Nuestros Gobernadores
KIKO VEGA

Francisco Arturo Vega de Lamadrid

Baja California

photo_2016-12-12_14-37-59

Carlos Mendoza Davis

Baja California Sur

Pancho Domínguez

Francisco Domínguez Servién

Querétaro

Javier Corral

Javier Corral Jurado

Chihuahua

photo_2016-12-12_13-09-02

Carlos Joaquín González

Quintana Roo

José R. Aispuro T.

José Rosas Aispuro Torres

Durango

Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca

Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca

Tamaulipas

Tony Gali

Antonio Echevarría García

Nayarit

Diego Sinhué Rodriguez Vallejo

Guanajuato

Martín Orozco

Martín Orozco Sandoval

Aguascalientes

Martha Erika Alonso Hidalgo +

Puebla

Mauricio Vila Dosal

Yucatán

Nuestros Senadores
Nombre Estado
Jose Erandi Bermúdez Méndez Guanajuato
Gina Andrea Cruz Blackeldge Baja California
Víctor Oswaldo Fuentes Solís Nuevo León
Bertha Xochitl Galvez Ruíz CDMX
Marco Antonio Gama Basarte San Luis Potosí
Ismael García Cabeza de Vaca Tamaulipas
Minerva Hernández Ramos Tlaxcala
Mauricio Kuri González Querétaro
Kenia López Rabadán CDMX
Gustavo Enrique Madero Muñoz Chihuahua
Martha Cecilia Márquez Alvarado Aguascalientes
Juan Antonio Martín del Campo Aguascalientes
Mayuli Latifa Martínez Simón Quintana Roo
Roberto Juan Moya Clemente Puebla
María Guadalupe Murguía Gutiérrez Querétaro
Nadia Navarro Acevedo Puebla
Martha Maria Rodriguez Dominguez Nayarit
Raúl Paz Alonso Yucatán
Julen Rementeria del Puerto Veracruz
Alejandra Noemí Reynoso Sánchez Guanajuato
Indira de Jesús Rosales San Román Veracruz
María Guadalupe Saldaña Cisneros Baja California Sur
Josefina Eugenia Vázquez Mota EDOMEX
Damian Zepeda Vidales Sonora
Nuestros Alcaldes
Aguascalientes Municipio Nombre
Aguascalientes María Teresa Jimenez Esquivel
Calvillo Adán Valdivia López
Jesús María Noel Mata Atilano
San José de Gracia María Cristina López González
Baja Calfronia
Mexicali Gustavo Sánchez Vásquez
Playas de Rosarito Mirna Cecilia Rincón Vargas
Tijuana Juan Manuel Gastelum Buenrostro
Baja Calfronia Sur
Loreto Arely Arce Peralta
Campeche
Campeche Eliseo Fernandez Montufar
Candelaria Salvador Farias
Chiapas
Chalchiuitan Margarita Diaz Garcia
Ixtacomitan Dorilian Rivera Velazquez
Osumacinta Samuel Alegria Perez
Sunuapa Eli Camas Castellanos
Chihuahua
Allende Blanca Jennyra Figueroa Chavez
Ascención Laura Bernarda Romero Garcia
Bachiniva Viviana Altamirano Cardenas
Camargo Arturo Zubia Fernandez
Carichi Santos Cordero Rodelas
Casas Grandes Yesenia Guadalupe Reyes Calzadias
Chihuahua Maria Eugenia Campos Galvan
Coyame del Sotol Roberto Cervantes Ortega
Delicias Eliseo Compean Fernandez
El Tule Javier Rodriguez Chavez
Galeana Ammon Dayer Lebaron Tracy
Guazapares Joel Guillermo Bustillos Ramirez
Julimes Angelica Lujan Jimenez
Madera Jaime Torres Amaya
Matamoros Maria de los Angeles Gaucin Salas
Meoqui Ismael Perez Pavia
Morelos Edgar Cesar Venegas
Moris Ramiro Rivera Hernandez
Nonoava Jose Hector Caro Villalobos
Ojinaga Martin Sanchez Valles
Praxedis G. Guerrero Ricardo Lozoya Buzo
Rosario Lucrecia Gonzalez Almanza
San Francisco de Borja Hilda Maria Caro Guanespen
Santa Isabel Fernando Ortega Balderrama
Satevo Adrian Duran Mendoza
Saucillo Manuela Aide Lopez de Anda
Urique Mayra de Jesus Diaz Gutierrez
Uruachi Adriana Campos Rascon
CDMX
Benito Juarez Santiago Taboada Cortina
Coahuila
La Madrid Andrés Fernando Vázquez Garza
Allende Antero Alvarado Saldivar
Sabinas Cuauhtemoc Rodríguez Villareal
Monclova Jesús Alfredo Paredes López
General Cepeda Juan Salas Aguirre
Torreón Jorge Zermeño Infante
San Juan de Sabinas Julio Ivanlong Hernández
Guerrero Matilde Estrada Torres
Abasolo Mirasol Treviño Puente
Villa Union Narcelinda Padrón Arizpe
San Pedro Patricia Oralia Grado Falcón
Acuña Roberto de los Santos
Sierra Mojada Tavarez Olivas Edgar Ramón
Sacramento Yajaira Lusiri Reyna Ramos
Cuatrociengas Yolanda Cantú Moncada
Colima
Comala Jose Donaldo Ricardo Zuñiga
Cuauhtémoc Rafael Mendoza Godinez
Durango
Canatlan Dora Elena González Tremillo
El Oro Ismael Mata Alvarado
General Simón Bolívar Enrique Esquivel Ayala
Guadalupe Victoria José Luis Ramos Zepeda
Hidalgo María Teresa Vázquez Aguirre
Nuevo Ideal Gerardo Galaviz Martínez
Panuco de Coronado José David Berumen Berumen
Poanas José Gerardo Gutiérrez Cervantes
San Juan de Guadalupe Juan Francisco García Soto
Tlahualilo Sergio Nevarez Nava
Guanajuato
Atarjea Maria Elena Ramos Loyola
Celaya Elvira Paniagua Rodríguez
Coroneo Araceli Pérez Granados
Cortazar Ariel Enrique Corona Rodríguez
Cueramaro Ana Rosa Bueno Macías
Doctor Mora Mario Luis Arvizu Méndez
Guanajuato Mario Alejandro Navarro Saldaña
Huanimaro Armando Solís Pantoja
Irapuato Jose Ricardo Ortíz Gutiérrez
Leon Hector Germán René López Santillana
Ocampo Ma. Guadalupe Rodríguez Martínez
Penjamo Juan José García López
Purisima del Rincon Marco Antonio Padilla Gómez
Salvatierra Karla Alejandrina Lanuza Hernández
San Diego de la Union Diego Alberto Leyva Merino
San Miguel de Allende Luis Alberto Villareal García
Santa Catarina Sonia García Toscano
Silao de la Victoria José Antonio Trejo Valdepeña
Tarandacuao Ma. Juana Campos Alegría
Tarimoro Enrique Arreola Mandujano
Tierra Blanca Pedro Pueblito Hernandez Romina
Valle de Santiago Alejandro Alanís Chávez
Victoria Berenice Montes Estrada
Xichú Ma. Guadalupe Ramírez Esquivel
Yuriria Salomón Carmona Ayala
Guerrero
Pilcaya Sandra Vazquez Lara
Taxco de Alarcon Marcos Efren Parra Gómez
Tetipac Vicente Jaimes Zagal
Hidalgo
Aguas Blancas de Iturbe Faustino Trejo Gutíerrez
Apan María Antonieta de los Angeles Anaya Ortega
Atitlalaquia María Antonieta Herrera Jiménez
Epazoyucan Raúl Armando Padilla Islas
Mineral de la Reforma Raúl Camacho Baños
Nicolas Flores Nicolás González Elizalde
Pachuca de Soto Yolanda Tellería Beltrán
Pacula Alejandro González Ramos
San Felipe Orizatlan Raúl Valdivia Castillo
Tecozautla Victor Cruz Soto
Tepetitlan Rodrigo Castillo Martínez
Tlanchinol Pablo Salazar Hernández
Tlaxcoapan Jovani Miguel León Cruz
Xochiatipan Manolo Gutierrez Hernández
Zimapán Erick Marte Rivera Villanueva
Jalisco
Acatic Marco Tulio Moya Díaz
Arandas Anabel Bañuelos Ramírez
Atengo Nancy Maldonado Gómez
Bolaños Manuel Villalobos Álvarez
Cañadas de Obregon Reynaldo González Gómez
Colotlán Jorge Alonso Arellano Gandara
Cuautitlán de García Barragán Gerardo Palacios Campos
Cuautla Juan Manuel Estrella Jiménez
El Grullo Mónica marín Buenrostro
Encarnación de Díaz Felipe de Jesús Romo Cuellar
Huejuquilla El Alto José Acuña Ruiz
Jesús María Ricardo Iván González García
Juchitlan Ricardo Rangel Fletes
Mexticacán Nadia Noemi Ortiz Pérez – Ricardo Rangel Fletes
Mezquitic César Rolando de la Torre Martínez
San Cristóbal de la Barranca María Luz Elena Guzmán Cardona
San Diego de Alejandria Alma Lizette Ángel Cerrillo
San Miguel El Alto Alonso de Jesús Vázquez Jiménez
Santa María de los Angeles César Fortino Márquez Robles
Tenamaxtlán Yolanda Meza Zepeda
Teocaltiche Abel Hernández Márquez
Teocuitatlán de Corona Carlos Eduardo Hernández Flores
Tequila José Alfonso Magallanes Rubio
Totatiche Humberto Alonso Gómez Medina
Unión de San Antonio Julio César Hurtado Luna
Valle de Guadalupe María del Refugio Barba Gutiérrez
Valle de Juárez José Manuel Chávez Rodríguez
Villa Guerrero Aldo Gamboa Gutiérrez
Villa Hidalgo María Olivia Reyna Fernández
Zapoltitic Francisco Gerardo Sedano Vizcaíno
México
Apaxco Daniel Parra Angeles
Calimaya Oscar Hernández Meza
Chapa de Mota Leticia Zepeda Martínez
Huehuetoca José Luis Castro Chimal
Huixquilucan Enrique Vargas del Villar
Ixtapan de la Sal Juan Antonio Pérez Quintero
Ixtapan del Oro Francisco Garcia Morales
Jilotzingo Evelin Mayen González
Melchor Ocampo Miriam Escalona Peña
Nopaltepec Anel Martínez Pérez
Otumba Mauricio Alberto Cid Franco
San Martín de las Piramides Eric Ruiz Medina
Soyaniquilpan Jorge Espinosa Arciniega
Temascalapa Héctor Quezada
Tonatico Luis Dante López Colín
Villa del Carbón Gustavo Mancilla Rendon
Michoacán
Ario de Rosales Irma Moreno Martínez
Charo Ramón Hernández Yepez
Chavinda José Luis Castillo
Ecuandureo Jesús Infante Ayala
Huandacareo Celedonia Guzmán Herrera
La Piedad Alejandro Espinoza Ávila
Lagunillas Macarena Chávez Flores
Los Reyes César Enrique Palafox Quintero
Numarán Daniel Zarate Estrada
Quiroga Alma Rosa Vargas Díaz Barriga
Sahuayo Jesús Gómez Gómez
Tacambaro Salvador Barrera Medrano
Tancítaro Araceli Solorzano
Tangancícuaro Rafael Melgoza Mercado
Taretan Julio Chávez Zavala
Tinguindín Salvador García Palafox
Villamar Alfonso Bautista Lua
Nayarit
Bahia de Banderas Jaime Allonso Cuevas Tello
Compostela Gloria Elizabeth Núñez Sánchez
Del Nayar Adan Frausto Arellano
Ruiz Jesus Guerra Hernandez
San Pedro Lagunillas Patricia Peña Plancarte
Tuxpan Eulalio Valderrama
Xalisco Nadia Alejandra Ramírez López
Nuevo León
Agualeguas Ignacio Castellanos Amaya
Cerralvo Baltazar Gilberto Martinez Rios
Gral. Bravo Edgar Cantu Fernandez
Gral. Treviño Elia Hinojosa Garcia
Gral. Zuazua Hernan Francisco Chapa Gutierrez
Lampazos de Naranjo Jose Luis Santos Martinez
Linares Fernando Adame Doria
Los Ramones Juan Antonio Guajardo Mora
Paras Crescencio Oliveira Cantu
Rayones Sandra Margarita Torres Salazar
Sabinas Hidalgo Daniel Omar Gonzalez Garza
Salinas Victoria Gonzalo Elizondo Lira
San Nicolas de los Garza Zeferino Salgado Almaguer
Santa Catarina Hector Israel Castillo Olivares
Oaxaca
Acatlan de Perez Figueroa Adan Maciel Sosa
Asuncion Cuyotepeji Galdino Everardo Morales Flores
Ejutla de Crespo Leonardo Diaz Jimenez
San Juan Bautista Suchitepec Gloria Angelica Arias Villamil
San Lorenzo Baltazar Hernandez Hernanez
San Miguel Amatitlan Alejandro Mario Alvaro Vasquez Mata
Santiago Cacaloxtepec Teresita del Carmen Martinez Flores
Villa Sola de Vega Esau Nuñez Calvo
Zapotitlan Lagunas Fabiola Honorina Morales Gonzalez
Zimatlan de Alvarez Javier Cesar Barroso Sanchez
Puebla
Ajalpan Ignacio Salvador Hernandez
Albino Zertuche Pedro Leonides Ordas Rojas
Atlixco José Guillermo Velazquez Gutiérrez
Axutla Marco Antonio Monje Zuñiga
Chilchotla Valeriano Folomeno Hernandez Ortiz
Cohuecan Fologonia Adorno Aragón
Cuayuca de Andrade Adriana López Patiño
Huatlatlauca Gilberto López Baez
Huehuetlán El Chico Norberto Roldan Ariza
Santa Catarina Tlaltempan Siriaco Águilar Sánchez
Xochiltepec Alejandra Celestino Castro
Querétaro
Amealco de Bonfil Rosendo Anaya Aguilar
Cadereyta de Montes León Enrique Bolaño Mendoza
Colón José Alejandro Ochoa Valencia
Corregidora Roberto Sosa Pichardo
El Marqués Enrique Vega Carriles
Huimilpan Leticia Servín Montoya
Landa de Matamoros Marina Ponce Camacho
Pedro Escobedo Isidro Amarildo Bárcenas Reséndiz
Querétaro Luis Bernardo Nava Guerrero
San Juan del Río Guillermo Vega Guerrero
Tolimán Ma. Guadalupe Alcántara de Santiago
Quintana Roo
Felipe Carrillo Puerto Jose Esquivel Vargas
José Maria Morelos Sofia Alcocer Alcocer
Tulum Victor Mas Tah
San Luis Potosí
Aquismón Oscar Suarez Mendoza
Catorce María Guadalupe Carrillo Rodríguez
Ciudad del Maíz Mireya Vancini Villanueva
Ébano Crispin Ordaz Trujillo
Matlapa Karina Rivera Obregón
Moctezuma Mario Díaz Hernández
Rioverde José Ramon Torres García
San Ciro de Acosta Marissa Ysabel Gónzalez Serna
San Luis Potosi Francisco Xavier Nava Palacios
San Martín Chalchicuautla Crescencio Rivera Guerrero
Tamazunchale Antonio Costa Medina
Xilitla Martín Eduardo Martínez Morales
Sinaloa
El Rosario Juan Manuel Pineda Dominguez
Sonora
Bacanora Belisario Pacheco Domigo
Bavíacora Juan Francisco Huguez Martinez
Cucurpe José Miguel Figueroa Ibarra
Huatabampo Ramón Antonio Díaz Niebla
Magdalena Francisco Javier Zepeda Munro
Mazatlan Alama Celina Mada Castillo
Nacozari de Garcia María Juana Romero
Puerto Peñasco Ernesto Roger Munro Jr.
San Felipe de Jesús Delfina Lilian Ochoa
Suaqui Grande Gertrudis Quintana Castillo
Tepache Carmen Figueroa Velarde
Ures Gastón Rodriguez
Tamaulipas
Altamira Alma Laura Amparan
Antiguo Morelos Evangelina Avila Cabriales
Burgos Jorge Eleazar Galvan García
Camargo Leticia Peña Villareal
Casas Janet Elena Barron Perales
El Mante José Mateo Vázquez Ontiveros
Gómez Farías Francisco Javier López Reyes
González Guillermo Verlage Berry
Hidalgo Reyes Wenseslado Zuñiga Vázquez
Jaumave Cesar Martin Rodriguez Garcia
Jiménez Elda de Leon Rangel
Mainero Isabel Martinez González
Méndez Romana Morua Pulido
Mier Roberto Gustavo González Hinojosa
Miquihuana Aselma de Leon Cruz
Nuevo Laredo Oscar Enrique Rivas Cuellar
Nuevo Morelos Eunice Hernández Martínez
Ocampo José de Jesús Avalos Puente
Padilla Edgar Eduardo Alvarado García
Palmillas Laura Cordova Castillo
Reynosa Maki Esther Ortiz Dominguez
Río Bravo Carlos Rafael Ulivarri López
San Fernando Jose Rios Silva
Soto La Marina Abel Enrique Gamez Cantu
Tampico Jeús Antonio Nader Nasrallah
Tula Lennin Vladimir Coronado Posadas
Valle Hermoso Jesus Gerardo Aldape Ballesteros
Victoria Xicotencatl Gonzalez Uresti
Villagrán Gustavo Estrella Cabrera
Xicoténcatl Ofelia Noemy Gonzalez Marquez
Tlaxcala
Apizaco Julio Cesar Hernandez Mejia
San Lorenzo Axocomanitla Martha Palafox Hernandez
San Pablo Del Monte Curberto Benito Cano Coyotl
Sanctórum de Lázaro Cárdenas Enrique Rosete Sanchez
Santa Catarina Ayometla Franco Perez Zempoalteca
Tenancingo Daniel Martinez Serrano
Tepetitla de Lardizábal Carlos Fernandez Nieves
Tetla de la Solidaridad Eleazar Molina Perez
Yauhquemehcan Francisco Villareal Chairez
Zitlaltepec Cruz Alejandro Juarez Cajica
Veracruz
Actopan Jose Paulino Domingo Sanchez
Alamo Temapache Jorge Vera Hernandez
Amatlan de los Reyes Eduardo Rojas Camacho
Benito Juárez Flocelo Ramirez Vargas
Boca del Rio Humberto Alonso Morelli
Camaron de Tejeda Susana Guadalupe Ameca Parissi
Carrillo Puerto Jaime Carrillo Tinoco
Castillo de Teayo Zoila Caridad García Cristobal
Cazones de Herrera Zenon Pacheco Vergel
Chontla Erick Abraham Sosa Mar
Citlaltepetl Eutiquia Reyes Santiago
Coatepec Luis Enrique Fernandez Peredo
Cordoba Leticia López Landeros
Cosamaloapan Raúl Hermida Salto
Cosautlan de Carvajal Alicia Valdivia Vargas
Cotaxtla David Muñoz Rivera
Coxquihui Lauro Becerra García
Cuichapa Sergio Díaz Ortíz
Cuitlahuac Santiago Gregorio Morales Rendón
Fortin Antonio Mansur Oviedo
Isla Fernando Molina Landa
Ixtlahuatlan del Café Viridiana Breton Feito
Ixmatlahuacan Gudalupe Serrano Anaya
Ixtaczoquitlan Miguel Angel Castelán Crivelli
Jose Azueta Julian Valverde Róman
Juan Rodriguez Clara Sergio Manzur Navarrete
La Antigua Hugo Castro Rosado
La Perla Miguel Angel Bautista García
Landero y Coss Pedro Dominguez García
Lerdo de Tejada Hermas Cortes García
Magdalena Fortunata Zepahuatequihuatle
Martinez de la Torre Jose de la Torre Sanchez
Medellin Hipplito Deshamps Espino Barros
Misantla Othon Hernandez Candanedo
Naolinco Roberto Carlos Reyes Aguilar
Nautla Daicy Faibre Montoya
Oluta María Luisa Prieto Duncan
Panuco Fernando Molina Hernandez
Paso de Ovejas Abel Ramirez Coria
Platon Sanchez Elvira Cruz Hunter
Playa Vicente Gabriel Antonio Alvarez Lopez
Rafael Lucio Jose Allan Liberos Alba
San Juan Evangelista Andres Valencia Rios
Sochiapa Denisse Gonzalez Cruz
Soteapan Daysi Sagrero Juárez
Tantima Rosalia Álvarez Muñoz
Tantoyuca Amado Guzmán Avilés
Tatatila María Angelica Vazquez Casas
Tecolutla Juan Ángel Espejo Maldonado
Tenanpa Olga Lidia Sánchez Reyes
Tepetzintla Olga Isela Gerardo Morales
Tierra Blanca Patricio Aguirre Solis
Tlacojalpan Clara Luz Dominguez Vargas
Tlalixcoyan Agustín Langunes Álvarez
Tlapacoyan Ofelia Jarillo Gasca
Tlilapan Gabriel Ramos Ramírez
Totutla Mayra Paredes Morales
Tres Valles José Manuel Díaz Rodriguez
Tuxpan Juan Antonio Aguilar Mancha
Tuxtilla Froylan Estrada Rendón
Ursulo Galvan José Enrique Benitez Avila
Veracruz Yunes Márquez Fernando
Yanga Apolinar Crivelli Díaz
Zentla Pedron Rincón García
Zontecomatlan Marcelino Susano González
Zozocolco de Hidalgo Faustino Ramiro Velázquez
Yucatán
Abala Arturo Sosa Suárez
Cantamayec Dorca Griselda Chan May
Chapab Elbier Antonio Salazar Chi
Chemax Lucio Balam Herrera
Chumayel Juan Manuel Uc Cruz
Dzan Luis Manuel Novelo Ku
Homún Manuel Jesus Chi Chim
Huhi Roger Marcelo Benitez Espinola
Hunucma Jose Alberto Padrón Romero
Kinchil Carlos Valentin Pech Dzib
Merida Renan Alberto Barrera Concha
Opichen Ricardo Ordoñez Chan
Panaba Jorge Abraham Jimenez Iuit
Progreso Julian Zacarias Curi
Rio Lagartos Erik Candelario Alcocer Estrada
Seye Lizbeth Maria Cauich Puch
Sinanche Felipe De Jesus Rojas Escalante
Tahmek Neyda Maria Heredia Leal
Tecoh Felipe Audomaro May Itza
Tekal de Venegas Jose Antonio Aragón Uicab
Tekit Jose Armando Medina Koh
Temax Jorge Wilbert González Escalante
Ticul Rafael Gerardo Montalvo Mata
Uman Freddy De Jesus Ruz Guzman
Yobain Miguel Angel May Vera
Zacatecas
Benito Juarez Jose Alonzo Arellano Cortes
Calera Reynaldo Delgadillo Moreno
Huanusco Alma Delfina Lopez Figueroa
Jerez Antonio Aceves Sanchez
Juan Aldama Jose Serrano Alba
Juchipila Rafael Jimenez Nuñez
Moyahua de Estrada Norma Castañeda Romero
Rio Grande Julio Cesar Ramirez Lopez
Santa Maria de la Paz Estela Carlos Carlos
Tabasco David Saul Avelar
Tlaltenando de Sánchez Román Miguel Angel Varela Pinedo
Nuestros Diputados Federales
DIPUTADOS FEDERALES ENTIDAD FEDERATIVA
Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos
Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro
Alemán Hernández Nohemí Tamaulipas
Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato
Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato
Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato
Azuara Zuñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí
Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine Sonora
Cambero Pérez José Ramon Nayarit
Carreón Mejía Carlos Tlaxcala
Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa
Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala
Díaz Jiménez Antonia Natividad Oaxaca
Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo Guanajuato
Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia Guanajuato
Flores Suárez Ricardo Nuevo León
García Escalante Ricardo Veracruz
García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit
García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca
García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco
García Rojas Mariana Dunvaska Veracruz
Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes
Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila
Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí Nuevo León
Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche
González Estrada Martha Elisa Aguascalientes
González Márquez Karen Michel Guanajuato
Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León
Gutierrez Vldez María de los Angeles Chihuahua
Guzmán Avilés Jesús Veracruz
Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz
Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán
López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro
López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León
Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier Aguascalientes
Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro
Mares Aguilar José Rigoberto Baja California Sur
Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas
Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel Morelos
Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua
Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California
Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México
Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato
Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato
Núñez Cerón Sarai Guanajuato
Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato
Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación Yucatán
Pérez Díaz Víctor Manuel Nuevo León
Pérez Rivera Evaristo Lenin Coahuila
Preciado Rodríguez Jorge Luis Colima
Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime Guanajuato
Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso Chihuahua
Rivera Hernández Marcelino San Luis Potosí
Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso Nuevo León
Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro
Rodríguez Rivera Iván Arturo México
Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México
Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México
Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato
Romero León Gloria Hidalgo
Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco
Romo Romo Guadalupe Jalisco
Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador Tamaulipas
Ruffo Appel Ernesto Baja California
Salazar Báez Josefina San Luis Potosí
Salinas Wolberg Hernán Nuevo León
Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima
Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla
Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán
Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua
Torres Graciano Fernando Guanajuato
Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro
Torres Ramírez Adolfo Michoacán
Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas
Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz
Verastegui Ostos Vicente Javier Tamaulipas
Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato