiapas CHIAPILLA FEDERICO VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
Chiapas CHICOASEN CONSTANCIO MADRID RAMIREZ
Chiapas CHICOASEN MONICA ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Chiapas CHICOASEN VICTORINO PEREZ NUÑEZ
Chiapas FRANCISCO LEON MIGUEL SANCHEZ PABLO
Chiapas FRANCISCO LEON JUAN RUEDA ALTUNAR
Chiapas FRANCISCO LEON NABOR RUIZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas FRONTERA HIDALGO JULIO CESAR REYES DE LA TORRE
Chiapas FRONTERA HIDALGO THELMA DE LA CRUZ AVILA
Chiapas FRONTERA HIDALGO JORGE REYES ESCOBAR
Chiapas FRONTERA HIDALGO ELPIDIO RIVERA RIVERA
Chiapas FRONTERA HIDALGO YANET VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Chiapas FRONTERA HIDALGO RIGOBERTO RODRIGUEZ CHACON
Chiapas IXTAPANGAJOYA GREGORIO DIAZ RUIZ
Chiapas IXTAPANGAJOYA ANTONIA VILLARREAL ROSALES
Chiapas IXTAPANGAJOYA LUCIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas LA LIBERTAD MARISA DEL CARMEN CAMBRANO CABRERA
Chiapas LA LIBERTAD JOSE JESUS LANDERO VAZQUEZ
Chiapas LA LIBERTAD ETELVINA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
Chiapas OSUMACINTA RENE ARIEL DE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ
Chiapas OSUMACINTA OLVITA SANCHEZ DIAZ
Chiapas OSUMACINTA DELFINO PEREZ DIAZ
Chiapas PANTEPEC ELIAS ALEJANDRO CRUZ
Chiapas PANTEPEC RICARDO DE LA CRUZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas PANTEPEC NOEMI CAMACHO VAQUERIZO
Chiapas PANTEPEC GONZALO VAZQUEZ GARCIA
Chiapas PANTEPEC TEOFILO GARCIA VELAZCO
Chiapas PANTEPEC RAQUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas SOLOSUCHIAPA EFRAIN GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Chiapas SOLOSUCHIAPA SALVADOR RAMIREZ SEGURA
Chiapas SOLOSUCHIAPA RAFAEL RAMIREZ LOPEZ
Chiapas SOLOSUCHIAPA PRISCILIANO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
Chiapas SOLOSUCHIAPA LETICIA RUEDA GONZALEZ
Chiapas SOLOSUCHIAPA ANA ISABEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
Chiapas TUXTLA CHICO ANGEL GARCIA NORIEGA
Chiapas TUXTLA CHICO SANTANA BECERRA VAZQUEZ
Chiapas TUXTLA CHICO LUCILA DE LA CRUZ MORENO
Chiapas TUXTLA CHICO SARA DE LOS REYES PEREZ
Chiapas TUXTLA CHICO SANDRA LUZ GONZALEZ ESCOBAR
Chiapas TUXTLA CHICO HORACIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
Chiapas EMILIANO ZAPATA PEDRO SELESTINO PASCACIO RUIZ
Chiapas EMILIANO ZAPATA CIELO AZALIA FONSECA DOMINGUEZ
Chiapas EMILIANO ZAPATA AMBERLAY HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas EMILIANO ZAPATA JULIO MAGAÑA SANTOS
Chiapas EMILIANO ZAPATA JOSE JAVIER ESTRADA HERNANDEZ
Chiapas EMILIANO ZAPATA ARIEL MORALES GARCIA
Chiapas ACACOYAGUA JUAN CARLOS CRUZ NIÑO
Chiapas ACAPETAHUA RUBEN PEREZ MONTES
Chiapas ACAPETAHUA ROSA ALBA MENDEZ GUTIERREZ
Chiapas ALDAMA PABLO SANTIZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas ALTAMIRANO DELINA DE JESUS AGUILAR JIMENEZ
Chiapas ALTAMIRANO SANTIAGO JIMENEZ GARCIA
Chiapas AMATAN FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR MENDEZ
Chiapas ANGEL ALBINO CORZO EMMANUEL DE JESUS RAMOS GOMEZ
Chiapas ARRIAGA EFRAIN ORNELAS MARTINEZ
Chiapas BELISARIO DOMINGUEZ MARIA BELEN MEJIA ESCOBAR
Chiapas BENEMERITO DE LAS AMERICAS ABENAMAR CRUZ HERNANDEZ
Chiapas BERRIOZABAL ESTEFANY DE LEON VILLARD
Chiapas BOCHIL GERMAN JOSUE GUADALUPE ZENTENO VAZQUEZ
Chiapas CACAHOATAN OSWALDO ELIAS SALDAÑA RIOS
Chiapas CACAHOATAN JUANA MOLINA VALENZUELA
Chiapas CACAHOATAN MARIA MAGDALENA SALAS ROBLERO
Chiapas CATAZAJA LAUREANO PROT PIMIENTA
Chiapas CHAMULA JUAN LOPEZ SANTIZ
Chiapas CHAPULTENANGO DOMINGO RUEDA DIAZ
Chiapas CHIAPA DE CORZO ROBERTO JOAQUIN MONTERO PASCACIO
Chiapas COMITAN DE DOMINGUEZ OSVALDO SANDOVAL QUEZADA
Chiapas EL BOSQUE ORLANDO ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
Chiapas EL PARRAL ANTONIO MOLINA CORZO
Chiapas ESCUINTLA KAROL CORTES WONG
Chiapas HUIXTLA JUAN CARLOS CISNEROS TOLEDO
Chiapas HUIXTLA GRISELDA GALLEGOS BARRIOS
Chiapas IXTACOMITAN ROBERTO PEREZ DIAZ
Chiapas IXTAPA ABDIAS LOPEZ ALEGRIA
Chiapas JIQUIPILAS RODOLFO DE JESUS MORENO MANCILLA
Chiapas LAS MARGARITAS FLORINDA SANTIZ SANTIZ
Chiapas MAPASTEPEC ANA EVA CHIRINO WESTER
Chiapas MARQUES DE COMILLAS RAMIRO LANDEROS BARRETO
Chiapas MARQUES DE COMILLAS ELMER SANCHEZ PEREZ
Chiapas MONTECRISTO DE GUERRERO REY LOPEZ PEREZ
Chiapas MONTECRISTO DE GUERRERO MARCELA YURIDIA MOLINA ALTUZAR
Chiapas MOTOZINTLA ALMA NELIDA GONZALEZ ROBLERO
Chiapas OCOSINGO GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ DE LOS SANTOS
Chiapas OCOSINGO  FRANCISCO ARGUELLO MARTINEZ
Chiapas OCOZOCOAUTLA LUIS SEGUNDO MANDUJANO LEON
Chiapas PALENQUE JOSE ISMAEL ARCOS LOPEZ
Chiapas PALENQUE JORGE JAVIER CONSTANTINO ZURITA
Chiapas PICHUCALCO GUSTAVO ADOLFO VERA RIVEROLL
Chiapas PIJJIAPAN JESUS CHAFIC CHAMLATI PEÑA
Chiapas RAYON JOSE ANTONIO VILLAMONTES PEREZ
Chiapas REFORMA ROMEO HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS
Chiapas REFORMA ERASTO AMADOR ABREGO
Chiapas SAN CRISTOBAL DE LAS CASAS LUIS DE JESUS PENAGOS LOPEZ
Chiapas SAN CRISTOBAL DE LAS CASAS MARCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO
Chiapas SAN FERNANDO MAGDA MORALES GOMEZ
Chiapas SAN JUAN CANCUC ANTONIO SANTIZ CRUZ
Chiapas SAN LUCAS BEYMAR CLARA LOPEZ GUTIERREZ
Chiapas SILTEPEC CRISTOBAL GALINDO VELAZQUEZ
Chiapas SOCOLTENANGO BLANCA ESTHELA COUTIÑO CRUZ
Chiapas SOYALO ROMEO CASTELLANOS MORENO
Chiapas SUCHIAPA JUAN MANUEL CAMACHO MONTEJO
Chiapas SUCHIAPA SANTIAGO CUNDAPI CASTRO
Chiapas SUCHIATE JOSE ALMICAR DE LA CRUZ ALDANA
Chiapas TAPACHULA ANA DEISY LEY MENDOZA
Chiapas TAPACHULA  JORGE FERNANDO ORDAZ RUIZ
Chiapas TAPACHULA MARY CRUZ TREJO LARA
Chiapas TAPILULA RICARDO HERNANDEZ VILLAFUERTE
Chiapas TAPILULA VICTOR MANUEL ZENTENO LOPEZ
Chiapas TECPATAN CLAUDIA ANGELICA LOPEZ OSUNA
Chiapas TEOPISCA MARIO BERMUDEZ ZUÑIGA
Chiapas TILA MIGUEL MORENO ARCOS
Chiapas TONALA MARIA GUADALUPE GALLEGOS MARROQUIN
Chiapas TUXTLA GUTIERREZ KARLOTHA PATRICIA ZUART LAZARIN
Chiapas TUZANTAN JULIANE JASSEL LOPEZ MAZARIEGOS
Chiapas TUZANTAN FELICIANO TORRES TOVILLA
Chiapas UNION JUAREZ ROMEO MILTON SOL LOPEZ
Chiapas UNION JUAREZ ORALIA PEREZ DIAZ
Chiapas VENUSTIANO CARRANZA ADRIANA ALEJANDRINA COELLO AVENDAÑO
Chiapas VILLACOMALTITLAN MANUEL ARTURO IBARRA REYES
Chiapas VILLACORZO RUBIDEL ARROYO LOPEZ
Chiapas VILLAFLORES SAMUEL ALBERTO GARCIA MORALES
Chiapas VILLAFLORES ANTONIO FLORES ESTRADA
Chiapas VILLAFLORES MARIA ANTONIETA GRAJALES MOLINA
Chiapas YAJALON EMILIA ROSA MARIA ANDRADE MARTINEZ
Chihuahua Ahumada Carmen Guadalupe Trujillo Mendoza
Chihuahua Ahumada Tomas Mendoza A
Chihuahua Ahumada Salvador Alvarado A
Chihuahua Aldama Maria Del Refugio Chavez Vazquez
Chihuahua Allende Gabriel Avalos Montes
Chihuahua Aquiles Serdán Tomas Trinidad Cardenas
Chihuahua Ascensión Tomas Gonzalez Rodriguez
Chihuahua Ascensión Jose Luis Villa Serrato
Chihuahua Ascensión Ana Eva Rueda Nuñez
Chihuahua Ascensión Alfonso Vazquez Garcia
Chihuahua Ascensión Rebeca Ramirez Porras
Chihuahua Ascensión Victor Terrazas Pacheco
Chihuahua Bachíniva Eva Maria Zubia Colmenero
Chihuahua Bachíniva Gabriela Rivera Gutierrez
Chihuahua Balleza Horacio Rodriguez Ojeda
Chihuahua Balleza Maria Guadalupe Baeza Padilla
Chihuahua Balleza Rafael Cresenciano Sandoval Holguin
Chihuahua Balleza Luz Miriam Minjarez Gutierrez
Chihuahua Balleza Federico Muñoz Barraza
Chihuahua Balleza Maria Elena Chavez Villar
Chihuahua Batopilas Blanca Olivia Islas Eguis
Chihuahua Batopilas Martin Alcaraz Bustillos
Chihuahua Bocoyna Silvia Julieta Gonzalez Gonzalez
Chihuahua Bocoyna Graciela Parra Gonzalez
Chihuahua Bocoyna Margarita Torres Villalobos
Chihuahua Bocoyna Blanca Estela Valenzuela Cruz
Chihuahua Bocoyna Lamberto Nuñez Mariscal
Chihuahua Bocoyna Valente Solis Gonzalez
Chihuahua Buenaventura Rebeca Jurado Mancha
Chihuahua Buenaventura Consuelo Iliana Rueda Fernandez
Chihuahua Buenaventura Jose Francisco Duran Saenz
Chihuahua Buenaventura Armida Romero Dominguez
Chihuahua Buenaventura Hector Gomez Marquez
Chihuahua Buenaventura Jose Luis Noriega Calderon
Chihuahua Camargo Martha Elena Quezada Dickens (Licencia)
Chihuahua Camargo Jose Francisco Luna Jurado
Chihuahua Camargo Martha Olivia Chavez Michel
Chihuahua Camargo Emmanuel Valentin Estrada Luevano
Chihuahua Camargo Luis Enrique Arellanes Ontiveros
Chihuahua Camargo Julieta Solis Tanner
Chihuahua Camargo Francisco Javier Duran Salcido
Chihuahua Camargo Marisela Chacon Chacon
Chihuahua Carichí Bertha Alicia Nuñez Escandon (Prd)
Chihuahua Carichí (Abel Dominguez Batista) Erick García
Chihuahua Carichí Ramona Gonzalez Cornelio
Chihuahua Casas Grandes Maria Isela Torres Tarazon
Chihuahua Coronado Beatriz Elena Ceniceros Martinez
Chihuahua Coronado Francisco Javier Mora Cortez
Chihuahua Coronado Jose Luis Morales Bailon
Chihuahua Coronado Maria Genoveva Morales Arias
Chihuahua Coyame Del Sotol Yohana Herrera Sandoval
Chihuahua Coyame Del Sotol Cruz Monserrat Veliz Rico
Chihuahua Coyame Del Sotol Fidel Roman Sanchez
Chihuahua Coyame Del Sotol Santiago Hernandez Granados
Chihuahua La Cruz Arnulfo Reza Burciaga
Chihuahua La Cruz Maria Antonia Gallardo Cardenas
Chihuahua Cuauhtémoc Maria Noemi Gutierrez Calderon
Chihuahua Cuauhtémoc Carmen Diana Sayto Granados
Chihuahua Cuauhtémoc Mario Alberto Anchondo Cuilty
Chihuahua Cuauhtémoc Francisco Javier Malaxechevarria Gonzalez
Chihuahua Cusihuiriachi Maria Del Carmen Castillo Castillo
Chihuahua Chihuahua Ana Lilia Gomez Licon
Chihuahua Chihuahua Jose Francisco Navarro Pastrana
Chihuahua Chihuahua Teresa Cisneros Carlos
Chihuahua Chihuahua Jose Alberto Luevano Rodriguez
Chihuahua Chihuahua Ana Imelda Jurado Muñoz
Chihuahua Chihuahua Eduardo Heredia Barranca
Chihuahua Chihuahua Maria Del Refugio Prieto Gutierrez
Chihuahua Chihuahua Ramon Arnoldo Saenz Acosta
Chihuahua Chínipas Maria Luduvina Gonzalez Amado
Chihuahua Chínipas Jose Eduwiges Vega Rey
Chihuahua Delicias Heberto Herrera Alonso
Chihuahua Delicias Arturo Saenz Acosta
Chihuahua Delicias Maribel Ramirez Gonzalez
Chihuahua Delicias Maria Del Pilar Castañeda Aguirre
Chihuahua Delicias Abril Cecilia Rios Lopez
Chihuahua Delicias Maria De Los Angeles Salgado Duran
Chihuahua Delicias Miguel Angel Baeza Vitolas
Chihuahua Delicias Manuel Horacio Manzanares Rico
Chihuahua Dr. Belisario Domínguez Luis Manuel Andazola Casas
Chihuahua Santa Isabel Norma Alicia Magallanes Garcia
Chihuahua Santa Isabel Martin Dolores Hermosillo Marquez
Chihuahua Santa Isabel Manuela Ortega Meza
Chihuahua Santa Isabel Felix Villa Teran
Chihuahua Gómez Farías Maria Elena Olivas Bencomo
Chihuahua Gómez Farías Salvador Estrada Rodriguez
Chihuahua Gran Morelos Ramona Loya Gallegos
Chihuahua Guachochi Rosa Maria Acosta Ortiz
Chihuahua Guachochi Ruben Amador Ramirez
Chihuahua Guachochi Armando Valenzuela Garcia
Chihuahua Guachochi Alma Rosa Ayala Hernandez
Chihuahua Guachochi Luz Elena Espino Meza
Chihuahua Guachochi Gilberto Villalobos Perez
Chihuahua Guadalupe María Del Socorro Grajeda
Chihuahua Guadalupe Y Calvo Marciana Rios Zavala
Chihuahua Guadalupe Y Calvo Leon Chavez Najera
Chihuahua Guadalupe Y Calvo Olga Areli Molina Ramirez
Chihuahua Guadalupe Y Calvo Candelario Loera Urtuzuaztegui
Chihuahua Guazapares Norberto Ochoa Maninngs
Chihuahua Guazapares Estela Estrella Lucero Valenzuela
Chihuahua Guerrero Gloria Margarita Chavez Marquez
Chihuahua Guerrero Jesus Hernandez Nava
Chihuahua Guerrero Leopoldo Nava Quintana
Chihuahua Guerrero Manuel Camacho Delgado
Chihuahua Guerrero Guadalupe Bejarano Fierro
Chihuahua Guerrero Maria Alma Corredor Quezada
Chihuahua Hidalgo Del Parral Jose Luis Franco Jurado
Chihuahua Hidalgo Del Parral Maria Ofelia Tarin Baca
Chihuahua Hidalgo Del Parral Maria Guadalupe Torres Chavira
Chihuahua Hidalgo Del Parral Oscar Armando Gutierrez Valdez
Chihuahua Hidalgo Del Parral Jose Antonio Villela Loya
Chihuahua Hidalgo Del Parral Francisco Javier Chavez Torres
Chihuahua Huejotitán Gabino Chavez Carbajal
Chihuahua Huejotitán Zulema Quezada Lozano
Chihuahua Ignacio Zaragoza Erven Fernando Carbajal Antillon
Chihuahua Janos Marta Alicia Cisneros Portillo
Chihuahua Janos Jaime De La Rosa Carbajal
Chihuahua Jiménez Miriam Mireya Cordova Lopez
Chihuahua Jiménez Rosa Imelda Romero Sosa
Chihuahua Jiménez Efrain Jose Montes Hernandez
Chihuahua Jiménez Maria Del Carmen Gloria Ulate Duran
Chihuahua Jiménez Teresita De Jesus Medina Cortes
Chihuahua Jiménez Armando Alvarado Nuñez
Chihuahua Jiménez Ricardo Perea Martinez
Chihuahua Jiménez Francisco Javier Martinez Acosta
Chihuahua Juárez Sergio Alejandro Madero Villanueva
Chihuahua Juárez Hector Hernandez Garcia
Chihuahua Juárez Luis Abelardo Valenzuela Holguin
Chihuahua Juárez Daniel├é┬á Navejas
Chihuahua Juárez Martha Cristina Jimenez Marquez
Chihuahua Juárez Edna Xochitl Contreras Herrera
Chihuahua Juárez Maria Josefina Sanchez Moreno
Chihuahua Julimes Maria Guadalupe Macias Segovia
Chihuahua Julimes Juan Antonio Baquera Franco
Chihuahua Julimes Felipe Alvarez Franco
Chihuahua Julimes Silvia Nuñez Gonzalez
Chihuahua López Guadalupe Muñoz Barrios
Chihuahua Madera Maria Guillermina Loya Castillo
Chihuahua Madera Jesus Octavio Dominguez Dominguez
Chihuahua Madera Orlando Aguayo Orozco
Chihuahua Maguarichi Elsa Yolanda Banda Castillo
Chihuahua Maguarichi Jose Martin Nuñez Millan
Chihuahua Manuel Benavides Jose Valdez Hernandez
Chihuahua Manuel Benavides Jesus Jose Galindo Suchil
Chihuahua Manuel Benavides Martha Guevara Marquez
Chihuahua Manuel Benavides Maria Virginia Huerta Hinostroza
Chihuahua Matachí Teresa Ruiz Realivasquez
Chihuahua Matamoros Sara Guadalupe Flores Chavez
Chihuahua Meoqui Magdalena Gallegos Legarreta
Chihuahua Meoqui David Lugo Galindo
Chihuahua Meoqui Juan Carlos Fabela Rivas
Chihuahua Meoqui Ulises Urias Baeza
Chihuahua Meoqui Martin Antonio Jimenez Garcia
Chihuahua Morelos Jose Simon Bojorquez Gomez
Chihuahua Morelos Antonio Jaime Ceballos Gutierrez
Chihuahua Moris Jaime Luis Clark Clark
Chihuahua Moris Celia Caraveo Valenzuela
Chihuahua Namiquipa Alicia Isabel Urquizu Cosio
Chihuahua Nonoava Agripina Lozano Hernandez
Chihuahua Nonoava Marco Antonio Carmona Villalobos
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Nancy Veronica Loya Aguirre
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Omar Ruiz Murillo
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Carlos Eduardo Trenti Carrasco
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Eduardo Alonso Muñoz Chacon – Coordinador
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Pedro Alberto Damiani Armendariz
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Maria Graciela Meza Fraga
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Elva Victoria Ramos Trevizo
Chihuahua Nuevo Casas Grandes Jose De Jesus Salgado Servin
Chihuahua Ocampo Marisa Montañez Camuñez
Chihuahua Ocampo Maria De Jesus Delgado Paredes
Chihuahua Ocampo Elco Javier Beltran Bautista
Chihuahua Ocampo Edelmira Rodriguez Monge
Chihuahua Ojinaga Lorena Samaniego Sanchez
Chihuahua Ojinaga Omar Aleman Granado
Chihuahua Ojinaga Maria Socorro Rodriguez Alvarado
Chihuahua Ojinaga Ervey Rodriguez Piña
Chihuahua Ojinaga Lorenzo Lugo Rodriguez
Chihuahua Ojinaga Alfredo Tercero Estrada
Chihuahua Ojinaga Jesus Homero Garcia Gutierrez
Chihuahua Ojinaga Jorge Lenin Cordero Serrano
Chihuahua Praxedis G. Guerrero Veronica Correa Gonzalez
Chihuahua Praxedis G. Guerrero Juan Antonio Perez Muñoz
Chihuahua Praxedis G. Guerrero Norma Alicia Silva Porras
Chihuahua Praxedis G. Guerrero Rene Grado Valles
Chihuahua Riva Palacio Rita Maria Iglesias Carbajal
Chihuahua Riva Palacio Jesus Aguilar De La Rosa
Chihuahua Riva Palacio Maria Del Rosario Aguilar Terrazas
Chihuahua Riva Palacio Juan Maria Murillo Lopez
Chihuahua Rosales Lucia Perez Lopez
Chihuahua Rosales Josue Alvarado Rodriguez
Chihuahua San Francisco De Borja Moises Olivas Caro
Chihuahua San Francisco De Borja Socorro Cera Saenz
Chihuahua San Francisco De Borja Rodrigo Meraz Loya
Chihuahua San Francisco De Borja Manuela Medrano Vazquez
Chihuahua San Francisco De Conchos Rene Duran Carrillo
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Geronimo Valdez Molina
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Eva Arcelia Gutierrez Rivas
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Nadia Janeth Barraza Ortiz
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Alberto Loya Torres
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Eudor Aaron Morales Carbajal
Chihuahua San Francisco Del Oro Maria Teresa Nuñez Diaz
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Maria Remedios Pasillas Guillen
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Rosa Maria Bañuelos Lopez
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Jose Luis Morales Garcia
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Efrain Contreras Reyes
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Dolores Guadalupe Delgado Muñoz
Chihuahua Santa Bárbara Jose Luis Soto Muñoz
Chihuahua Satevó Susana Olivia Mendoza Melendez
Chihuahua Satevó Eufemio Aguirre Fernandez
Chihuahua Satevó Humberto Balderrama Serna
Chihuahua Satevó Lina Esther Balderrama Borunda
Chihuahua Saucillo Francisco Javier Salcido Rodriguez
Chihuahua Saucillo Maria Elena Garcia Talamantes
Chihuahua Temósachic Yolanda Morales Bejarano
Chihuahua El Tule Ramon Ruiz Gonzalez
Chihuahua El Tule Luz Emilia Gonzalez Aguirre
Chihuahua Urique Silvia Janett Parra Escarcega
Chihuahua Urique Jose Quintana Mendez
Chihuahua Urique Dora Esthela Mancinas Lopez
Chihuahua Urique Jose Alfredo Nuñez Espinoza
Chihuahua Uruachi Elena Erives Orduño
Chihuahua Uruachi Patricia Morquecho Contreras
Chihuahua Uruachi Jesus Jose Giron Contreras
Chihuahua Uruachi Eduardo Alejandro Morquecho Meraz
Chihuahua Valle De Zaragoza Silvia Rodriguez Nava
Chihuahua Valle De Zaragoza Gerardo Calderon Alvidrez
Chihuahua Valle De Zaragoza Ofelia Nava Alarcon
Chihuahua Valle De Zaragoza Reyes Baltazar Manriquez Terrazas
Coahuila Abasolo Luís Rodríguez García
Coahuila Allende Gonzalo Alberto Villa Serrano
Coahuila Allende Miriam Asalia Ortiz Salinas
Coahuila Allende Luís Enrique Ramírez Guerra
Coahuila Allende Oralia Salas De Luna
Coahuila Allende Bonifacio Guevara Treviño
Coahuila Arteaga David Gonzalez Zavala
Coahuila Candela Silvia Elena Martinez Palacios
Coahuila Candela Jose Luis Aguilar Rivera
Coahuila Castaños Marco Antonio Rodriguez Galaz
Coahuila Castaños Jorge Alberto Luna Areas
Coahuila Castaños Epifania Cruz Ordas
Coahuila Castaños Yesenia Cruz Infante
Coahuila Castaños Javier Marines Arzola
Coahuila Cuatro Cienegas Jose Fidencio Reza Fernandez
Coahuila Escobedo Carlos Esparza Campos
Coahuila Frontera Jesus Serapio Mendoza Herrera
Coahuila Frontera Maria De Lourdes Ramirez Leal
Coahuila Frontera Remigio Ortiz Alvarado
Coahuila General Cepeda Juan Gilberto Salas Aguirre
Coahuila Guerrero Guadalupe Gonzalez Hernadez
Coahuila Jimenez Gustavo Robles Morales
Coahuila Lamadrid Ludivina Cabello Rodriguez
Coahuila Monclova Rodolfo Escalera Armendariz
Coahuila Monclova Patricia Pñaez Blizard
Coahuila Monclova Jorge Arturo Flores Garza
Coahuila Monclova Yolanda Olga Acuña Contreras
Coahuila Morelos Sergio Zuñiga Almendarez
Coahuila Muzquiz Rosa Antelma Obregon Garcia
Coahuila Nadadores Rodolfo Ruiz Vazquez
Coahuila Nava Marcos Gonzalez Meza
Coahuila Nava Silvia De La Garza Ramon
Coahuila Nava Mario Alberto Vital Contreras
Coahuila Parras Juan Carlos Montoya Adame
Coahuila Piedras Negras Rafael Guillermo Garcia Leos
Coahuila Piedras Negras Blanca Idalia Chong Torres
Coahuila Piedras Negras Benito Ramirez Rangel
Coahuila Progreso Francisco Garcia Ortiz
Coahuila Ramos Arizpe Mayra Lucila Valdez Gonzalez
Coahuila Sabinas Jose Juan Hernandez Cardenas
Coahuila Sabinas Jessica Lizeth Vazquez Alvarado
Coahuila Sabinas Oscar Rene Sanchez Coronado
Coahuila Sacramento Jesus Julian Garcia Cantu
Coahuila Saltillo Jesus Davila Rodriguez
Coahuila Saltillo Deyanira Samperio Flores
Coahuila Saltillo Narcizo Espinoza Ayala
Coahuila Saltillo Virginia Elena Marrufo Lopez
Coahuila San Buenaventura Oscar Luís Leos Pompa
Coahuila San Buenaventura Luís Avel Delgado Gutiérrez
Coahuila San Buenaventura Amelia Guadlaupe Falcón Flores
Coahuila San Buenaventura Carlos Romeo Falcon Flores
Coahuila Sierra Mojada Lorena Guadalupe Segovia Garcia
Coahuila Sierra Mojada Felix Castro Marquez
Coahuila San Pedro Juan Cruz Cortinas
Coahuila San Pedro Leticia Hernandez Montoya
Coahuila San Juan De Sabinas Horacio Fabian Bufford Gonzalez
Coahuila San Juan De Sabinas Imelda Elizabeth Aranda Herrera
Coahuila Torreon Marcelo De Jesus Torres Cofiño
Coahuila Torreon Maria Margarita Del Rio Gallegos
Coahuila Torreon Rodolfo Gerardo Walls Aurioles
Coahuila Torreon Martha Esther Rodriguez Romero
Coahuila Villa Union Hector Manuel Martinez Hernandez
Colima ARMERIA JOSE LUIS LOPEZ GONZALEZ
Colima ARMERIA MANUEL CHAVEZ MICHEL
Colima COLIMA PEDRO PERALTA RIVAS
Colima COLIMA JESUS ALBERTO PARTIDA VALENCIA
Colima COLIMA JOSE CARDENAS SANCHEZ
Colima COLIMA JULIA LICET JIMENEZ ANGULO
Colima COMALA MANUEL VELASQUEZ BARRERA
Colima COMALA MARIA ADRIANA JIMENEZ RAMOS
Colima COMALA GLORIA GAMA GONZALEZ
Colima COMALA ELADIO SANTOS EVANGELISTA
Colima COQUIMATLAN LEONOR ALCARAZ MANZO
Colima COQUIMATLAN ADELINA CHAVEZ ORTEGA
Colima COQUIMATLAN VICTOR MANUEL CALVARIO MONTAÑO
Colima COQUIMATLAN ERIKA ALEJANDRINA TEJADA AGUILAR
Colima CUAUHTEMOC LUIS GUILLERMO ZAMORA PRECIADO
Colima IXTLAHUACAN ANGEL VILLASEÑOR BRIZUELA
Colima IXTLAHUACAN DAVID RAMIREZ PEREZ
Colima IXTLAHUACAN PATRICIA DIEGO JORGE
Colima MANZANILLO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO HARRIS VALLE
Colima MANZANILLO MARIA LUISA CISNEROS SERRANO
Colima MANZANILLO ABRAHAM VELAZQUEZ LARIOS
Colima MANZANILLO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO GARCÍA RIVERA
Colima MANZANILLO MIRNA EDITH VELAZQUEZ PINEDA
Colima MANZANILLO YOLANDA PRECIADO CANDELARIO
Colima MINATITLAN RAFAEL VAZQUEZ ANGUIANO
Colima TECOMAN INOCENCIO ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ
Colima TECOMAN LUIS ALFREDO DIAZ BLAKE
Colima TECOMAN MARIA DEL ROSARIO SOLIS SANCHEZ
Colima TECOMAN LOURDES EUGENIA BARRETO ALVAREZ
Colima VILLA DE ALVAREZ GONZALO GARCIA MORENO
Colima VILLA DE ALVAREZ HUMBERTO CABRERA DUEÑAS
Colima VILLA DE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA FERNANDEZ RAMOS
Durango Canatlán Jose Lozoya Renteria
Durango Canatlán ├é┬áJuan Gilberto Graciano Herrera
Durango Canatlán Claudia Graciano Perez
Durango Canelas Norberto Monarres Alderete
Durango Canelas Maria Guadalupe Beltran Rivera
Durango Canelas Pablo Núñez Rodríguez
Durango Canelas Fermín Villareal Vizcarra
Durango Coneto De Comonfort Manuel Morales
Durango Cuencame Olga Lidia Contreras Campos
Durango Cuencame Jose Antonio Favela
Durango Cuencame Antonio Torres Vazquez
Durango Durango Gabriel Mendoza Avila
Durango Durango Patricia Jimenez Delgado
Durango Gomez Palacio Víctor Chaul García
Durango Gomez Palacio Hugo Leonel Salas Ramirez
Durango Gomez Palacio Gustavo Acosta Vazquez
Durango Gomez Palacio Omar Mata Baledes
Durango Gomez Palacio Cuitlahuac Valdés Gutiérrez
Durango Guadalupe Victoria Agustiin Sosa Ramirez
Durango Guadalupe Victoria Prof. Oscar Enrique Ramos Garcia
Durango Guadalupe Victoria Jesus Isauro Rivas Gutierrez
Durango Guadalupe Victoria Elias Cabada Aranda
Durango Guanacevi Luis Manuel Olivas Barraza
Durango Guanacevi Sandea Karina Martinez Velasquez
Durango Hidalgo Martin Rubio
Durango Hidalgo Rosa Elena Ayil Zapata
Durango Inde Ma. Guadalupe Urbina Arredondo
Durango Inde Nicolas Alvarado Herrera
Durango Inde Profa. Virginia De La Torre Martinez
Durango Lerdo Rodolfo Torres Soto
Durango Lerdo Mayela Del Consuelo Cansino Veloz
Durango Lerdo Ma. Guadalupe Martines Solis
Durango Lerdo Ricardo Diaz Segovia
Durango Lerdo Rigoberto Lopez Varela
Durango Mapimi Santos Acosta Arredondo
Durango Mapimi Jes├â┬╣s Soria Sariñana
Durango Mapimi Jose Luis Montañez
Durango Mezquital Pedro Flores Solis
Durango Mezquital Pedro Villa Rodriguez
Durango Mezquital Modesto Soto Mendoza
Durango Nazas Mario Solis Renteria
Durango Nazas Ma. Del Refugio Chacon Castillo
Durango Nazas Juan Pablo Silva Hidrogo
Durango Nombre De Dios Gustavo Hernandez Marrufo
Durango Nombre De Dios Rossana Uzarraga Gutierrez
Durango Nuevo Ideal Eusebio Calvo Estrada
Durango Ocampo Lucina Guereca
Durango Ocampo Gonzalo Barraza Juarez
Durango El Oro Elia Mendoza Nuñez
Durango El Oro Jose Bernando Martinez Alatorre
Durango El Oro Juan Jose Pasillas Hernandez
Durango El Oro Francisco Corral Terrazas
Durango Otaez Javier Ortiz Ríos
Durango Otaez José De Jesús Paniagua Días
Durango Otaez Omar Estrada Velázquez
Durango Otaez Nabor├é┬á Nuñes Herrera
Durango Panuco De Coronado Jesus Moreno Valenzuela
Durango Panuco De Coronado Victor Arturo Escalera Aguilar
Durango Panuco De Coronado Maida Griselda Martinez Gonzalez
Durango Peñón Blanco Jose Guadalupe Lozano
Durango Poanas Evangelina Castañeda ├â┬üvila
Durango Pueblo Nuevo Monserrat Talavera Romero
Durango Pueblo Nuevo Juan José Reyes Hinojosa
Durango Pueblo Nuevo Michael Hernandez Zamora
Durango Rodeo Ma. Rosalba Medina Morales
Durango Rodeo Prof. J. Guadalupe Ramos Rocha
Durango Rodeo José Luis Carrillo Cazares
Durango San Dimas José Antonio Villegas Saravia
Durango San Dimas Rose Hilda Vázquez Soto
Durango San Dimas Ignacio Vázquez Escobedo
Durango San Juan De Guadalupe Monica Graciano Huizar
Durango San Juan De Guadalupe Martin Barron
Durango San Juan De Guadalupe Gerardo Campos Garcia
Durango San Juan Del Río Yesennia Ramirez
Durango San Juan Del Río Jorge Carrillo Perez
Durango San Luis Del Cordero Jose Luis Ramiez Espinoza
Durango San Luis Del Cordero Macedonio Vargas Escalera
Durango San Luis Del Cordero Manuel Corchado Soto
Durango San Pedro Del Gallo  Joaquin Ortiz Compean
Durango San Pedro Del Gallo Ma. Antonia Pantoja Cossio
Durango Santa Clara Felipe Garcia
Durango Santa Clara Maria De Jesus Carranza
Durango Santiago Papasquiaro Ricardo Lechuga Rivera
Durango Santiago Papasquiaro  Jose Rodrigo Sotelo Islas
Durango Santiago Papasquiaro  Lourdes Leyva Nevarez
Durango Santiago Papasquiaro  Victor Noel Chavez Ontiveros
Durango Simón Bolivar Juan Antonio Favela Olvera
Durango Simón Bolivar Pascual Alisalde Moreno
Durango San Bernardo Esthela Escarcega Talamantes
Durango Tamazula Leonardo Hallon
Durango Tamazula Ramón Ríos Sáenz
Durango Tamazula Amalia Aguilar Aguilar
Durango Tamazula José Luis Chaves Castillo
Durango Tepehuanes Hector Alvarado
Durango Tepehuanes Rosalio Carrera
Durango Tepehuanes Justina Robles
Durango Tepehuanes Margarita Rodriguez
Durango Tlahualilo Jose Guadalupe Cortina Marquez
Durango Tlahualilo Jose Valenzuela Noriega
Durango Tlahualilo Rebeca Ruiz Hernandez
Durango Tlahualilo Ramon Ortega
Durango Topia Hector Alfonso Velazquez Martinez
Durango Topia Jose Javier Angulo Rios
Durango Topia Arturo Morga Nonerres
Durango Topia Martin Vidaña Gomez
Durango Vicente Guerrero Lic. Orlando Herrera
Durango Vicente Guerrero Sr. Jesus Hernandez Tavarez
Estado de México Acambay Cesar Quintero
Estado de México Acambay Maria Del Refujio├é┬á Colin Rodurgurz
Estado de México Acambay ├é┬áAucencio Flores Gonzalez
Estado de México Acolman Alfredo Mujica Chilata
Estado de México Aculco ├é┬áJaime Rene Reyes Lopez
Estado de México Aculco ├é┬áJaime Noe Hernandez Boca Negra
Estado de México Almoloya Del Rio Jorge Núñez├é┬á Diaz
Estado de México Almoloya De Alquisiras Paulina Bergara Guadarrama
Estado de México Almoloya De Alquisiras Viviana Rodrigez Posada
Estado de México Almoloya De Alquisiras Alfredo Tapia Aiguion
Estado de México Almoloya De Alquisiras Alfonso Posada Mendiola
Estado de México Almoloya De Juarez Cristiam Davila Orozco
Estado de México Amanalco De Becerra Antonio Isai Rodriguez
Estado de México Amanalco De Becerra Anselmo Sanchez De Jesus
Estado de México Apaxco Alicia Zuñiga Ramirez
Estado de México Apaxco Nora Zaagaly Mera Cruz
Estado de México Apaxco Yolanda Mendiza Escamilla
Estado de México Apaxco Pablo Sanchez Cruz
Estado de México Apaxco Carlos Roberto Zamora Martinez
Estado de México Apaxco Eliseo Hernandez Acevedo
Estado de México Atenco Veronica Romero Atlitec
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Agustin Varela Sanchez
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Ana Maria Camacho├é┬á Cortes
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Uziel Vera Osorio
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Leticia Bautista Ceja
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Luis Alberto Luna├é┬á Espinoza
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Haydee Garcia Mendoza
Estado de México Atizapan De Zaragoza Ricardo Ismael Hernandez Chavez
Estado de México Atlacomulco Judith Flores Gonzalez
Estado de México Atlacomulco Armando Valdes Porras
Estado de México Atlautla Jose Torres Flores
Estado de México Atlautla Sixto Amaro Muñoz
Estado de México Atlautla Alejandrina Oliva Villaneva
Estado de México Atlautla Florinda Amaro Balbuena
Estado de México Atlautla Graciano Castillo B
Estado de México Atlautla Juan Morales Torres
Estado de México Axapusco Juan Olmedo Garcia
Estado de México Axapusco ├é┬áAraceli Patricia Rodriguez Cruz
Estado de México Axapusco ├é┬áJuan Ortega Ramos
Estado de México Calimaya Filiberto Velazquez Romero
Estado de México Calimaya Francisco De Jesus Juarez
Estado de México Capulhuac German Rodea Gutierrez
Estado de México Chalco Jorge Amado Zarate Gonzalez
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Anna Maria Damian De Jesus
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Rufina Sanchez Perez
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Ricardo Ramirez Cruz
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Justino Mendez Lopez
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Carlos Clemente Nuñez
Estado de México Chapa De Mota Nanci Gil Escobar
Estado de México Chapultepec ├é┬áMaria De Los Angeles Alfaro Hdez
Estado de México Chiconcuac Gilberto Palomo Caballero
Estado de México Chiconcuac Juan Salazar Coreño
Estado de México Chiconcuac Jose Gpe Ramos Ramos
Estado de México Chiconcuac Juana Jimenez Ruiz
Estado de México Chiconcuac Ana Patricia Flores Calderon
Estado de México Chiconcuac Marco Tulio Ruiz Moreno
Estado de México Chicoluapan Miguel Roberto├é┬á Nephtali Rojas Garcia
Estado de México Chimalhuacan Javier Valdez Favila
Estado de México Chimalhuacan Leonor Avendaño Garcia
Estado de México Coacalco Ignacio Cutberto Lavadores Monroy
Estado de México Coacalco Maria Eugenia Gallardo Cevilla
Estado de México Coacalco Edmundo Varela Martinez
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Ricardo Carbajal Perez
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Anallely Cruz Ortiz
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Jose Luis Gutierrez├é┬á Lagunas
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Veronica Silvia Cervantes Villa
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Hans Arizmendi Valora
Estado de México Coatepec Harinas Rigoberto Reyes Reyes
Estado de México Cocotitlan Gilberto Cordova Sanchez
Estado de México Coyotepec Felipe Meza Flores
Estado de México Coyotepec Leidy Laura Yañez Salas
Estado de México Cuautitlan Jesus Ruiz Rodriguez
Estado de México Cuautitlan Ramon Mares Miramontes
Estado de México Cuautitlan Izcalli Arturo Rodriguez Rivera
Estado de México Cuautitlan Izcalli Ibissma Magaña S
Estado de México Cuautitlan Izcalli Apolonio Torres Arana
Estado de México Donato Guerra Juan Sanchez Alzate
Estado de México Ecatepec Carlos Galicia Jimenez
Estado de México Ecatepec Jose De Jesus Castillo
Estado de México Ecatepec Hugo Venancio Castillo
Estado de México Ecatzingo Maria Teresa Yañez Ramirez
Estado de México Ecatzingo Ana Lorena Palafox
Estado de México Huehuetoca Alma Delia Sanches Mendoza
Estado de México Huehuetoca Juan Garcia Choreño
Estado de México Huehuetoca Alberto Galindo Olvera
Estado de México Huehuetoca Maria Elena Serrano Sanchez
Estado de México Huehuetoca Juan Felipe Sanchez Vazques
Estado de México Huehuetoca Maria Del Carmen Reyna Garnica
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Emilio Avila Hernandez
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Zenon Pacheco Avila
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Cecilia Santillan Rosales
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Perfecto Omaña Hernandez
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Eduardo Rosas Diaz
Estado de México Hueypoxtla Zaira Oropeza Santillan
Estado de México Huixquilucan Sergio Mendiola Sanchez
Estado de México Huixquilucan Maria Osvelia Gaytan Morales
Estado de México Huixquilucan Frencisco Dominguez Entzana
Estado de México Huixquilucan Nadia Cortes Mancilla
Estado de México Isidro Fabela Juana Rosas Gonsalez
Estado de México Ixtapaluca Alejandro Martinez Hijera
Estado de México Ixtapaluca Leticia Vargas Gomez
Estado de México Ixtapaluca Francisco Javier Romo Garcia
Estado de México Ixtapaluca Raul Villada Islas
Estado de México Ixtapan De La Sal Evaristo Hernandez Martinez
Estado de México Ixtapan Del Oro Jaime González Néstor
Estado de México Ixtapan Del Oro Hermila Zenón Ventura
Estado de México Ixtlahuaca Martin Matias Ortega
Estado de México Xalatlaco Alma Delia Nava Lara
Estado de México Xalatlaco Maribel Erika Ortiz Palacios
Estado de México Xalatlaco Fulgencio Vera Mares
Estado de México Jaltenco Cupertino Alberto Bravo Davila
Estado de México Jilotepec Jorge Vega Miranda
Estado de México Jilotepec Edgar Martinez Zarza
Estado de México Jilotepec Daniel Arciniega Sandoval
Estado de México Jilotzongo Pedro Ortiz Fuentes
Estado de México Jilotzongo Graciela Ibañez Yañez
Estado de México Jilotzongo Xochilt Nava├é┬á Martinez
Estado de México Jiquipilco Yazmin Muñoz Roman
Estado de México Joquicingo Claudia Miranda Vazquez
Estado de México Joquicingo Jorge Perez Castañeda
Estado de México Joquicingo Raul Castañeda Cedillo
Estado de México Joquicingo Santos Garduño Teran
Estado de México Joquicingo Issac Urbina Orihuela
Estado de México Joquicingo Roman Huerta Alarcon
Estado de México Jocotitlan Jose Luis Lopez Mendoza
Estado de México Jocotitlan Jaime Barrios Guadarrama
Estado de México Jocotitlan Margarito Garcia Moreno
Estado de México Juchitepec Reyna Marisol Lopez Estrada
Estado de México Juchitepec Erenea Granillo Gonzalez
Estado de México La Paz Eduardo├é┬á Mejia Soto
Estado de México Lerma Jose Angel Hernandezlopez
Estado de México Lerma Ruben Sanchez Tivarro
Estado de México Luvianos Aliher Victoriano Bernal
Estado de México Luvianos Bertha Dominguez Jaimes
Estado de México Luvianos Cuauhtemoc Benitez Benitez
Estado de México Malinalco Carlos Augusto Cruz Saldivar
Estado de México Malinalco J Rosario Nicodemus Igueldo
Estado de México Malinalco Susana Araujo Cueto
Estado de México Melchor Ocampo Salvador Fabian Delgado Rivero
Estado de México Melchor Ocampo Antonio Americo Juarez Vazquez
Estado de México Metepec Leobardo Plata Castañeda
Estado de México Metepec Everardo Padilla Camacho J
Estado de México Metepec Jose Lenin Diaz Azpra
Estado de México Metepec Gabriela Ortiz Martinez De Kores
Estado de México Mexicaltzingo Agustina Romero Carmera
Estado de México Naucalpan Victor Hugo Galvez Astorga
Estado de México Naucalpan Francisco Alvarez Moreno
Estado de México Naucalpan Jorge Antonio Ramirez Guzman
Estado de México Naucalpan ├é┬áLinda Debora Gleason Ruiz
Estado de México Nextlalpan Patricio Martinez Leon
Estado de México Nextlalpan Pedro Ivan Mondragon Mancayo
Estado de México Nextlalpan Jose Antonio Ozornio Portillo
Estado de México Nextlalpan Florencia Aurora Sanchez
Estado de México Nextlalpan Claudia Jimenez Padilla
Estado de México Nextlalpan Martha Nohemi Pineda Longinos
Estado de México Nezahualcoyotl Susana Gabriela Meza Valdez
Estado de México Nezahualcoyotl Edmundo Francisco Esquivel Fuentes
Estado de México Nicolas Romero Raymundo Cruz Arana
Estado de México Nicolas Romero Gregorio Montiel Millan
Estado de México Nicolas Romero Luis Alberto Martinez Hernandez
Estado de México Nopaltepec Francisco Barrera Avarez
Estado de México Nopaltepec Mario Garcia Aguilar
Estado de México Nopaltepec Moises Heliodoro Gonzalez Brizuela
Estado de México Nopaltepec Jose Luis Morales Lopez
Estado de México Ocoyoacac Edwviges Rafael Esquivel De La
Estado de México Ocuilan Ildelfonso Zamora Baldomero
Estado de México Ocuilan Loreto Villegas Estrada
Estado de México El Oro Guillermo Monrroy Matias
Estado de México El Oro Tiburcio Jimenez Albino
Estado de México Otumba Yolanda Cid Aguilar
Estado de México Otumba Víctor Salazar García
Estado de México Otumba Rolando Aguilar Espinoza
Estado de México Otumba Marcelo Aguilar Aguilar
Estado de México Otumba Francisca Coronel Lemus
Estado de México Otumba Gloria Zúñiga Luna
Estado de México Otzoloapan Sin Funcionarios
Estado de México Otzolotepec Vicente Rosales Mesas
Estado de México Ozumba Jose Luis Pineda Martinez
Estado de México Ozumba Lauro Felipe Valencia Yañez
Estado de México Papalotla Maura Carpinteyro Gasso( Marcar En 10 Min)
Estado de México Polotitlan Pedro Martinez Herrera
Estado de México Polotitlan Concepcion Morales Huitron
Estado de México Polotitlan Guillermo Chaparro Angeles
Estado de México Polotitlan Margarita Monica Montañez
Estado de México San Antonio La Isla Carlos Colindres San Juan
Estado de México San Antonio La Isla Francisco Alarcon Lopez
Estado de México San Felipe Del Progreso Pedro Gonzalez Esteban
Estado de México San Felipe Del Progreso Nicolas Gonzalez Rebollo
Estado de México San Felipe Del Progreso Estrella Lucero Moreno Tapia
Estado de México San Jose Del Rincon Jose Guadalupe Bastida Esquivel
Estado de México San Jose Del Rincon Magaly Jazmin Garcia Garcia
Estado de México San Jose Del Rincon Amado Lopez Mondragon
Estado de México San Martin De Las Puramides Jaime Mendoza Martinez
Estado de México San Martin De Las Puramides Yaymin Ramirez Mendoza
Estado de México San Mateo Atenco Sahara Angelica Castañeda Ramirez
Estado de México San Simon De Guerrero Sin Funcionarios
Estado de México Santo Tomas Sabino Lopez Machado
Estado de México Soyaniquilpan Juan Jose Alcantara Trujillo
Estado de México Soyaniquilpan Felipe Montiel Ramirez
Estado de México Soyaniquilpan Juan Martinez Simon
Estado de México Soyaniquilpan Sandra Garcia Ibarra
Estado de México Sultepec Norma Lizeth Martínez Rodríguez
Estado de México Sultepec Germán Arellano Jaimes
Estado de México Tecamac Cesar Gomez Avila
Estado de México Tecamac Ismael Martinez Gutierrez
Estado de México Tecamac Alvina Lopez Martinez
Estado de México Tecamac Ricardo Castro Hernandez
Estado de México Tejupilco Sin Funcionarios
Estado de México Temascalapa Sandra Juarez Gonzalez
Estado de México Temascalapa Gricelda Araceli Sanchez Quezada
Estado de México Temascalcingo Marisol Selene Mendoza├é┬á Gomez
Estado de México Temascalcingo Guillermo Garay Ursua
Estado de México Temascalcingo Jose Luis Trejo Saldivar
Estado de México Temascaltepec Remigio Lopez Hernandez
Estado de México Temascaltepec Samuel Cruz Dominguez
Estado de México Temoaya Esteban Perez Cayetano
Estado de México Temoaya Hortencia Alcantara
Estado de México Tenancingo Rosa González Benítez
Estado de México Tenango Del Aire Alfonso Arriaga Galindo
Estado de México Tenango Del Aire Maria Luisa Aguilar Alvarez
Estado de México Tenango Del Valle Sin Funcionarios
Estado de México Teoloyucan Arturo Ramirez Gutierrez
Estado de México Teotihucan Maria Victoria Lopez Lopez
Estado de México Tepetaoxtoc Ubaldo Maldonado Serna
Estado de México Tepetaoxtoc Pedro Juarez Cerbantes
Estado de México Tepetlixpa Cesar Agustin Melendez Rivera
Estado de México Tepotzotlan ├é┬áJose Alfredo Terrazas Muñoz
Estado de México Tepotzotlan Ma Magdalena Gonzalez Flores
Estado de México Tequixquiac Alejo Mendoza Clemente
Estado de México Tequixquiac ├é┬áIsabel Marlen Rodriguez Cruz
Estado de México Tequixquiac Filiberta Ramirez Ponce
Estado de México Tequixquiac Juan Carlos Soto Santillan
Estado de México Tequixquiac ├é┬áBeatriz Gaspar Godinez
Estado de México Tequixquiac Francisco Javiervazquez Pineda
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Moises Hernandez Ortiz
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Enedino Mora Lopez
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Nicolas Esquivel Morales
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Anabel Rojas Peñaloza
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Olga Castañeda Jaimes
Estado de México Texcaltitlan Ma Elena Mercado Consuelos
Estado de México Texcalyacac Aurelia Silva Villanueva
Estado de México Texcoco Salvino Aguilar Vazquez
Estado de México Tezoyuca Norma Patricia Ladron Guevara Centano
Estado de México Tianguistenco Jode Alberto Juarez Valdez
Estado de México Timilpan Alfredo Gonzalez Monroy
Estado de México Timilpan Esperanza Panfilo Gusman
Estado de México Tlalmanalco Arisbe Cuevas Reyes
Estado de México Tlalnepantla Hector Alfredo Fragoso Castañeda
Estado de México Tlalnepantla Jose Eduardocisneros Valencia
Estado de México Tlalnepantla Maria De Angeles Dueñas Nava
Estado de México Tlatlaya
Estado de México Toluca Luz Maria Hernandez Becerril
Estado de México Toluca Juan Mejia Velazquez
Estado de México Toluca Ma Del Rocio Figueroa Flores
Estado de México Toluca Marco Antonio Mejia Piña
Estado de México Tonanitla Mauro Martinez Martinez
Estado de México Tonatico Mariela Leonor Alquisiras Ortiz
Estado de México Tultepec Rafael Resendiz Villeda
Estado de México Tultitlan Francisco Jimenez Nieto
Estado de México Tultitlan Xochilt Rodriguez Garcia
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Rocendo Victoriano Rodriguez Rebollar
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Isalia Rebollar Benitez
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Gabriel Pantoja Soto
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Estela Guadarrama Osorio
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Jose De Jesus Valencia Avila
Estado de México Valle De Bravo Veronica Lara Villafranca
Estado de México Valle De Chalco Constantino Lopez Benitez
Estado de México Villa De Allende Gabriela Casillas Ocampo
Estado de México Villa Del Carbon ├é┬áArturo Salazar Barrrera
Estado de México Villa Guerrero Gisela Estrada Fernandez
Estado de México Villa Victoria Edmundo Rivera Nieto
Estado de México Villa Victoria Ricardo Mondragon Camacho
Estado de México Villa Victoria Arturo Lopez Salgado
Estado de México Villa Victoria Guadalupe Primero Rangel
Estado de México Xonacatlan Emiret Pedraza Olivares
Estado de México Zacazonapan Victorina Cruz Cruz
Estado de México Zacualpan Edmundo Perez Perez
Estado de México Zacualpan Jose Luis Perez Hernandez
Estado de México Zacualpan Claudio Medero Arellano
Estado de México Zacualpan Irma Gonzalez Bahena
Estado de México Zacualpan Griselda Bustos Garcia
Estado de México Zacualpan Elizabeth Aguilar Jaimes
Estado de México Zinacantepec Jeimy Pliego Sánchez
Estado de México Zinacantepec Celina Estrada Martínez
Estado de México Zinacantepec Jonathan Sotero Vallejo
Estado de México Zinacantepec Paola Delgado Martinez
Estado de México Zinacantepec Jose Trinidad Rojas Santa
Estado de México Zumpahuacan ├â┬üngela Vázquez Rosales
Estado de México Zumpahuacan Ricardo Arturo Romero Aguilar
Estado de México Zumpahuacan Adán Francisco Díaz Vázquez
Estado de México Zumpahuacan Gerardo Millán Reyes
Estado de México Zumpahuacan Felipe Simitrio Díaz Jaimes
Estado de México Zumpahuacan Lidia Pichardo Castañeda
Estado de México Zumpango Jose Herwin Angeles Hernandez
Estado de México Zumpango Wacer Irving Brindis Alvarez
Estado de México Zumpango Venedetina Veronica Casasola Casasola
Guanajuato ABASOLO RICARDO CRUZ AGUILERA
Guanajuato ABASOLO DIEGO CEBALLOS SAAVEDRA
Guanajuato ABASOLO ALEJANDRO RENÉ MORALES MART├â┬ìNEZ
Guanajuato ABASOLO JUAN GABRIEL VILLAFAÑA COVARRUBIAS
Guanajuato ABASOLO MARCELA MORALES SANTACRUZ
Guanajuato AC├â┬üMBARO SERGIO COSS PÉREZ
Guanajuato ACÁMBARO CIRENIA MARTÍNEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
Guanajuato ACÁMBARO ROSANA MENDOZA RICO
Guanajuato ACÁMBARO JORGE SÁMANO SOLÍS
Guanajuato ACÁMBARO MARTHA SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ
Guanajuato ATARJEA MARGARITA LÓPEZ MART├â┬ìNEZ
Guanajuato ATARJEA ELVIA ESPITIA GUILLÉN
Guanajuato ATARJEA MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ROMERO
Guanajuato CELAYA DULCE MARÍA GALLEGO HINOJOSA
Guanajuato CELAYA ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALVARADO
Guanajuato CELAYA REBECA LOMELÍN VELASCO
Guanajuato CELAYA ROSA ISELA HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA
Guanajuato CELAYA DAVID ALFONSO OROZCO PÉREZ
Guanajuato CELAYA JOSÉ ALBERTO PÉREZ QUIROGA
Guanajuato COMONFORT MAYRA CONSUELO AGUNDIS PÉREZ
Guanajuato COMONFORT JOSÉ SUASTE GÓMEZ
Guanajuato COMONFORT J. REFUGIO ÁLVAREZ OLALDE
Guanajuato COMONFORT J. JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ FERREIRA
Guanajuato COMONFORT ELISEO CALIXTO AMADOR
Guanajuato CORONEO RUBÉN RAMOS ANAYA
Guanajuato CORONEO OLIVIA FRÍAS CORREA
Guanajuato CORONEO FRANCISCO MONDRAGÓN ORTEGA
Guanajuato DOCTOR MORA JUAN IGNACIO HUERTA CRUZ
Guanajuato DOCTOR MORA PERLA IVONNE ORTEGA TORRES
Guanajuato IRAPUATO ARIEL GARCÍA MAYA
Guanajuato IRAPUATO CLAUDIA LÓPEZ MARES
Guanajuato IRAPUATO JOSÉ MART├â┬ìN LÓPEZ RAM├â┬ìREZ
Guanajuato IRAPUATO PABLO MARINA TANDA
Guanajuato IRAPUATO JORGE CÁZARES GARCÍA
Guanajuato IRAPUATO ROBERTO TORRES HERRERA
Guanajuato JARAL DEL PROGRESO PAOLA BORJA PIMENTEL
Guanajuato JARAL DEL PROGRESO MA. GUADALUPE MART├â┬ìNEZ VILLAGÓMEZ
Guanajuato JARAL DEL PROGRESO ROBERTO GALLARDO HERNÁNDEZ
Guanajuato JERÉCUARO CHRISTIAN ISRAEL S├â┬üNCHEZ GUERRERO
Guanajuato JERÉCUARO CLAUDIA ONOFRE ORTEGA
Guanajuato JERÉCUARO MAGDALENO V├â┬üZQUEZ MELCHOR
Guanajuato OCAMPO MARIELA ROMERO MORENO
Guanajuato OCAMPO SAGRARIO GUADALUPE REYNA LOPEZ
Guanajuato OCAMPO PEDRO TRONCOSO HERNÁNDEZ
Guanajuato OCAMPO JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA SOLIS
Guanajuato PUR├â┬ìSIMA DEL RINCÓN MARCO ANTONIO PADILLA GÓMEZ
Guanajuato PUR├â┬ìSIMA DEL RINCÓN OLIMPIA SABINA SALDA├æA R├â┬ìOS
Guanajuato PUR├â┬ìSIMA DEL RINCÓN JUAN MU├æOZ GUTIERREZ
Guanajuato PUR├â┬ìSIMA DEL RINCÓN ISABEL CRISTINA REYES BARAJAS
Guanajuato PUR├â┬ìSIMA DEL RINCÓN FRANCISCO JAVIER M├â┬üRQUEZ PADILLA
Guanajuato SALAMANCA JES├ÜS ALEJANDRO PÉREZ RIOS
Guanajuato SALAMANCA NANCY MARGARITA ALCOCER FLORES
Guanajuato SALAMANCA SALVADOR SOLIS ASCENCIO
Guanajuato SALAMANCA JUAN PABLO RUEDA OLMOS
Guanajuato SALAMANCA NORMA HILDA HERNÁNDEZ FRANCO
Guanajuato SALAMANCA MANUEL VALENTE RUIZ ACEVEDO
Guanajuato SALVATIERRA JOSÉ DANIEL S├â┬üMANO JIMÉNEZ
Guanajuato SALVATIERRA JOSÉ ANTONIO TEODORO CASTA├æÓN CANET
Guanajuato SALVATIERRA CESAR RAMÍREZ RAYA
Guanajuato SALVATIERRA ÓSCAR CAMPOS LEDEZMA
Guanajuato SALVATIERRA ANTONIO GÁMEZ MORENO
Guanajuato SALVATIERRA VICTORIA VERA MARTÍNEZ
Guanajuato SAN DIEGO DE LA UNION JOSÉ OCTAVIO GUERRERO GARC├â┬ìA
Guanajuato SAN DIEGO DE LA UNION DAVID VACA REYNA
Guanajuato SAN DIEGO DE LA UNION BERTA TORRES QUILPAS
Guanajuato SAN DIEGO DE LA UNION J. LORETO MORA VELÁZQUEZ
Guanajuato SAN JOSÉ ITURBIDE ZAIRA MINERVA ZARAZ├ÜA RANGEL
Guanajuato SAN JOSÉ ITURBIDE EDUARDO MART├â┬ìN MART├â┬ìNEZ PICHARDO
Guanajuato SAN JOSÉ ITURBIDE JUAN CORONA JIMÉNEZ
Guanajuato SANTA CATARINA SARA CABRERA LÓPEZ
Guanajuato SANTA CATARINA ALFREDO MORALES MOYA
Guanajuato SANTA CATARINA ÁLVARO LUGO BLAS
Guanajuato SANTA CATARINA MACARIA RAMOS RÍOS
Guanajuato SANTA CATARINA FULGENCIO MART├â┬ìNEZ JIMÉNEZ
Guanajuato SANTIAGO MARAVATÍO ADRIÁN CARMONA MONCADA
Guanajuato SANTIAGO MARAVATÍO MA. DEL ROCÍO NAVARRETE HERRERA
Guanajuato SANTIAGO MARAVATÍO JUAN NARVÁEZ CARDONA
Guanajuato SANTIAGO MARAVATÍO ROBERTO MURILLO HURTADO
Guanajuato STA CRUZ DE JUVENTINO ROSAS ANA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ VILLAFAÑA
Guanajuato STA CRUZ DE JUVENTINO ROSAS ENRIQUE ROQUE GASCA
Guanajuato STA CRUZ DE JUVENTINO ROSAS SILVESTRE MACÍAS ARZATE
Guanajuato STA CRUZ DE JUVENTINO ROSAS ALEJANDRO GASCA PLANCARTE
Guanajuato TIERRA BLANCA JACOB GUTIÉRREZ R├â┬ìOS
Guanajuato TIERRA BLANCA MA. EVANGELINA LÓPEZ HERN├â┬üNDEZ
Guanajuato TIERRA BLANCA ALVINO ROMERO GUDIÑO
Guanajuato URIANGATO EFRAÍN CAMARENA RUIZ
Guanajuato URIANGATO MA. ALEJANDRA CAMARENA SERRATO
Guanajuato URIANGATO JOSÉ LUIS CERNA MORENO
Guanajuato VALLE DE SANTIAGO J. MERCED LARA SERRANO
Guanajuato VALLE DE SANTIAGO M. DEL SOCORRO SILVA TAVERA
Guanajuato VALLE DE SANTIAGO ROSA ILIANA D├â┬ìAZ DE LEÓN GARC├â┬ìA
Guanajuato VALLE DE SANTIAGO MAGDALENO ALONSO BAEZA
Guanajuato XICHÚ MANUEL CASAS MENDIETA
Guanajuato XICHÚ ARACELI RUIZ SÁENZ
Guanajuato XICHÚ TOMÁS CHAVERO HERNÁNDEZ
Guanajuato XICHÚ SALVADOR HERIBERTO GONZÁLEZ SILVA
Guanajuato YURIRIA CELIA TENORIO HERNÁNDEZ
Guanajuato YURIRIA GWENDOLYNE MARTÍNEZ TORRES
Guanajuato YURIRIA JORGE LUIS SOTO ALMANZA
Guanajuato YURIRIA MIGUEL RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ
Guanajuato APASEO EL ALTO FILIBERTO ARZATE PATIÑO
Guanajuato APASEO EL ALTO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ JU├â┬üREZ
Guanajuato APASEO EL GRANDE ANA LILIA RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA
Guanajuato APASEO EL GRANDE MOISÉS GUERRERO LARA
Guanajuato APASEO EL GRANDE ROM├â┬üN BRAVO GÓMEZ
Guanajuato CORTAZAR ANDRÉS OJEDA PRECIADO
Guanajuato CORTAZAR JOSÉ FRANCISCO ABOYTES VERA
Guanajuato CORTAZAR ARIEL ENRIQUE CORONA RODRÍGUEZ
Guanajuato CORTAZAR MA. ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ APASEO
Guanajuato CUER├â┬üMARO MA. CARMEN LÓPEZ CAMACHO
Guanajuato CUERÁMARO GILBERTO RAYA MONTES
Guanajuato CUERÁMARO HUMBERTO HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
Guanajuato DOLORES HIDALGO MARIO RICARDO GERMÁN TRUJILLO
Guanajuato DOLORES HIDALGO MA. ELENA ROBLES SALMERÓN
Guanajuato DOLORES HIDALGO FLOR MARÍA CRUCES ÁVALOS
Guanajuato DOLORES HIDALGO JOSÉ ADOLFO CAMPOS MATA
Guanajuato GUANAJUATO MARÍA GUADALUPE BARRERA AULD
Guanajuato GUANAJUATO IVÁN RIVELINO MORENO GALVÁN
Guanajuato GUANAJUATO CARLOS MACÍAS VALADEZ PEINEMANN
Guanajuato GUANAJUATO EDUARDO DURÁN VELO
Guanajuato HUANÍMARO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ
Guanajuato HUANÍMARO ERNESTO ACOSTA LEDEZMA
Guanajuato LEÓN JOSÉ JAVIER AYALA TORRES
Guanajuato LEÓN ALEJANDRO ARENA BARROSO
Guanajuato LEÓN MARTHA GUADALUPE HERN├â┬üNDEZ CAMARENA
Guanajuato LEÓN BLANCA ALEJANDRA LÓPEZ ZAVALA
Guanajuato LEÓN JOSÉ LUIS ZU├æIGA RODR├â┬ìGUEZ
Guanajuato MANUEL DOBLADO JOSÉ GARC├â┬ìA RODR├â┬ìGUEZ
Guanajuato MANUEL DOBLADO JUAN DIEGO CASTELLANO TORRES
Guanajuato MANUEL DOBLADO ARMANDO GABRIEL RANGEL TORRES
Guanajuato MOROLEON VICTOR MANUEL GUZM├â┬üN PÉREZ
Guanajuato MOROLEON MAR├â┬ìA MINERVA LÓPEZ BEDOLLA
Guanajuato MOROLEON FRANCISCO BALCAZAR ZAMUDIO
Guanajuato PÉNJAMO MAURICIO GARCIA CASTILLO
Guanajuato PÉNJAMO JOSÉ MARTINEZ FELIPE
Guanajuato PÉNJAMO MIRIAM ESPINOZA CONTRERAS
Guanajuato PÉNJAMO MARTHA CASTA├æEDA SALDA├æA
Guanajuato PÉNJAMO ARTURO AGUIRRE MAGA├æA
Guanajuato PUEBLO NUEVO MAGDALENA BERNAL ACOSTA
Guanajuato PUEBLO NUEVO MIGUEL ÁNGEL MOSQUEDA JASSO
Guanajuato ROMITA MARCO ANTONIO BARAJAS CASTILLO
Guanajuato ROMITA ARTURO ENRIQUE JU├â┬üREZ PÉREZ
Guanajuato SAN FELIPE J. BERNARDO MENDOZA GARCÍA
Guanajuato SAN FELIPE REYNALDO ARVIZO CALVILLO
Guanajuato SAN FELIPE SARAI LEPE MONJARÁS
Guanajuato SAN FELIPE ISIDRO PATLÁN RAMÍREZ
Guanajuato SAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCÓN MA. ELENA ├â┬üNGEL SERRANO
Guanajuato SAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCÓN D├â┬üMASO MURILLO VEL├â┬üQUEZ
Guanajuato SAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCÓN ALBERTO MÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Guanajuato SAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCÓN MARTHA BEATRIZ LAGUNA MORALES
Guanajuato SAN LUIS DE LA PAZ ISRAEL URÍAS ALVARADO
Guanajuato SAN LUIS DE LA PAZ MARÍA DEL SAGRARIO VILLEGAS GRIMALDO
Guanajuato SAN LUIS DE LA PAZ FEDERICO LÓPEZ MERINO
Guanajuato SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GABRIELA DEL CÁRMEN RODRÍGUEZ GRANADOS
Guanajuato SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE JAVIER ÁLVAREZ BRUNNEL
Guanajuato SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE OSVALDO GARCÍA ARTEAGA
Guanajuato SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE FERNANDO GARCÍA CHÁVEZ
Guanajuato SILAO ADRIANA KARINA ALCÁNTAR HINOJOSA
Guanajuato SILAO ANTONIO RÍOS MORENO
Guanajuato SILAO ARACELI LÓPEZ REMUS
Guanajuato SILAO RAMIRO LÓPEZ ASCENCIO
Guanajuato TARANDACUAO MA. GUADALUPE RENTERÍA CARDOSO
Guanajuato TARANDACUAO PASTOR MARTÍNEZ BELLO
Guanajuato TARANDACUAO MA. TERESA DE JESÚS VALOIS POZOS
Guanajuato TARANDACUAO RAMÓN GONZ├â┬üLEZ ALBARR├â┬üN
Guanajuato TARIMORO RAMIRO TAPIA SÁNCHEZ
Guanajuato TARIMORO ADRIANA BRAVO MALDONADO
Guanajuato VICTORIA ANDRÉS HILARIO GALV├â┬üN SANTILL├â┬üN
Guanajuato VICTORIA J. NOÉ BOLA├æOS LÓPEZ
Guanajuato VICTORIA AURORA ARVIZU LOYOLA
Guanajuato VILLAGR├â┬üN ARMANDO LÓPEZ ├â┬üLVAREZ
Guanajuato VILLAGRÁN ELEUTERIO VÁZQUEZ SEGURA
Guerrero ACAPULCO DE JUAREZ MAGANDA VILLALVA MARCO ANTONIO
Guerrero ACAPULCO DE JUAREZ DE LA PAZ MARROQUIN MARCO ANTONIO
Guerrero ACAPULCO DE JUAREZ PEREZ SALAS JORGE ISSAC
Guerrero ACATEPEC GARCIA DE LA CRUZ FRANCISCO
Guerrero ACATEPEC CAYETANO SANTOS DEMETRIO
Guerrero AHUACOTZINGO VENEGAS DIAZ JORGE
Guerrero ALPOYECA PRUDENTE ESCOBAR JOSE GUADALUPE
Guerrero ATLAMAJALCINGO DEL MONTE REYES GARCIA LUIS
Guerrero ATLIXTAC GERONIMO ORTEGA ARISTEO
Guerrero ATLIXTAC TENORIO RAMIREZ CELIA
Guerrero AYUTAL DE LOS LIBRES GUTIERREZ MAYO JOEL
Guerrero AYUTAL DE LOS LIBRES PADILLA SANCHEZ  ENOE
Guerrero BUEN VISTA DE CUELLAR BOTELLO FIGUEROA ANA LILIA
Guerrero CHILAPA DE ALVAREZ SILVA  ABARCA OSCAR JOSE
Guerrero CHILPANCINGO DE BRAVO PABLO DE LA CRUZ REYNALDA
Guerrero COCULA BRINGAS SALGADO JUAN
Guerrero COPALA IVAREZ PEREZ ROSA
Guerrero COPALA MORA PEREZ TOMAS
Guerrero COYUCA DE BENITEZ SOBERANIS SOBERANIS RAFAEL
Guerrero COYUCA DE BENITEZ BENITEZ DIAZ BRILLID
Guerrero COYUCA DE CATALAN BAILON PEREZ MARISOL
Guerrero CUAJINICUILAPA RIVERA MARTINEZ HILDEBERTO FRANCISCO
Guerrero CUAJINICUILAPA MOCTEZUMA PETATAN ISIDRA
Guerrero CUAJINICUILAPA SORIANO TAPIA ELIONAIDT
Guerrero CUALAC PAREJA PABLO MIGUEL ANGEL
Guerrero EDUARDO NERI REYES TRINIDAD ANTONIA
Guerrero FLORENCIO VILLAREAL MARTINEZ SILVA RUFINA
Guerrero GENERAL HELIODORO CASTILLO VAZQUEZ BAUTISTA YOLANDA
Guerrero GENERAL HELIODORO CASTILLO MENDEZ TORRES PEDRO
Guerrero HUAMUXTITLAN DELGADO NAJERA ARLINA
Guerrero HUAMUXTITLAN RAMIREZ GUZMAN EUGENIO DEL ROSARIO
Guerrero HUITZUCO DE LOS FIGUEROA LOPEZ MARBAN ERIK
Guerrero IGUALA DE LA INDEPENDENCIA ROJAS LAGUNAS MARTHA GREGORIA
Guerrero IGUALAPA LEAL GUZMAN ROSA ELVIS
Guerrero IXCATEOPAN DE CUAUHTEMOC RIOS CANO LUCINO
Guerrero JOSE JOAQUIN DE HERRERA MORALES PATRON MIGUEL FAUSTINO
Guerrero JOSE JOAQUIN DE HERRERA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ SERGIA
Guerrero JUAN R. ESCUDERO BELLO CAMPOS ANGEL
Guerrero JUAN R. ESCUDERO OCAMPO ULLOA NELSY SELENE
Guerrero JUCHITAN HERRERA MOCTEZUMA MISAEL
Guerrero JUCHITAN RESENDIZ HERNANDEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO
Guerrero LEONARDO BRAVO VILLA  ADAME JORGE SAUL
Guerrero MALINALTEPEC CANO ANZURES SILVESTRE
Guerrero MARQUELIA PANCHI SALAS RICARDO
Guerrero MARTIR DE CUILAPA CAMACHO GOMEZ LUCIA
Guerrero METLATONOC PEÑALOZA SALAZAR GERARDO
Guerrero OMETEPEC ADAME MONTALVAN CLEOTILDE
Guerrero OMETEPEC REYNA HERNANDEZ CESAR OSWALDO
Guerrero PILCAYA CASTAÑEDA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO
Guerrero PILCAYA ROSAS MEDEROS MA. AGUEDA
Guerrero QUECHULTENANGO MELCHOR CASTILLO CAROLINA
Guerrero SAN MARCOS SUASTEGUI MENDOZA MARIBEL
Guerrero SAN MARCOS RAYON ALBINEZ EVELIA
Guerrero SAN MARCOS VAZQUEZ AGATON MA. EDITH
Guerrero SAN MIGUEL TOTOLAPAN MORELOS CRUZ JOSE MARVEL
Guerrero SAN MIGUEL TOTOLAPAN ROBLES BERNABE MARIA RUBI
Guerrero TAXCO DE ALARCON DIAZ ARROYO VENANCIO
Guerrero TAXCO DE ALARCON MONTECINO VERGARA MA. ISABEL
Guerrero TECOANAPA RAMIREZ RAMÍREZ CLEOTILDE
Guerrero TECOANAPA BOLIVAR TORREZ JULIA
Guerrero TELOLOAPAN BRAVO SALGADO ANTONIO ABAD
Guerrero TEPECOACUILCO DE TRUJANO MANZANARES BATALLA MA. DEL ROSARIO
Guerrero TEPECOACUILCO DE TRUJANO SALINAS RAMIREZ RUTH
Guerrero TETIPAC ARRIAGA FLORES ALEJANDRO
Guerrero TIXTLA DE GUERRERO PANTALEON GUERRERO VICENTE
Guerrero TLACOACHISTLAHUACA SANTIAGO QUIRINO RUBEN
Guerrero TLALCHAPA CRUZ GREGORIO GILBERTO
Guerrero TLALIXTAQUILLA DE MALDONADO ESPINDOLA MANZANO CARMEN
Guerrero TLAPA DE COMONFORT MONTALVO LEON ELDER
Guerrero TLAPA DE COMONFORT RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR GODELEVA
Guerrero XOCHIHUEHUETLAN CURIEL GARCIA JULIAN
Guerrero ZAPOTITLAN TABLAS ZACARIAS RODRIGUEZ MARGARITA
Guerrero ZAPOTITLAN TABLAS VILLAR SANCHEZ JUSTIMIANO
Guerrero ZITLALA DAMASO SOLIS LEON
Hidalgo Acatlán Perez Hernandez Martin(PAN)
Hidalgo Acatlán Olvera Alvarado Mauro (PAN)
Hidalgo Acatlán Lechuga Escalona Alejandro Cruz (PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Vieyra Herrera Ma Salome (PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Muñoz Luna Pablo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Vargas Lopez Jose Luis (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Gonzalez Canales Rocio (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Hernandez De La Cruz Ernesto (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Sosa Vargas Jose Maria (PAN)
Hidalgo Acaxochitlan Florencio Caro Maria De Jesus (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Agua Blanca De Iturbide Jarillo Romo Victorina (PAN)
Hidalgo Agua Blanca De Iturbide Flores Hernandez Maria Guadalupe (PAN)
Hidalgo Agua Blanca De Iturbide Sanchez Sanchez Pedro (PAN)
Hidalgo Agua Blanca De Iturbide Romo Gutierrez Santa (PAN)
Hidalgo Agua Blanca De Iturbide Velazquez Martinez Alberto (PAN)
Hidalgo Apan Espinoza Quintos Moises (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Atitalaquia Hernandez Vazquez Antonia (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Atitalaquia Maldonado Lopez Martin Braulio (PAN)
Hidalgo Atlapexco Ramirez Ramirez Cindy (PAN)
Hidalgo Atotonilco De Tula Karina Juarez Rios (PAN)
Hidalgo Atotonilco De Tula Alpizar Leon Nubia (PAN)
Hidalgo Atotonilco De Tula Rodriguez Cervantes Jacinto Irineo (PAN)
Hidalgo Calnali Cortes Marcelina Pablo (PAN)
Hidalgo Cardonal Lugardo Simon Ixtlilxochitl (PAN)
Hidalgo Cardonal Rivera Hernandez Gonzalo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Chapantongo Mario Piña Martinez (PAN)
Hidalgo Chapantongo Valentin Trejo Garcia (PAN)
Hidalgo Chapulhuacan Najera Vargas Araceli (PAN)
Hidalgo Cuautepec De Hinojosa Joel Olmedo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Epazoyucan Huayatla Avila Inocente (PAN)
Hidalgo Epazoyucan Lopez Samperio Tomas (PAN)
Hidalgo Huasca De Ocampo Garcia Velazquez Senen Emigdio (PAN)
Hidalgo Huejutla Hernandez Torres Ramiro (PAN)
Hidalgo Huejutla Francisco Javier Zepeda Ayala (PAN)
Hidalgo Huichapan Moreno Magos Arturo (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Cruz Perez Abraham (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Gonzalez Cruz Taurino (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Montiel Ortega Carlos Mauricio (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Hernandez Bravo Mercedes (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Olguin Charrez Leandro (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Rocha Cervantes Mercedez (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Montoya Ramirez Andres (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Sanchez Ortiz Juliana (PAN)
Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Huerta Vite Heleodoro (PAN)
Hidalgo Jacala De Ledezma Rubio Rubio Eduardo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Lolotla Hernandez Reyes Eduardo (PAN)
Hidalgo Lolotla Josefa Melo Narciso (PAN)
Hidalgo Metepec Hernandez Huazo Misael (PAN)
Hidalgo Metztitlan Bautista Balderrama Matilde (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral De La Reforma Amador Soto Virginia Maria Del Carmen (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral De La Reforma Baños Ceron Patricia (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral De La Reforma Gomez Meneses Hugo (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral De La Reforma Garcia Montes De Oca Jorge (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral De La Reforma De La Cruz Sanchez Leonarda (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral Del Chico Garcia Monzalvo Eduardo (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral Del Chico Hernandez Monzalvo Concepcion (PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral Del Monte Skewes Ortiz Sidney (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Mineral Del Monte Guillermina Belmont Paredes (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Molango De Escamilla Cruz Silva Arisai (PAN)
Hidalgo Molango De Escamilla Hernandez Aniceto Lucina (PAN)
Hidalgo Nicolas Flores Salas Hernandez Mario (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Nopala De Villagran Chavez Jaramillo Eladio (PAN)
Hidalgo Omitlan De Juarez Ordaz Rios Miguel Angel (PAN)
Hidalgo Omitlan De Juarez Tellez Martinez Maria Elena (PAN)
Hidalgo Pachuca De Soto Gomez Lopez Pablo Arturo (PAN)
Hidalgo Pachuca De Soto Bautista Pichardo Raymundo (PAN)
Hidalgo Pachuca De Soto Oscar Rodarte Altamirano (PAN)
Hidalgo Pachuca De Soto Montealegre Salvador Roxana (PAN)
Hidalgo Pachuca De Soto Melgarejo Chino Jenny Marlu (PAN)
Hidalgo Pacula Vega Chavez Isrrael (PAN)
Hidalgo Pacula Gonzalez Ramos Eddy (PAN)
Hidalgo Pacula Arroyo Loreto Carolina (PAN)
Hidalgo Pacula Chora Martinez Anabel (PAN)
Hidalgo Pacula Martinez Andrade Maria Angelica (PAN)
Hidalgo Pisaflores Gonzalez Hernandez Lucina (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Pisaflores Lugo Santos Reyna (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Pisaflores Covarrubias Salazar Constantino (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Pisaflores Lobaton Lopez Manuel Elodio (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Pisaflores Perez Lopez Felix (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo San Agustin Metzquititlan Vite Vivanco Jesus (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo San Agustin Tlaxiaca Hernandez Mociños Irene Alejandrina (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo San Felipe Orizatlan Pando Hernandez Teresita De Los Angeles (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo San Salvador Cortes Perez Juan Benjamin (PAN)
Hidalgo Singuilucan Cruz Hernandez Raymundo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tecozautla Guerrero Perez Bartolo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tenango De Doria Marcelo Perez Ciro (PAN)
Hidalgo Tenango De Doria Brito Romero Irma (PAN)
Hidalgo Tenango De Doria Vargas De La Rosa Francisco (PAN)
Hidalgo Tenango De Doria Ramirez Mondoño Raquel Maribel (PAN)
Hidalgo Tenango De Doria Santos Sanchez Janet (PAN)
Hidalgo Tepeapulco Varela Corona Laura Monica (PAN)
Hidalgo Tepehuacan De Guerrero Campos Hernandez David (PAN)
Hidalgo Tepehuacan De Guerrero Medina Gracia Adriana (PAN)
Hidalgo Tepetitlan Flores Ceron Alfredo (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Barrera Matias Karina (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Barrera Hernandez Nestor (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Monroy Toledo Eloy Francisco (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Bautista Bautista Javier Cesar (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Simon Perez Nereyda Gladis (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Estrada Briones Justino (PAN)
Hidalgo Tezontepec De Aldama Alvarez Contreras Eleuteria (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tianguistengo Morales Hernandez Horacio (PAN)
Hidalgo Tianguistengo Rodriguez Villegas Yenni (PAN)
Hidalgo Tianguistengo Macias Cruz Juan Manuel (PAN)
Hidalgo Tianguistengo Solis Ramirez Edilberto (PAN)
Hidalgo Tianguistengo Duran Hernandez Maria Elena (PAN)
Hidalgo Tizayuca Chavez Lopez Gerardo (PAN)
Hidalgo Tizayuca Chavez Ortiz Martha Leticia (PAN)
Hidalgo Tizayuca Cadena Medecigo Gabriela (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlahuelilpan Sanchez Ledezma Francisco Jesus (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlahuelilpan Juarez Velazquez Ma De Jesus (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlahuiltepa Morales Olvera Marco Antonio (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanalapa Castillo Jimenez Jaime  (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanalapa Zamorano Islas Antonio (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanalapa Sanchez Ortega Hector (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanalapa Ramirez Evaristo (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Camarillo Martinez Sandra Luz (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Guzman Hernandez Ricardo (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Hernandez Dolores Carmela (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Lechuga Lara Lucero (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Francisco Hernandez Bartolo (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Martinez Villegas Marciano (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlanchinol Valdivia Cruz Galacion (PAN)
Hidalgo Tlaxcoapan Morales Bonilla Orlando (PAN)
Hidalgo Tolcayuca Hernandez Pacheco Luis Alberto (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende Hugo Jimenez Flores (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende Juan Pablo Ortiz Narez (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende Araceli Rivera Diaz (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende J. Isabel Guzman Alvarado (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende Araceli Rivera Diaz (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende Hugo Jimenez Flores (PAN)
Hidalgo Tula De Allende Juan Pablo Ortiz Narez (PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Muñoz Saucedo Juan Carlos (PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Samperio Hernandez Patricia (PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Leyva Santillan Carolina (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Arroyo Vargas Guillermina (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Elizondo Vega Rogaciano (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Sevilla Carranza Andres (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Garcia Cuevas Gonzalo Javier (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Ortega De La Cruz Ejeria (PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Gomez Sosa Yesenia Sonia  (PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Alarcon Rosales Jorge Armando (PAN)
Hidalgo Tulancingo De Bravo Del Villar Guzman Silviano (POSTULADO PAN)
Hidalgo Xochiatipan Bautista Santiago Juan (PAN)
Hidalgo Xochiatipan Celia Hernandez Hernandez (PAN)
Jalisco Xochicuatlan Lourdes Acosta (POSTULADO PAN)
Jalisco Yahualica Sandra Navarrete Bautizta (POSTULADO PAN)
Jalisco Zapotlan De Juarez Gonzalez Gomez Jose (POSTULADO PAN)
Jalisco Zapotlan De Juarez Velez Sanchez Vianey (POSTULADO PAN)
Jalisco Zapotlan De Juarez Perez Chavarria Felix (PAN)
Jalisco Zimapan Zenil Villeda Emma (PAN)
Jalisco Zimapan Torres Estrada Nancy Isabel (PAN)
Jalisco AMACUECA MAURICIA YEPEZ ORONA
Jalisco AMACUECA MARCO ANTONIO SOLANO DE LA CRUZ
Jalisco AMATITÁN JOSE ROBERTO RAVELERO ZEPEDA
Jalisco AMECA MAIRA LETICIA VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
Jalisco AMECA MARIO SALAZAR RUBIO
Jalisco AMECA JOEL GARCIA GARCIA
Jalisco AMECA MARIA YOLANDA TAPIA TORO
Jalisco AMECA SILVIA ARACELI AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ
Jalisco AMECA JOSE MA. ANAYA OROZCO
Jalisco AMECA ANA MARIA AHUMADA MEZA
Jalisco ARANDAS RICARDO GARCIA LOZANO
Jalisco ARANDAS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
Jalisco ARANDAS SANDRA SAINZ GONZALEZ
Jalisco ARANDAS JUAN LEON HERNANDEZ
Jalisco ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA FRANCISCO JOSE DAVILA TEJEDA
Jalisco ATEMAJAC DE BRIZUELA EVANGELINA MONROY LEON
Jalisco ATENGO MANUEL SANCHEZ ANDRADE
Jalisco ATENGO JOSE AGUSTIN DUEÑAS ALVAREZ
Jalisco ATENGO MARIA CRUZ SANTANA FLORES
Jalisco ATENGUILLO GERARDO MANUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Jalisco ATENGUILLO FRANCISCO GUADALUPE RAMOS CURIEL
Jalisco ATENGUILLO ACELA CECILIA DE ROBLES RAMOS
Jalisco ATOTONILCO EL ALTO GUSTAVO RIOS AGUIÑAGA
Jalisco ATOTONILCO EL ALTO CESAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ LOPEZ
Jalisco ATOTONILCO EL ALTO SARA MARIA DE LA LUZ GUTIERREZ ESTRADA
Jalisco ATOYAC MARTIN ARREOLA JIMENEZ
Jalisco ATOYAC MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Jalisco ATOYAC ANA ROSA GARCIA GARCIA
Jalisco AUTLÁN DE NAVARRO EDGARDO ROMAN HERRERA DEL CASTILLO
Jalisco AUTLÁN DE NAVARRO ALVARO GARNES DIAS
Jalisco AYOTLÁN JOSE LUIS OROZCO SEPULVEDA
Jalisco AYOTLÁN JUAN RODOLFO MENDOZA SANCHEZ
Jalisco AYUTLA LUZ MARIA SANTOS PELAYO
Jalisco AYUTLA MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLIS
Jalisco AYUTLA ESTHER RASCON CISNEROS
Jalisco AYUTLA OSWALDO ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ GARCIA
Jalisco AYUTLA ADRIANA ELIZABETH URIBE JIMENEZ
Jalisco BOLAÑOS ALMA VANESSA LUJAN OROZCO
Jalisco CABO CORRIENTES URICO JIOVANNI IBARRA GOMEZ
Jalisco CABO CORRIENTES MARIA GUADALUPE LORENZO CASTILLON
Jalisco CA├æADAS DE OBREGÓN MARIO DE ALBA PEREZ
Jalisco CA├æADAS DE OBREGÓN ADRIANA DELGADILLO GARCIA
Jalisco CA├æADAS DE OBREGÓN ARACELI PADILLA MARTINEZ
Jalisco CA├æADAS DE OBREGÓN LAURA ALICIA GUZMAN GUTIERREZ
Jalisco CASIMIRO CASTILLO JESUS PEREZ PAREDES
Jalisco CHAPALA MARIA EUGENIA REAL SERRANO
Jalisco CHAPALA OCTAVIO MATIAS AGUIRRE CURIEL
Jalisco CHAPALA CARLOS ANTONIO SOTO PEREZ
Jalisco CHAPALA MARCELA SERRATOS LOPEZ
Jalisco CHAPALA VERONICA NASARIA GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
Jalisco CHIMALTITÁN ROBERTO BAUTISTA BAUTISTA
Jalisco CHIMALTITÁN MA. DE JESUS GUZMAN HERRERA
Jalisco CHIMALTITÁN HUMBERTO LOPEZ JARA
Jalisco CHIMALTITÁN AMPARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Jalisco CHIMALTITÁN LEOBELDINA RAMOS CABRAL
Jalisco CHIQUILISTLÁN LUIS MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ MONROY
Jalisco CIHUATLÁN JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ LEONOR
Jalisco CIHUATLÁN ADRIANA DIAZ VILLA
Jalisco CIHUATLÁN MARIA DE LOURDEZ BEJARANO SANCHEZ
Jalisco CIHUATLÁN ALEJANDRO GUEDEA HEREDIA
Jalisco CIHUATLÁN SILVIA PEÑA SANCHEZ
Jalisco COCULA RAMON BRISEÑO RAMIREZ
Jalisco COCULA IRMA YOLANDA ALVAREZ JIMENEZ
Jalisco COCULA LUZ MARIA NUÑO BARRON
Jalisco COCULA MARIA DEL CARMEN CAMACHO LOPEZ
Jalisco COCULA JAVIER LOPEZ ROSAS
Jalisco COLOTLÁN VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA TORRE
Jalisco COLOTLÁN CAROLINA TELLO CAMPOS
Jalisco COLOTLÁN JOSE DEL REFUGIO HARO SALINAS
Jalisco CONCEPCION DE BUENOS AIRES CRISTOBAL OCHOA CISNEROS
Jalisco CONCEPCION DE BUENOS AIRES FERNANDO ARREDONDO BAUTISTA
Jalisco CUAUTITLÁN DE GARCÍA BARRAGÁN RAUL ANGEL DELGADO CAMBEROS
Jalisco CUAUTITLÁN DE GARCÍA BARRAGÁN GABRIEL HOMERO LAZARENO FLORES
Jalisco CUAUTITLÁN DE GARCÍA BARRAGÁN LETICIA MARTINEZ ELIAS
Jalisco CUAUTITLÁN DE GARCÍA BARRAGÁN JAIME ARIAS FERMIN
Jalisco CUAUTLA IGNACIO VILLEGAS MATA
Jalisco CUAUTLA FELICITAS GONZALEZ GARCIA
Jalisco CUAUTLA JOEL RANGEL VARGAS
Jalisco CUAUTLA JOSE TOMAS GARCIA ACOSTA
Jalisco CUAUTLA JANETH VILLASEÑOR MACEDO
Jalisco CUQUÍO ANALUCI MARTINEZ SALDIVAR
Jalisco DEGOLLADO MARTIN ARTURO NEGRETE ROCHA
Jalisco DEGOLLADO SILVIA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Jalisco DEGOLLADO MARIA PEREZ HERNANDEZ
Jalisco DEGOLLADO SAMUEL ZAMBRANO AGUIRRE
Jalisco EJUTLA RODOLFO DIAZ ALVAREZ
Jalisco EJUTLA GUADALUPE ALBERTO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
Jalisco EJUTLA MARGARITA GARCIA GONZALEZ
Jalisco EL ARENAL JOSE NIEVES NUÑEZ FLORES
Jalisco EL ARENAL SONIA CATALINA OROZCO LOPEZ
Jalisco EL ARENAL JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GOMEZ
Jalisco EL GRULLO MA DE LOS ANGELES GRAJEDA PEÑA
Jalisco EL GRULLO DANIEL AGUILAR RAMIREZ
Jalisco EL GRULLO JOSE MA. PEREZ LEON
Jalisco EL GRULLO MARIA MAGDALENA CHAVEZ ORTEGA
Jalisco EL GRULLO PEDRO GUERRERO BRAMBILA
Jalisco EL LIMÓN LUIS ALEJANDRO MICHEL FUENTES
Jalisco EL LIMÓN ELIZABETH FRANCO VILLASE├æOR
Jalisco EL SALTO JORGE ADAN FLORES FRANCO
Jalisco EL SALTO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO FLORES VELEZ
Jalisco EL SALTO NELIDA TORRES VALENCIA
Jalisco EL SALTO JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ ARMIDA I├æIGUEZ VALENZUELA
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ CRISTINA ANA MARIA PROA MEDINA
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ RODOLFO LOPEZ OLIVA
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ MA. GUADALUPE ARANDA JAIME
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ SILVIA DELGADO VILLALOBOS
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ JUAN RAMON FUENTES REYES
Jalisco ENCARNACIÓN DE D├â┬ìAZ OMAR ROLANDO CHAVEZ ORTIZ
Jalisco ETZATLÁN CARLOS FREGOSO GOMEZ
Jalisco ETZATLÁN MARIA RAQUEL RUIZ JUAREZ
Jalisco ETZATLÁN ANA ROSA PARRA VELASCO
Jalisco ETZATLÁN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ NAVARRO
Jalisco ETZATLÁN RAMON SOTO HERNANDEZ
Jalisco GOMEZ FARÍAS SILVERIO VENANCIO BENITO
Jalisco GUACHINANGO JORGE VILLASEÑOR BARAJAS
Jalisco GUACHINANGO OLGA RIVERA PONCE
Jalisco GUACHINANGO MARTHA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ IBARRA
Jalisco GUACHINANGO J. SANTOS CARDENAS CIBRIAN
Jalisco GUACHINANGO GREGORIO DUEÑAS TOPETE
Jalisco GUADALAJARA ALBERTO CARDENAS JIMENEZ
Jalisco GUADALAJARA ALEJANDRO RAUL ELIZONDO GOMEZ
Jalisco GUADALAJARA MARIA ISABEL ALFEIRAN RUIZ
Jalisco GUADALAJARA MARIO ALBERTO SALAZAR MADERA
Jalisco GUADALAJARA MARIA CRISTINA SOLORZANO MARQUEZ
Jalisco HOSTOTIPAQUILLO HUGO MORENO MIRAMONTES
Jalisco HOSTOTIPAQUILLO MARIA FABIOLA BARAJAS MURO
Jalisco HUEJÚCAR SERGIO ARMANDO DIAZ DIAZ
Jalisco HUEJÚCAR JOSE HORACIO TRUJILLO CARLOS
Jalisco HUEJUQUILLA EL ALTO JOSE ACUÑA RUIZ
Jalisco HUEJUQUILLA EL ALTO ALEJANDRO PADILLA CALDERA
Jalisco HUEJUQUILLA EL ALTO MARGARITA JOSEFINA MEDINA ORONIA
Jalisco HUEJUQUILLA EL ALTO JUAN ANTONIO CRUZ ROBLES
Jalisco HUEJUQUILLA EL ALTO IRMA VALDEZ GRACIANO
Jalisco IXTLAHUACÁN DE LOS MEMBRILLOS MARISELA GUADARRAMA HERNANDEZ
Jalisco IXTLAHUACÁN DEL RIO MANUEL ALDRETE MORA
Jalisco JALOSTOTITLÁN ROBERTO GONZALEZ ROMO
Jalisco JALOSTOTITLÁN RUBEN ROMO VAZQUEZ
Jalisco JALOSTOTITLÁN ELVIRA REYNOSO ROMO
Jalisco JAMAY JOSE ANTONIO MUNGUIA JIMENEZ
Jalisco JAMAY ROCIO IBARRA ESTRADA
Jalisco JAMAY MARGARITA TAMAYO CASTELLANOS
Jalisco JAMAY JESUS GODINEZ ORTEGA
Jalisco JAMAY JOSE GUADALUPE LOPEZ BASULTO
Jalisco JESÚS MARIA MARCO ANTONIO CAMARENA COS Y LEON
Jalisco JESÚS MARIA MARIA MAYELA GARCIA HERNANDEZ
Jalisco JESÚS MARIA JUAN RAMON TABARES AGUIRRE
Jalisco JESÚS MARIA PATRICIA RAMIREZ ZUÑIGA
Jalisco JILOTLÁN DE LOS DOLORES MIGUEL ALCARAZ CORTES
Jalisco JILOTLÁN DE LOS DOLORES MARIA MARTHA VERGARA YAÑEZ
Jalisco JILOTLÁN DE LOS DOLORES EMILIANO BEIZA SANCHEZ
Jalisco JILOTLÁN DE LOS DOLORES EVELIA ROSALES TINOCO
Jalisco JOCOTEPEC LAURA GARCIA MENDOZA
Jalisco JOCOTEPEC ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA
Jalisco JUANACATLÁN GERARDO DANIEL OROZCO ALVAREZ
Jalisco JUANACATLÁN ADRIAN VENEGAS BERMUDEZ
Jalisco JUCHITLÁN MARTIN RAMON COVARRUBIAS LOPEZ
Jalisco JUCHITLÁN OLIVIA EVANGELISTA DIAZ
Jalisco JUCHITLÁN JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ ARAIZA
Jalisco JUCHITLÁN DOROTEO ROSAS AGUILA
Jalisco LA BARCA BERENICE ONOFRE LAMAS
Jalisco LA BARCA MYRNA YOLANDA QUEZADA LOPEZ
Jalisco LA BARCA ROSARIO RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
Jalisco LA BARCA MIGUEL OCHOA LOZA
Jalisco LA BARCA JUAN SOTELO AREVALO
Jalisco LA BARCA MAURICIO BARAJAS PALOMINO
Jalisco LA BARCA LETICIA PARTIDA REALZOLA
Jalisco LA HUERTA JAVIER ARIAS NAVA
Jalisco LA HUERTA SILVIANO RIZO SANTANA
Jalisco LAGOS DE MORENO JOSE GUADALUPE ATILANO MAGDALENO
Jalisco LAGOS DE MORENO RUTH KARINA JIMENEZ AVILA
Jalisco LAGOS DE MORENO REBECA MARTIN GUERRA
Jalisco LAGOS DE MORENO ROMELIA MUÑOZ FLORES
Jalisco LAGOS DE MORENO ALBERTO NORIEGA DELGADO
Jalisco MAGDALENA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA
Jalisco MAGDALENA JULIO CESAR DIAZ CHAVEZ
Jalisco MAGDALENA MARTHA ELENA URIBE MIRAMONTES
Jalisco MANZANILLA DE LA PAZ ERNESTO BLANCARTE ALVAREZ
Jalisco MANZANILLA DE LA PAZ JESSICA YOVANA GOMEZ AMEZCUA
Jalisco MASCOTA HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Jalisco MAZAMITLA JOSE MOISES ARIAS CARDONA
Jalisco MEXTICACÁN MARIA DE LOURDES HUERTA SANDOVAL
Jalisco MEXTICACÁN DELMER VENTURA RIOS
Jalisco MEXTICACÁN EDUARDA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Jalisco MEXTICACÁN MONICA LOPEZ GARCIA
Jalisco MEXTICACÁN JORGE ARMANDO CONTRERAS CARBAJAL
Jalisco MEZQUITIC JOSE ANGEL MADERA SOLIS
Jalisco MEZQUITIC YORNIC CARRILLO GARCIA
Jalisco MIXTLÁN EDGARDO DE LEON DE LEON
Jalisco OCOTLÁN ABSALON GARCIA OCHOA
Jalisco OCOTLÁN GENARO EMMANUEL SOLIS LOPEZ
Jalisco OJUELOS DE JALISCO MARCO ANTONIO ROMO ALMEIDA
Jalisco PIHUAMO EFREN DE LA MORA GUTIERREZ
Jalisco PONCITLÁN MA. LUISA FLORES MUÑOZ
Jalisco PUERTO VALLARTA HUMBERTO MUÑOZ VARGAS
Jalisco PUERTO VALLARTA J. JESUS ANAYA VIZCAINO
Jalisco QUITUPAN JOSE JOAQUIN BARAJAS SALCEDO
Jalisco QUITUPAN RICARDO LOPEZ PULIDO
Jalisco QUITUPAN TARCILA BARRAGAN SALCEDO
Jalisco QUITUPAN GERARDO HERNADEZ VALDOVINOS
Jalisco SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA PAULO CASTRO SANDOVAL
Jalisco SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA J. MANUEL AVILA GUTIERREZ
Jalisco SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA MA. GUADALUPE IBARRA CASTRO
Jalisco SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA BARRANCA CRISTINO OROZCO SILVA
Jalisco SAN DIEGO DE ALEJANDRÍA SERGIO DELGADO ECHEVARRIA
Jalisco SAN DIEGO DE ALEJANDRÍA JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ LEAL
Jalisco SAN DIEGO DE ALEJANDRÍA ALMA ADRIANA JIMENEZ MUÑOZ
Jalisco SAN DIEGO DE ALEJANDRÍA J. REFUGIO VAZQUEZ SALCIDO
Jalisco SAN GABRIEL LUIS HERNADEZ ROSALES
Jalisco SAN GABRIEL MARGARITA GARCIA LEAL
Jalisco SAN IGNACIO CERRO GORDO SALVADOR FRANCO DE LA TORRE
Jalisco SAN IGNACIO CERRO GORDO MARTHA ELENA URIBE NAVARRO
Jalisco SAN IGNACIO CERRO GORDO MA. GUADALUPE JIMENEZ ROMO
Jalisco SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS INDALECIO DE ANDA TISCAREÑO
Jalisco SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS LUZ DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ GARCIA
Jalisco SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS RAUL MUÑOZ REYES
Jalisco SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ CAMPOS
Jalisco SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS OSCAR ARMANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ
Jalisco SAN JUANITO DE ESCOBEDO CASIMIRO FLORES PACHECO
Jalisco SAN JULIÁN RAQUEL PEREZ GUTIERREZ
Jalisco SAN JULIÁN JOSE JUAN HERNANDEZ HERRERA
Jalisco SAN JULIÁN SARA DE LOS ANGELES VILLALPANDO RAMIREZ
Jalisco SAN JULIÁN JUAN MANUEL MORALES HERNANDEZ
Jalisco SAN MARCOS RICARDO FAVIAN MARISCAL URIBE
Jalisco SAN MARTÍN DE BOLAÑOS CARLOS FRANCO VALDIVIA
Jalisco SAN MARTÍN DE BOLAÑOS CONSTANZA URIBE ZAPATA
Jalisco SAN MARTÍN DE BOLAÑOS ALMA DELIA LOERA LOERA
Jalisco SAN MARTÍN HIDALGO JOSE GUERRERO ZARATE
Jalisco SAN MIGUEL EL ALTO EDGAR NAPOLEON GONZALEZ ANAYA
Jalisco SAN MIGUEL EL ALTO ALONSO DE JESUS VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ
Jalisco SAN MIGUEL EL ALTO ALMA CECILIA ALCALA GONZALEZ
Jalisco SAN PEDRO TLAQUEPAQUE SERGIO ANTONIO SILVA NUÑEZ
Jalisco SAN PEDRO TLAQUEPAQUE ANTONIO DE LOZA YÑIGUEZ
Jalisco SAN PEDRO TLAQUEPAQUE PATRICIA MARGARITA SILVA SAHAGUN
Jalisco SAN PEDRO TLAQUEPAQUE FELIPE REYES RIVAS
Jalisco SANTA MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES JOSE LUIS CAMACHO PEREZ
Jalisco SANTA MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES MARIA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
Jalisco SANTA MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES ISMAEL ZAMORA AGUILAR
Jalisco SANTA MARÍA DEL ORO AUDEL OCHOA PEREZ
Jalisco SANTA MARÍA DEL ORO RICARDO GALVAN MEDINA
Jalisco SANTA MARÍA DEL ORO ESCENIA OCHOA MENDOZA
Jalisco SANTA MARÍA DEL ORO OTONIEL LOPEZ GALVAN
Jalisco SAYULA MARTA BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ SALVADOR
Jalisco TALA JESUS GERARDO CORTES VALLEJO
Jalisco TALA ZAIDA VIVIANA SOTO DIEGUEZ
Jalisco TALA MA ELENA CASTRO AVALOS
Jalisco TALPA DE ALLENDE JOSE ANGEL TORRES GUZMAN
Jalisco TALPA DE ALLENDE GERARDO FRANCISCO ORNELAS GARCIA
Jalisco TALPA DE ALLENDE CLAUDIA JANETH MEJIA LOPEZ
Jalisco TAMAZULA DE GORDIANO JULIO CESAR RUIZ GONZALEZ
Jalisco TAMAZULA DE GORDIANO VICTOR HUGO MUNGUIA PEREZ
Jalisco TECALITLÁN RAMIRO TORRES CHAVEZ
Jalisco TECALITLÁN JUAN CARLOS CHAVEZ DEL TORO
Jalisco TECHALUTA DE MONTENEGRO LEOBARDO LOPEZ LARIOS
Jalisco TECHALUTA DE MONTENEGRO MA. GABRIELA GONZALEZ MANZO
Jalisco TECOLOTLÁN JUAN ERNESTO SANTANA LOPEZ
Jalisco TECOLOTLÁN RICARDO NUÑEZ BARBOSA
Jalisco TENAMAXTLÁN MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑA VALLIN
Jalisco TENAMAXTLÁN VERENICE HERRERA ARROYO
Jalisco TENAMAXTLÁN RICARDO HERNANDEZ PINEDA
Jalisco TENAMAXTLÁN MARIA SARA RAMIREZ PEREZ
Jalisco TENAMAXTLÁN BRAULIO VALLEJO RAMIREZ
Jalisco TEOCALTICHE BENJAMIN MORA JAUREGUI
Jalisco TEOCALTICHE RICARDO SANCHEZ OROZCO
Jalisco TEOCUITATLÁN DE CORONA JOSE LORENZO URIBE BASULTO
Jalisco TEOCUITATLÁN DE CORONA ROGELIO SERRANO SOSA
Jalisco TEOCUITATLÁN DE CORONA GLENDA YANETH CUEVA GONZALEZ
Jalisco TEOCUITATLÁN DE CORONA ANA BERTHA CHOLICO IÑIGUEZ
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS MONICA ALEJANDRA BARBA MARTINEZ
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS FERNANDO PLASCENCIA IÑIGUEZ
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS LUIS FERNANDO FRANCO ACEVES
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS GRACIELA GARCIA RAMIREZ
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ BECERRA
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS CARMEN LETICIA MORA DE ANDA
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS ERIKA MARGARITA HERNANDEZ OROZCO
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS OCTAVIO NAVARRO CASTELLANOS
Jalisco TEPATITLÁN DE MORELOS TERESA FRANCO OCHOA
Jalisco TEQUILA SERGIO ARTURO GONZALEZ RIVERA
Jalisco TEQUILA YADIRA YOLANDA GAYTAN GARCIA
Jalisco TEQUILA JOSE ALFONSO MAGALLANES RUBIO
Jalisco TEQUILA MACARIO MIRAMONTES RIVERA
Jalisco TEQUILA LETICIA ESMERIO RIVERA
Jalisco TEUCHITLÁN GUSTAVO CERVANTES MEZA
Jalisco TEUCHITLÁN ROGELIO BALLESTEROS MUÑOZ
Jalisco TIZAPÁN EL ALTO JOSE LUIS TEJEDA HERRERA
Jalisco TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA ANDRES ZERMEÑO BARBA
Jalisco TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA MARIA FERNANDA AMEZCUA NUÑEZ
Jalisco TOLIMÁN ALEJANDRO ROSALES VELASCO
Jalisco TOMATLÁN MARTIN GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
Jalisco TOMATLÁN RIGOBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLON
Jalisco TONALÁ JOSE APOLINAR ALATORRE RODRIGUEZ
Jalisco TONALÁ JOEL ESAU ARANA DAVALOS
Jalisco TONALÁ DIANA MARISOL LUEVANO ROMERO
Jalisco TONAYA MIRYAM MARGARITA COBIAN BRAMBILA
Jalisco TONAYA IRAN PEREZ RULFO IBARRA
Jalisco TONAYA ISMAEL PINEDA ESTRADA
Jalisco TONAYA CRISTIAN GONZALEZ ROMERO
Jalisco TONAYA JESUS ARAIZA VEGA
Jalisco TONILA SALVADOR CARDENAS ALONSO
Jalisco TONILA JEOVANA CHAVEZ CARRILLO
Jalisco TONILA ANTONIO LOPEZ LUPIAN
Jalisco TONILA ALONDRA TORRES VELASCO
Jalisco TONILA OCTAVIO MANSILLA FERRER
Jalisco TOTATICHE HUMBERTO ALONSO GOMEZ MEDINA
Jalisco TOTATICHE CONSTANZA QUEZADA MENDOZA
Jalisco TOTOTLÁN GABRIEL FLORES CASTELLANOS
Jalisco TOTOTLÁN RAYMUNDO SANCHEZ OROZCO
Jalisco TOTOTLÁN SONIA RUIZ MENDOZA
Jalisco TUXCACUESCO HECTOR DANIEL PRECIADO CAMBEROS
Jalisco TUXCUECA ARMANDO MORALES ZEPEDA
Jalisco TUXPAN PORFIRIO MATA CARDENAS